Distrikter (17)

Distrikt 01 - http://www.d1-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Helene L. Nielsen
Anhøj 5
2770 Kastrup
61 27 73 07  / 61 27 73 07
Breddeudvalgs formand
Linda Juul
Højleddet 39
2840 Holte
40407679  / 40 40 76 79
Distriktsformand
Birgitte Kronborg
Ørsholtvej 30 B
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Henrik Jørgensen
Løkketoften 29
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84 
Kasserer
Helene L. Nielsen
Anhøj 5
2770 Kastrup
61 27 73 07  / 61 27 73 07
Kursuskontaktperson
Linda Juul
Højleddet 39
2840 Holte
40407679  / 40 40 76 79
Næstformand
Henrik Jørgensen
Løkketoften 29
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84 
Postadresse
Birgitte Kronborg
Ørsholtvej 30 B
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
CC Kristiansen
Galgebakken Vester 2, 13a
2620 Albertslund
54 86 96 43  / 20 72 17 77
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Kirsten Heinrichs
Ulrik Birchs Alle 10
2300 København S
27 47 96 21 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Rühmann
Herthavej 1B, 2.tv
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32  / 51 34 00 81
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Bjørn Rasmussen
Skelhøjvej 2, 1 TH
2800 Kongens Lyngby
22 62 68 25  / 24 60 04 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Elisabeth Leth-nissen
Sølodden 23
2760 Måløv
29 93 44 95 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lars Bruun
Hindbærvangen 46
2765 Smørum
21 74 12 09 
Sekretær
Anna-Maria Kosmicki
Tømmerupvej 281
2791 Dragør
32 94 94 25 
Distrikt 02 - http://www.drf-d2.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Gunnar Torp
Gangspillet 16
3140 Ålsgårde
22 53 99 10 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Susanne Petersen
Sejerøvej 25
3140 Ålsgårde
61332119 
Distriktsformand
Tina K. Foldager
Hindbærvangen 75
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Helle Harkjær Kornbo
Birkevænget 33
3520 Farum
40 17 72 44 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Ulrik Ditlev Bolm-spohr
Højdevej 16
3400 Hillerød
41152229 
Kasserer
Gunnar Torp
Gangspillet 16
3140 Ålsgårde
22 53 99 10 
Klubkonsulent
Bente Raagaard Thomsen
Hestetangsvej 184
3520 Farum
23 60 35 09 
Kursuskontaktperson
Anita Jane Cordrey
Langstrupvej 2
3480 Fredensborg
48 48 41 61  / 40 11 41 61
Postadresse
Tina K. Foldager
Hindbærvangen 75
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Nødebo
Baundalsvej 9
3200 Helsinge
50602477  / 61613512
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Alexander Helm
Bakkevej 5
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annemette Højgaard
Hovmosevej 2
3400 Hillerød
60 35 11 10 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Kronborg
Ørsholtvej 30 B
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Sekretær
Jannick Holm
Uglebrovej 16
3200 Helsinge
21 21 62 89 
Distrikt 03 - http://www.d3-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Lene Bang
Ledagervej 4
4000 Roskilde
21 45 88 77 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Anni Busk Sørensen
Bøgehegnet 99, 3. tv.
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08 
Distriktsformand
Anni Busk Sørensen
Bøgehegnet 99, 3. tv.
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bibi Hollenberg
Byagerparken 83A
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62 
Kasserer
Lene Bang
Ledagervej 4
4000 Roskilde
21 45 88 77 
Klubkonsulent
Alice Sedam
Karavelvej 9
4040 Jyllinge
72366384 
Kursuskontaktperson
Ann Lorett Finch
Lysholmsvej 22
4000 Roskilde
22 44 24 64 
Postadresse
Anni Busk Sørensen
Bøgehegnet 99, 3. tv.
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
Maglekæret 26B
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60  / 41 37 03 60
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Gitte Larsen
Sortemosen 2
2690 Karlslunde
40 30 86 23 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Pitter Bertelsen
Bryggervej 3
4330 Hvalsø
46 40 91 42  / 24 23 81 01
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Lorett Finch
Lysholmsvej 22
4000 Roskilde
22 44 24 64 
Sekretær
Tirsa Breinholdt
Roskildevænget 45, 1. tv
4000 Roskilde
53 63 59 26  / 53635926
Distrikt 04 - http://d4-drf.dk/  
Betalingsadresse
Dorte Njor-Larsen
Vandværksvej 4
4241 Vemmelev
22341784  / 22 34 17 84
Breddeudvalgs formand
Maria Vittrup
Birkemosevej 5
4230 Skælskør
60701021 
Distriktsformand
Helle Stengelshøj Madsen
Baunehøjvej 16
4242 Boeslunde
51 26 22 99 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Connie Chilgenbach
Kastrupvej 10
4300 Holbæk
20447366  / 20 44 73 66
Kasserer
Dorte Njor-Larsen
Vandværksvej 4
4241 Vemmelev
22341784  / 22 34 17 84
Klubkonsulent
Jesper Steensgaard Nielsen
Slots Bjergbyvej 6
4200 Slagelse
20830091  / Z
Kursuskontaktperson
Jesper Steensgaard Nielsen
Slots Bjergbyvej 6
4200 Slagelse
20830091  / Z
Næstformand
Peter Fischer
brendetoften 7
4100 Ringsted
20499076  / 20 49 90 76
Postadresse
Helle Stengelshøj Madsen
Baunehøjvej 16
4242 Boeslunde
51 26 22 99 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bodil Storm Kristiansen
Plessensvej 13
4180 Sorø
57 84 91 51  / 60 72 57 48
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Kirsten Egholm Jensen
Bolbjergvej 4
4560 Vig
23 37 23 03  / 23 37 23 03
Sekretær
Christina Ebbesen
Englerupvej 66
4100 Ringsted
22 82 23 40 
Distrikt 05 - http://www.d5-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Helle Koch-Hansen
Tornskadevej 645
4900 Nakskov
54 71 29 30  / 22 33 59 04
Distriktsformand
Lisbeth K. Tetsche
Bækkeskovvej 29
4892 Kettinge
54 87 34 78  / 60 77 34 78
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Janne Bæktoft
Nørregårdsvej 15
4990 Sakskøbing
54 77 91 98  / 51 74 24 5
Kasserer
Helle Koch-Hansen
Tornskadevej 645
4900 Nakskov
54 71 29 30  / 22 33 59 04
Postadresse
Lisbeth K. Tetsche
Bækkeskovvej 29
4892 Kettinge
54 87 34 78  / 60 77 34 78
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annie Pilegaard
Kirkeholmvej 5
4780 Stege
22 35 76 05 
Sekretær
Lisbeth K. Tetsche
Bækkeskovvej 29
4892 Kettinge
54 87 34 78  / 60 77 34 78
Distrikt 06 - http://www.d6-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Karen-Lisbeth Hansen
Vestermarievej 12
3700 Rønne
56 99 00 42 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Marianne Brandt
Nexøvej 59
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 57 34  / 21 28 97 08
Distriktsformand
Ole Kofoed-Dam
Vasegårdsvej 6
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05  / 23 44 62 96
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorthe Smidt Mogensen
Sdr.Landevej 34
3730 NEXØ
56 49 20 93  / 29 65 19 92
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Hanne Funch
Rosenvej 10
3720 Aakirkeby
21965600 
Kasserer
Karen-Lisbeth Hansen
Vestermarievej 12
3700 Rønne
56 99 00 42 
Klubkonsulent
Person mangler

 
Kursuskontaktperson
Ole Kofoed-Dam
Vasegårdsvej 6
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05  / 23 44 62 96
Postadresse
Ole Kofoed-Dam
Vasegårdsvej 6
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05  / 23 44 62 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lis Poulsen
Sosevejen 5 3720
3720 Aakirkeby
56972072 
Sekretær
Anette Sorth-Olsen
Rugmarken 1
3700 Rønne
56957112  / 24667792
Distrikt 07 - http://www.drf-d7.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Bettina B. Lund
Boltinggårdvej 5
5750 Ringe
22 66 47 86 
Distriktsformand
Helle Juul
Marslev Byvej 23
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Ann-Louise Jorck-Jorckston
Assensvej 248
5642 Millinge
41197044  / 41 19 70 44
Kasserer
Bettina B. Lund
Boltinggårdvej 5
5750 Ringe
22 66 47 86 
Kursuskontaktperson
Chanette Aalund
Kulepilevej 3
5900 Rudkøbing
40 79 12 58 
Postadresse
Helle Juul
Marslev Byvej 23
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter T. Worm
Floravænget 27, st.mf.
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 
Sekretær
Chanette Aalund
Kulepilevej 3
5900 Rudkøbing
40 79 12 58 
Distrikt 08 - http://www.distrikt-sonderjylland.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Karl Kristian Kristensen
Rammelhøj 49
6630 Rødding
20 65 98 16 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Hary Clausen
Holmskovvej 11
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81  / 41 60 92 34
Distriktsformand
Carl-Christian Petersen
Hiort Lorenzens Vej 58, 5. th
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Carl-Christian Petersen
Hiort Lorenzens Vej 58, 5. th
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Liselotte Jacobsen
Grønnevej 4, st. tv.
6200 Aabenraa
51 29 49 25  / 51 29 49 25
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Tina Ann Thomsen
Briggen 71
6710 Esbjerg V
28946084  / 28946084
Kasserer
Karl Kristian Kristensen
Rammelhøj 49
6630 Rødding
20 65 98 16 
Klubkonsulent
Arno Gormsen
Skovglimt 10 a
6340 Kruså
4530914292 
Kursuskontaktperson
Bettina Petersen
Fjordvej 77
6200 Aabenraa
73 62 80 95  / 42 39 70 63
Næstformand
Holger Holm
Havnevej 5 F
6094 Hejls
21235426  / 29630313
Postadresse
Carl-Christian Petersen
Hiort Lorenzens Vej 58, 5. th
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Jytte Langschwager
Sønderskovvej 161
6200 Aabenraa
74 62 31 62  / 29 37 47 65
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Midtgaard
Hjerndruplandevej 36
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Rolf Hahn
Åbenråvej 20
6780 Skærbæk
26 18 61 15 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hary Clausen
Holmskovvej 11
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81  / 41 60 92 34
Sekretær
Liselotte Jacobsen
Grønnevej 4, st. tv.
6200 Aabenraa
51 29 49 25  / 51 29 49 25
Distrikt 09 - http://distrikt9.rideklub.dk/  
Betalingsadresse
Mogens Nielsen
Østerkeog 17
6731 Tjæreborg
75 17 56 20 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
Nørrebjergevej 12
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10 
Distriktsformand
Bjarne Nikolajsen
Foldingbrovej 54
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bjarne Nikolajsen
Foldingbrovej 54
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Kasserer
Mogens Nielsen
Østerkeog 17
6731 Tjæreborg
75 17 56 20 
Klubkonsulent
Robert Ørsted
Granhøjgårdvej 5
6600 Vejen
20252818  / 20 25 28 18
Kursuskontaktperson
Lisbeth Rudbeck
Fredensgade 66, 2 th
6900 Skjern
28445888 
Næstformand
Glenn Alex Ryberg Nielsen
Bramdrupdamvej 54
6715 Esbjerg N
22561364 
Postadresse
Bjarne Nikolajsen
Foldingbrovej 54
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Robert Ørsted
Granhøjgårdvej 5
6600 Vejen
20252818  / 20 25 28 18
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bjarne Nikolajsen
Foldingbrovej 54
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Sekretær
T. Jørgensen
Brammingborgvej 12
6740 Bramming
30481440 
TD-koordinator
Bjarne Nikolajsen
Foldingbrovej 54
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Distrikt 10 - http://www.d10-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Susan Eeg Risom
Vestergade 65
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11  / 20 29 02 66
Breddeudvalgs formand
Dorthe Rahbek Nielsen
Vorslundevej 5
7323 Give
29470767 
Distriktsformand
Else Krarup
Ejlersvej 10
6000 Kolding
30135702 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
Hornborgvej 23
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12 
Kasserer
Susan Eeg Risom
Vestergade 65
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11  / 20 29 02 66
Klubkonsulent
Dorthe Rahbek Nielsen
Vorslundevej 5
7323 Give
29470767 
Kursuskontaktperson
Person mangler

 
Næstformand
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
Hornborgvej 23
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12 
Postadresse
Else Krarup
Ejlersvej 10
6000 Kolding
30135702 
Sekretær
Jens Bykær-Jørgensen
Hasselstræde 14
7100 Vejle
71 70 62 97 
Stævnekontaktperson
Steffen Jeppesen
Damsbovej 17
7000 Fredericia
22 60 62 01 
Distrikt 11/13 - http://www.d11-13-drf.dk/  
Betalingsadresse
Inger Overby
Lindegårdsvej 92
7400 Herning
22444486 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Helene Vagnsø Wengel
Skivevej 40
7860 Spøttrup
28 14 94 27 
Distriktsformand
Thomas Vogt Hansen
Dragstrupvej 72
7950 Erslev
25219330 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Inger Overby
Lindegårdsvej 92
7400 Herning
22444486 
Kasserer
Inger Overby
Lindegårdsvej 92
7400 Herning
22444486 
Klubkonsulent
Bettina Aarestrup
Fabjergvej 135
7620 Lemvig
30337407  / 97893243
Kursuskontaktperson
Bettina Aarestrup
Fabjergvej 135
7620 Lemvig
30337407  / 97893243
Postadresse
Thomas Vogt Hansen
Dragstrupvej 72
7950 Erslev
25219330 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Anni Oppelstrup
Herningvej 47
7800 Skive
97 53 89 00  / 28 93 10 71
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Skov
Vibshedevej 4
7620 Lemvig
97 88 71 89  / 22492804
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hans-Peter Harpøth
Dollerupvej 77
8800 Viborg
86 62 71 66 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgit Olesen
Knivsbækvej 4
6920 Videbæk
40768817 
Distrikt 12 - http://www.distrikt12-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Knud Vase
Rustrupvej 2
8653 Them
21 83 96 66 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
Parkvænget 10
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
Distriktsformand
Lis Mølholm Juul
Egelunden 12
8300 Odder
24 42 56 67 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Helle Knop
Knudsgade 18, 1. th.
8600 Silkeborg
23 64 37 56 
Kasserer
Knud Vase
Rustrupvej 2
8653 Them
21 83 96 66 
Klubkonsulent
Charlotte Madsen
Elgårdsmindevej 9
8960 Randers SØ
27 20 17 33 
Kursuskontaktperson
Jørn Vandbæk
Hæstvej 29
8380 Trige
86 39 62 51 
Postadresse
Lis Mølholm Juul
Egelunden 12
8300 Odder
24 42 56 67 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Henny Hove
Eskebækparken 57
8660 Skanderborg
86 52 55 02  / 20 73 02 43
Sekretær
Karina Erikstrup
Fårupvej 100
8471 Sabro
20 86 66 76 
TD-koordinator
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
Parkvænget 10
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
Distrikt 14 - http://www.distrikt14.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Bente Østergaard
Hallundvej 172
9700 Brønderslev
20 33 52 06 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Distriktsformand
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Lone Nørager Kristensen
Skovgårdene 3
9690 Fjerritslev
3088 3792  / 30 88 37 92
DRF rep. i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Kasserer
Bente Østergaard
Hallundvej 172
9700 Brønderslev
20 33 52 06 
Kursuskontaktperson
Maria Kjeldgaard
Vestgårdsvej 10
9440 Aabybro
22 12 12 63  / 22 12 12 63
Postadresse
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Friis Nielsen
Højgårdsvej 9
9670 Løgstør
30 23 33 97 
Sekretær
Karen Valsted Larsen
Gerdasvej 14
9670 Løgstør
96 97 99 12  / 50 95 39 88
Andre  
Islandsheste-klubber