Officials (895)

Beridere Dressur - Championat
Distrikt 01
Jens Holm Kristensen
Lille Strandgårdsvej 2
2690 Karlslunde
46 15 46 50 / 26 82 46 50
Distrikt 02
Martin Holfelt
Dråbyvej 17
3630 Jægerspris
21 78 54 30
Distrikt 04
Dennis Holst
Thorslunde 24
4520 Svinninge
21 66 46 11
Jan Møller Christensen
Sønderupvej 101
4242 Boeslunde
58 14 05 14 / 40 29 34 69
Distrikt 07
Allan Hansen
Mellemmarkvej 28
5500 Middelfart
40 82 57 47
Dorthe Rohmann
Oluf Ringsvej 18
5881 Skårup Fyn
20 47 47 75
Distrikt 09
Ole Hummelshøj
Stilbjergvej 124
6800 Varde
22643504 / 22 64 35 04
Distrikt 11/13
Bjarne Nielsen
Funderholmevej 76
8600 Silkeborg
86 81 10 68 / 40 94 10 68
Distrikt 12
Torben Frandsen
Tørringvej 37
8983 Gjerlev J
23 31 17 72
Distrikt 14
Jane Svanekjær
Strubjerg 212 , 3
9400 Nørresundby
21201051 / 21 20 10 51
Distance - FEI Steward
Distrikt 03
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
Maglekæret 26B
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60 / 41 37 03 60
Distrikt 05
Henriette Andersen
Tågeskovvej 20
4733 Tappernøje
23 48 12 74
Inge Broms
Assendrupvej 5
4160 Herlufmagle
57 64 20 60 / 24 81 22 87
Distrikt 14
Birger Nielsen
Ø. Lothvej 64
9760 Vrå
98 99 43 19 / 29 69 03 11
Distance - Teknisk Delegerede - ABC
Distrikt 02
Henriette Martedal Kalmeyer
Harreshøjvej 14B
3080 Tikøb
20 44 42 35
Tina Bratajka
Nyrupvej 108
4180 Sorø
+4520883187
Tina K. Foldager
Hindbærvangen 75
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45
Distrikt 03
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
Maglekæret 26B
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60 / 41 37 03 60
Distrikt 05
Dorte Hilfling Hougaard
Lovvej 30
4700 Næstved
60 88 93 93
Hans Herman Storm
Sognevej 9
4970 Rødby
28 44 72 50
Henriette Andersen
Tågeskovvej 20
4733 Tappernøje
23 48 12 74
Inge Broms
Assendrupvej 5
4160 Herlufmagle
57 64 20 60 / 24 81 22 87
Distrikt 07
Dianna Pilegård Thinesen
Nyborgvej 18
5863 Ferritslev Fyn
26 35 12 35 / 65 98 12 35
Iben Marianne Krarup Pedersen
Krogsgårdsvej 74
5672 Broby
24 60 33 12
Distrikt 09
Robert Ørsted
Granhøjgårdvej 5
6600 Vejen
20252818 / 20 25 28 18
Søren Rask Jessen
Vetserlundvej 107
6830 Nørre Nebel
20 30 41 39
Distrikt 14
Birger Nielsen
Ø. Lothvej 64
9760 Vrå
98 99 43 19 / 29 69 03 11
Distancedommere
Distrikt 02
Henriette Martedal Kalmeyer
Harreshøjvej 14B
3080 Tikøb
20 44 42 35
Tina Bratajka
Nyrupvej 108
4180 Sorø
+4520883187
Tina K. Foldager
Hindbærvangen 75
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45