Officials (1218)

A-læremester
Distrikt 01
Charlotte König
Jonstrupvangvej 55
3500 Værløse
24868905 / 41 12 05 77
Mette Rafn
Tomsgårdsvej 86 , 2 tv
2400 København NV
28 70 83 26
Neel Zum Vohrde
Jægersborgvej 53
2800 Kongens Lyngby
20 82 30 80
Distrikt 02
Jeanne Kallehave
Birkerød Parkvej 30 , St.7
3460 Birkerød
40 20 37 98 / 40 20 37 98
Distrikt 07
Dorthe Rohmann
Oluf Ringsvej 18
5881 Skårup Fyn
20 47 47 75
Morten Grøftehauge
Dømmestrupvej 75
5792 Årslev
22 19 34 24
Distrikt 08
Jørgen Christensen
Bjerning Hovedvej 12
6100 Haderslev
74 56 32 41 / 23 42 41 05
Distrikt 09
Allan Blomgreen
Løvlundvej 4
7190 Billund
40 79 59 12
Mette Sørensen
Ryttergrøftsvejen 324
7080 Børkop
21221417
Mia Aagaard Buur-Thomsen
Fiskerivej 13
6740 Bramming
40685473 / 40 68 54 73
Ole Hummelshøj
Stilbjergvej 124
6800 Varde
22643504 / 22 64 35 04
Distrikt 10
Allan Grøn
Østagervej 127
5220 Odense SØ
22543656 / 22 54 36 56
Mette Sørensen
Ryttergrøftsvejen 324
7080 Børkop
21221417
Distrikt 11/13
Charlotte Skall Lynge
Hammervej 54
7900 Nykøbing M
23 36 33 42 / 23 47 46 39
Louise Christensen
Bøstrupvej 64
7840 Højslev
25135678 / 25 13 56 78
Distrikt 12
Klaus Meldgaard Jensen
Vennemindevej 70
8520 Lystrup
60379010
Lars Uggerby
Tebbestrupvej 173
8940 Randers SV
40183288 / 40 18 32 88
Peter Koefoed-Holm
Fuglsangvej 28
8500 Grenaa
22 62 47 00
Signe Hansen
Vilhelmsborg Allé 1 , 1
8320 Mårslet
28 87 54 90
Distrikt 14
Andreas Helgstrand
Uggerhalnevej 80
9310 Vodskov
40100000
Dennis Fisker
Lerstien 3
9900 Frederikshavn
40 56 16 16
jan søgaard
stenhøjvej 300
9900 Frederikshavn
23307777 / 23 30 77 77
Sune Damgaard Jensen
nytorv 7 , a
9900 Frederikshavn
22618181 / 22 61 81 81
Ambassadører "Rigtig Ridning"
Distrikt 01
Helle Krasnik Trolle
Kongvejen 68
3480 Fredensborg
22136601
Distrikt 02
Helle Westh
Havreholmvej 30
3100 Hornbæk
60955322 / 2948 4055
Leif Törnblad
Holmegården 0
3490 Kvistgård
49 19 48 98 / 40 30 48 98
Susanne Baarup Christensen
Centervænget 33 , 2. tv
3400 Hillerød
20 42 92 24 / 48 39 41 81
Distrikt 04
Niels-Erik Bøchman
Nordstjernevej 9
4340 Tølløse
22 90 24 92
Distrikt 07
Charlotte Frederiksen
Ellemosehave 3
5560 Aarup
64 45 17 17 / 21 68 17 16
Grethe Keller
Nellemosevej 9
5683 Haarby
24935736 / 24 93 57 36