Udvalg (15)

Appeludvalget
Formand
Ole Lindgreen
Kongevejen 58
3480 Fredensborg
70 20 15 14  / 20 13 78 09
Medlem
Henrik Tofte Olesen
Klintevej 27
2970 Hørsholm
  28 60 81 88
Medlem
Pernille Nordskov
Alsgade 12, 5. th
1764 København V
 
Suppleant
Per Albæk Skjærbæk
Priess horses nykøbing a/s Legindvej 5
7900 Nykøbing M
97 72 10 20  / 20 78 54 11
Suppleant
William Kanta
c/o Kromann Reumert, London 42 New Broad Street London EC2M 1JD England
+442079203035 
Næstformand
Carsten Lorentzen
c/o Lett Advokatfirma Rådhusgården, Vester alle 4
8000 Aarhus C
86 12 86 00 
Breddeaktivitetsudvalget
Formand
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
Nørrebjergevej 12
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10 
Medlem
Jette Holst Jønsson
Karlsgårdsvej 17
3000 Helsingør
29874212 
Øvrigt medlem
Charlotte Madsen
Elgårdsmindevej 9
8960 Randers SØ
27 20 17 33 
Øvrigt medlem
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
Parkvænget 10
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
Disciplinærudvalget
Formand
Anne Birgitte Gammeljord De Jonquieres
Kongevejen 38
3480 Fredensborg
 
Medlem
Eva Maria Gertung
Udsbjergvej 1
3320 Skævinge
 
Medlem
Maria-louise Pedersen
Gundtmannsvej 7
2970 Hørsholm
 
Medlem
Tom Nielsen
Harreshøjvej 25
3080 Tikøb
 
Medlem
Gert Laisbo
Svanemosevej 20
6580 Vamdrup
 
Suppleant
Anna Ulrikke Møller
Ryesgade 103A
2100 København Ø
 
Suppleant
Mia Schødt Dickow
Hostrupvej 8
7140 Stouby
 
Distanceudvalget
Formand
Torben Hinrichsen
Tværvej 1
2640 Hedehusene
52371341 
Koordinator
Michelle Kjær Petersen
Brøndby stadion 20
2605 Brøndby
43 26 28 22 
Medlem
Karen Arkesteijn
Herredsvejen 134
9632 Møldrup
53288196  / 53288196
Medlem
Ole Jessen
Åbrinken 11
6800 Varde
20272514 
Medlem
Marianne Olesen
Isenbjergvej 12
7361 Ejstrupholm
28254604 
Distriktsbreddeudvalg
Medlem
Camilla Steiness
Hovedgaden 47
6064 Jordrup
28858505 
Medlem
Sara Esbensen

23 49 70 04 
Medlem
Anni Busk Sørensen
Bøgehegnet 99, 3. tv.
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08 
Medlem
Susanne Petersen
Sejerøvej 25
3140 Ålsgårde
61332119 
Medlem
Jette Holst Jønsson
Karlsgårdsvej 17
3000 Helsingør
29874212 
Medlem
Astrid Arndt
Søborggårdsvej 60B
3250 Gilleleje
26415760 
Medlem
Tina K. Foldager
Hindbærvangen 75
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45 
Medlem
Lisa Nielsen

 
Medlem
Maybritt Pedersen
Uggerby Åvej 36
9800 Hjørring
22 26 86 62 
Medlem
Maria Newton
Belvederevej 35d
3000 Helsingør
22 84 32 82 
Medlem
Merete Andersen Rasch
Nødebovej 54
3480 Fredensborg
51 46 95 73 
Medlem
Sally Schlichting
Søborggårdsvej 60
3250 Gilleleje
+45 51 25 05 95  / 51 25 05 95
Medlem
Sarah Julie Petersen
Hallandsvej 42
3140 Ålsgårde
21482119 
Medlem
Malene Brunbjerg Larsen
Margrethesmindevej 1
6580 Vamdrup
25364734 
Medlem
Helene Vagnsø Wengel
Skivevej 40
860 Spøttrup
28149427 
Medlem
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
Parkvænget 10
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
Medlem
Lisa Nielsen
Skanderborgvej 143
8382 Hinnerup
28903171 
Medlem
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Medlem
Monica Strømberg
Nyvangsvej 18, 2 ht
8900 Randers C
40535658 
Medlem
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
Nørrebjergevej 12
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10 
Medlem
Putte Mona Lewandowska
Sdr. Randsigvej 34
6800 Varde
60942143  / 75261444
Medlem
Gina Rasmussen
Lodsvej 6
6720 Fanø
75 16 27 94  / 22 59 56 59
Medlem
Dorthe Rahbek Nielsen
Vorslundevej 5
7323 Give
29470767 
Medlem
Susan Jacobsen
Brøndsted Fælled 101
7000 Fredericia
50 86 62 24 
Medlem
Ninett Hammer
Holtvej 17
6580 Vamdrup
25390095 
Medlem
Hary Clausen
Holmskovvej 11
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81  / 41 60 92 34
Medlem
Birgitte Midtgaard
Hjerndruplandevej 36
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210 
Medlem
Henrik Midtgård
Hjerndrup Landevej 36
6070 Christiansfeld
20489530 
Medlem
Hanne Berg
Sønderballe Strandvej 87
6100 Haderslev
74 53 40 01  / 21 91 82 55
Medlem
Arno Gormsen
Skovglimt 10 a
6340 Kruså
30914292 
Medlem
Carl-Christian Petersen
Hiort Lorenzens Vej 58, 5. th
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75 
Medlem
Ane Andersen
Vestermarievej 11
3700 Rønne
56 91 02 63 
Medlem
Gitte Jensen
Præstegårdsvej 15
3700 Rønne
56 94 22 05 
Medlem
Lene Gejl Olsen
Lundsgårdsvej 4
3700 Rønne
56 97 44 65 
Medlem
Monica Jakobsen
Kodrivervænget 46
5250 SV Odense
20 44 00 71  / 20 44 00 71
Medlem
Peter T. Worm
Floravænget 27, st.mf.
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 
Medlem
Susanne Mikkelsen
Kratholmvej 25
5260 Odense S
21634818 
Medlem
Mette C. Poulsen
Jernbanegade 4A, 1 tv
4200 Slagelse
27 57 81 31 
Medlem
Tina Dam Cordts Jensen
Slagelsevej 59 b
4200 Slagelse
23 84 92 66 
Medlem
Kira Sørensen
Orebyvej 108
4261 Dalmose
58 11 11 99  / 40 59 72 61
Medlem
Sonja Bækkel
Kildevej 10
4892 Kettinge
50 55 11 07 
Medlem
Sasha Bech Petersen
Guldborgvej 90
4990 Sakskøbing
21476963  / 26216963
Medlem
Maria With Johansen
Kettingevej 3c
4892 Kettinge
2991534 
Medlem
Kim Dahl
Plejrupvej 15
4571 Grevinge
42 22 30 05 
Medlem
Steffen Torndyb Jensen
Plejerupvej 15
4571 Grevinge
59 658 658  / 22 51 39 57
Medlem
Merete Breilev
Klosterengen 11
4000 Roskilde
23 63 60 13 
Medlem
Trine Dalitz
Østergade 7
4070 Kirke Hyllinge
29299919 
Medlem
Bo Rejnholt
Sortemosen 2
2690 Karlslunde
29 68 74 50 
Medlem
Maria Vittrup
Birkemosevej 5
4230 Skælskør
60701021 
Dressurudvalget
Koordinator
Trine Bach
Sportskoordinator 0
2605 Brøndby
43 26 28 31 
Medlem
Vibeke Kjellerup Christensen
Sverrigsvej 1
7130 Juelsminde
  22 12 00 74
Øvrigt medlem
Kirsten Søgaard
Johnsensalle 36
7700 Thisted
21 68 46 30  / 21 68 46 30
Øvrigt medlem
Mette Müller
Svalevej 16
2970 Hørsholm
20 95 00 16  / 20 95 00 16
Øvrigt medlem
Dorte Njor-Larsen
Vandværksvej 4
4241 Vemmelev
22341784  / 22 34 17 84
Øvrigt medlem
Bjarne Nielsen
Funderholmevej 76
8600 Silkeborg
40941068 
FU for klubkonsulenter
Formand
Dorthe Rahbek Nielsen
Vorslundevej 5
7323 Give
29470767 
Øvrigt medlem
Arno Gormsen
Skovglimt 10 a
6340 Kruså
30914292 
Øvrigt medlem
Alice Sedam
Karavelvej 9
4040 Jyllinge
72366384 
Instruktørudvalget
Formand
Anne-Mette Binder
Skærhølvej 33
7183 Randbøl
  25349998
Medlem
Torben Frandsen
Tørringvej 37
8983 Gjerlev J
  23 31 17 72
Medlem
Nikolai Kowalski
Skovvej 25
9560 HADSUND
98 58 50 70  / 40 95 26 54
Medlem
Jakob Ravnsbo
Sletteskovvej 75
6000 Kolding
7551 7404/4057 5301  / 4057 5301
Militaryudvalget
Koordinator
Anne Silfwander
Brøndby Stadion 20
2605 Brøndby
43 26 28 19 
Medlem
Marlene Schelander Pedersen
Hviddingvej 20
8830 Tjele
24922294 
Medlem
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
Hornborgvej 23
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12 
Medlem
Sally Schlichting
Søborggårdsvej 60
3250 Gilleleje
+45 51 25 05 95  / 51 25 05 95
Medlem
Mette-Stine Folkmar Jakobsen
Purupvej 10
8752 Østbirk
28284302  / 28284302
Medlem
Sanne Klarborg
Rørsangervej 1
8370 Hadsten
61 71 43 83 
Naturrepræsentanter
Øvrigt medlem
Susanne Mikkelsen
Kratholmvej 25
5260 Odense S
21634818 
Øvrigt medlem
Anna Bindesbøll
Bredgade 17 b
8600 Silkeborg
23201433  / 23201433
Øvrigt medlem
Finn Märcher
Årupgade 16
6200 Aabenraa
74 47 42 40  / 20 42 47 64
Øvrigt medlem
Marianne Nielsen
Helgolandsgade 36, st. 4
6400 Sønderborg
61 33 19 95 
Øvrigt medlem
Bente Mouridsen
Kragholmvej 40D
5900 Rudkøbing
42321612 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
Maglekæret 26B
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60  / 41 37 03 60
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Henny Hove
Eskebækparken 57
8660 Skanderborg
86 52 55 02  / 20 73 02 43
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bodil Storm Kristiansen
Plessensvej 13
4180 Sorø
57 84 91 51  / 60 72 57 48
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Alexander Helm
Bakkevej 5
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Anni Oppelstrup
Herningvej 47
7800 Skive
97 53 89 00  / 28 93 10 71
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Kirsten Egholm Jensen
Bolbjergvej 4
4560 Vig
23 37 23 03  / 23 37 23 03
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Midtgaard
Hjerndruplandevej 36
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Rolf Hahn
Åbenråvej 20
6780 Skærbæk
26 18 61 15 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hary Clausen
Holmskovvej 11
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81  / 41 60 92 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Bjørn Rasmussen
Skelhøjvej 2, 1 TH
2800 Kongens Lyngby
22 62 68 25  / 24 60 04 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Elisabeth Leth-nissen
Sølodden 23
2760 Måløv
29 93 44 95 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lars Bruun
Hindbærvangen 46
2765 Smørum
21 74 12 09 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Nødebo
Baundalsvej 9
3200 Helsinge
50602477  / 61613512
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Gitte Larsen
Sortemosen 2
2690 Karlslunde
40 30 86 23 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Rühmann
Herthavej 1B, 2.tv
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32  / 51 34 00 81
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annemette Højgaard
Hovmosevej 2
3400 Hillerød
60 35 11 10 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Friis Nielsen
Højgårdsvej 9
9670 Løgstør
30 23 33 97 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Lorett Finch
Lysholmsvej 22
4000 Roskilde
22 44 24 64 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Kirsten Heinrichs
Ulrik Birchs Alle 10
2300 København S
27 47 96 21 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Pitter Bertelsen
Bryggervej 3
4330 Hvalsø
46 40 91 42  / 24 23 81 01
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Kronborg
Ørsholtvej 30 B
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Jytte Langschwager
Sønderskovvej 161
6200 Aabenraa
74 62 31 62  / 29 37 47 65
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lis Poulsen
Sosevejen 5 3720
3720 Aakirkeby
56972072 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Robert Ørsted
Granhøjgårdvej 5
6600 Vejen
20252818  / 20 25 28 18
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annie Pilegaard
Kirkeholmvej 5
4780 Stege
22 35 76 05 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hans-Peter Harpøth
Dollerupvej 77
8800 Viborg
86638840 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Skov
Vibshedevej 4
7620 Lemvig
97 88 71 89  / 22492804
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgit Olesen
Knivsbækvej 4
6920 Videbæk
40768817 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
CC Kristiansen
Galgebakken Vester 2, 13a
2620 Albertslund
54 86 96 43  / 20 72 17 77
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter T. Worm
Floravænget 27, st.mf.
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 
NST brugerråd
Grete Hjalf
Klonhøjparken 4
9800 Hjørring
98 96 30 62  / 2021 1110
NST brugerråd
Alexander Helm
Bakkevej 5
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11 
NST brugerråd
Birgitte Rühmann
Herthavej 1B, 2.tv
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32  / 51 34 00 81
NST brugerråd
Bjarne Nikolajsen
Foldingbrovej 54
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
NST brugerråd
Peter T. Worm
Floravænget 27, st.mf.
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 
NST brugerråd
Kirsten Heinrichs
Ulrik Birchs Alle 10
2300 København S
27 47 96 21 
Pararideudvalget
Formand
Jens Kryger Nielsen
Svendborgvej 11, st
4700 Næstved
25730030 
Medlem
Lis Lihme
Bækgårdsvej 1
4700 Næstved
23 34 74 58 
Medlem
Kathryn Tassi De Luigi
Askeengen 98
2740 Skovlunde
52512239 
Medlem
Inger Albertsen
Bredevænget 1
4640 Fakse
  22 43 74 45
Medlem
Mette Gammelby
Karen Blixensvej 96
7430 Ikast
40 15 54 89 
Sekretær
Helene Bech
Chr. Winthersvej 19
1860 Frederiksberg C
2898 0620 
Springudvalget
Formand
Jakob Leth
Fauerholm Alle 2
2820 Gentofte
20 85 97 28  / 39681610
Koordinator
Michelle Kjær Petersen
Brøndby stadion 20
2605 Brøndby
43 26 28 22 
Medlem
Birgitte Tribler
Langelandsvej 5
4220 Korsør
51326014  / 51326014
Øvrigt medlem
Hans Ley
Kongsdalvej 1
9550 Mariager
20 27 92 93 
Øvrigt medlem
Per Nielsen
Paradisvej 8
2650 Hvidovre
28 15 11 25 
Øvrigt medlem
Bent Schultz
Persillegade 7
6470 Sydals
40307055  / 74415615
Øvrigt medlem
Kenneth Ernst
Slangerup Overdrev 8
3550 Slangerup
21 29 34 88  / 21 29 34 88
Øvrigt medlem
Nina Kaae
Rækkevej 24
8370 Hadsten
22 98 25 78 
TREC udvalget
Formand
Tina K. Foldager
Hindbærvangen 75
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45 
Koordinator
Anne Silfwander
Brøndby Stadion 20
2605 Brøndby
43 26 28 19 
Medlem
Birgitte Kronborg
Ørsholtvej 30 B
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Medlem
Finn Märcher
Årupgade 16
6200 Aabenraa
74 47 42 40  / 20 42 47 64
Medlem
Sabine Fronhoffs Levandowski Hougaard
Søndernæsvej 6
6780 Skærbæk
29910663 
Ungdomsudvalg
Ingen personer tilknyttet
Voltigeudvalget
Formand
Lise Charlotte Berg
Sjoltevej 5
4733 Tappernøje
27292779 
Koordinator
Nina Bjerre Toft
Idrættens Hus Brøndby Stadion 20
2605 Brøndby
43 26 28 13 
Medlem
Thomas Lindqvist
Nybrovej 304, H4
2800 Kongens Lyngby
30895264 
Medlem
Anna Sundby
Tranegårdsvej 53, 1. tv
2900 Hellerup
28729060 
Medlem
Charlotte Mostrup Præstgaard
Krogagervej 36
8983 Gjerlev J
23349046  / 23 34 90 46