Distrikter (17)

Distrikt 01 - http://www.d1-drf.dk
Betalingsadresse
Jeanette Strands
Capellavænget 10
2620 Albertslund
22 57 39 13
Distriktsformand
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28519075
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Cecilie Pedersen
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorthe Larsen
DRF rep. i Friluftsrådet
Lars Bruun
Kasserer
Jeanette Strands
2620 Albertslund
22 57 39 13
Næstformand
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84
Postadresse
Birgitte Kronborg
Ørsholtvej 30 B
3490 Kvistgård
28519075
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Rühmann
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32 / 26 34 78 09
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Bjørn Rasmussen
2800 Kongens Lyngby
22 62 68 25 / 24 60 04 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Elisabeth Leth-nissen
2760 Måløv
29 93 44 95
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christina Keppie
2730 Herlev
44449624 / 20671624
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter Nerving
2770 Kastrup
5070 6903
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lars Bruun
2765 Smørum
21741209
Sekretær
Anna-Maria Kosmicki
2791 Dragør
26 24 94 25
Distrikt 02 - http://www.drf-d2.dk
Betalingsadresse
Majbritt Erika Paulson
Toftegårdsvænget 159B
3480 Fredensborg
20928321 / 20 92 83 21
Breddeudvalgs formand
Susanne Petersen
3140 Ålsgårde
61332119
Distriktsformand
Therese Kemp
2970 Hørsholm
28833333 / 28833333
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Ulrik Ditlev Bolm-spohr
3400 Hillerød
41152229
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Therese Kemp
2970 Hørsholm
28833333 / 28833333
Kasserer
Majbritt Erika Paulson
3480 Fredensborg
20928321 / 20 92 83 21
Kursuskontaktperson
Anita Jane Cordrey
3480 Fredensborg
48 48 41 61 / 40 11 41 61
Næstformand
Jannick Holm
3200 Helsinge
21 21 62 89
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Nødebo
3200 Helsinge
50602477 / 61613512
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Alexander Helm
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annemette Højgaard Schoeller
3400 Hillerød
50921834
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28519075
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hanne Møller
3480 Fredensborg
26895044
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Sascha Norsbo
3600 Frederikssund
28359612
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Cecilie Raagaard Kunstek
3390 Hundested
26 39 11 47
Sekretær
Jannick Holm
3200 Helsinge
21 21 62 89
Distrikt 03 - http://www.d3-drf.dk
Betalingsadresse
Pia Førgaard

2670 Greve
22 46 41 96
Breddeudvalgs formand
Anni Busk Sørensen
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08
Distriktsformand
Anni Busk Sørensen
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bibi Hollenberg
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62
Kasserer
Pia Førgaard
2670 Greve
22 46 41 96
Næstformand
Bibi Hollenberg
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62
Postadresse
Anni Busk Sørensen
Bøgehegnet 99, 3. tv.
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60 / 41 37 03 60
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Gitte Larsen
2690 Karlslunde
40 30 86 23
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Pitter Bertelsen
4330 Hvalsø
46 40 91 42 / 24 23 81 01
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Lorett Finch
4000 Roskilde
22 44 24 64
Sekretær
Michelle H. Leth
4070 Kirke Hyllinge
23376272 / 23 37 62 72
Distrikt 04 - http://d4-drf.dk/
Betalingsadresse
Dorte Njor-Larsen
Vandværksvej 4
4241 Vemmelev
22341784 / 22 34 17 84
Breddeudvalgs formand
Maria Vittrup
4230 Skælskør
60701021
Distriktsformand
Helle Stengelshøj Madsen
4242 Boeslunde
51 26 22 99
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Connie Chilgenbach
4300 Holbæk
20447366 / 20 44 73 66
Kasserer
Dorte Njor-Larsen
4241 Vemmelev
22341784 / 22 34 17 84
Klub
Junie Vinther Andersen
Farendløse Enghave 31
4100 Ringsted
22531481
Næstformand
Peter Fischer
4100 Ringsted
20499076 / 20 49 90 76
Postadresse
Helle Stengelshøj Madsen
Baunehøjvej 16
4242 Boeslunde
51 26 22 99
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bodil Storm Kristiansen
4180 Sorø
57 84 91 51 / 60 72 57 48
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Kirsten Egholm Jensen
4560 Vig
23 37 23 03 / 23 37 23 03
Sekretær
Christina Ebbesen
4160 Herlufmagle
22 82 23 40
Distrikt 05 - http://www.d5-drf.dk
Betalingsadresse
Helle Koch-Hansen
Tornskadevej 645
4900 Nakskov
54 71 29 30 / 22 33 59 04
Distriktsformand
Lisbet K. Tetsche
4892 Kettinge
60 77 34 78
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Janne Bæktoft
4990 Sakskøbing
51742450
Kasserer
Helle Koch-Hansen
4900 Nakskov
54 71 29 30 / 22 33 59 04
Postadresse
Lisbet K. Tetsche
Bækkeskovvej 29
4892 Kettinge
60 77 34 78
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annie Pilegaard
4780 Stege
22 35 76 05
Sekretær
Lisbet K. Tetsche
4892 Kettinge
60 77 34 78
Distrikt 06 - http://www.d6-drf.dk
Betalingsadresse
Karen-Lisbeth Hansen
Vestermarievej 12
3700 Rønne
56 99 00 42
Distriktsformand
Ole Kofoed-Dam
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05 / 23 44 62 96
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorthe Smidt Mogensen
3730 NEXØ
56 49 20 93 / 29 65 19 92
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Hanne Funch
3720 Aakirkeby
21965600
Kasserer
Karen-Lisbeth Hansen
3700 Rønne
56 99 00 42
Klubkonsulent
Person mangler
Kursuskontaktperson
Ole Kofoed-Dam
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05 / 23 44 62 96
Postadresse
Ole Kofoed-Dam
Vasegårdsvej 6
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05 / 23 44 62 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lis Poulsen
3720 Aakirkeby
56972072
Sekretær
Anette Sorth-Olsen
3700 Rønne
56957112 / 24667792
Distrikt 07 - http://www.drf-d7.dk
Betalingsadresse
Bettina B. Lund
Boltinggårdvej 5
5750 Ringe
22 66 47 86
Distriktsformand
Helle Juul
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Tine Dall Henriksen
5600 Faaborg
22 12 20 02 / 22 12 20 02
Formand
Helle Juul
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33
Kasserer
Bettina B. Lund
5750 Ringe
22 66 47 86
Kursuskontaktperson
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
40 79 12 58
Næstformand
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
40 79 12 58
Postadresse
Helle Juul
Marslev Byvej 23
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96
Sekretær
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
40 79 12 58
Distrikt 08 (Sønderjylland) - http://www.facebook.com/groups/574565555926419/
Betalingsadresse
Bettina Petersen
Fjordvej 77
6200 Aabenraa
73 62 80 95 / 42 39 70 63
Breddeudvalgs formand
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81 / 41 60 92 34
Distriktsformand
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
6200 Aabenraa
21654811 / 21654811
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Carl-Christian Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Liselotte Jacobsen
6200 Aabenraa
51 29 49 25 / 51 29 49 25
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Tina Ann Thomsen
6710 Esbjerg V
28946084 / 28946084
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
6200 Aabenraa
21654811 / 21654811
Kasserer
Bettina Petersen
6200 Aabenraa
73 62 80 95 / 42 39 70 63
Klubkonsulent
Arno Gormsen
6340 Kruså
30914292
Kursuskontaktperson
Hanne Berg
6100 Haderslev
21918255
Næstformand
Holger Holm
6094 Hejls
29 63 03 13
Postadresse
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
Kongensgade 86
6200 Aabenraa
21654811 / 21654811
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Jytte Langschwager
6200 Aabenraa
74 62 31 62 / 29 37 47 65
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Rolf Hahn
6780 Skærbæk
26 18 61 15
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81 / 41 60 92 34
Sekretær
Liselotte Jacobsen
6200 Aabenraa
51 29 49 25 / 51 29 49 25
TD-koordinator
Carl-Christian Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75
Distrikt 09 - http://distrikt9.rideklub.dk/
Betalingsadresse
Cecilie Skaarup
Birke Alle 26
6740 Bramming
40153179
Breddeudvalgs formand
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296 / 31 50 42 96
Formand
Tommy Nielsen
6800 Varde
60390320
Kasserer
Cecilie Skaarup
6740 Bramming
40153179
Klubkonsulent
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818 / 20 25 28 18
Kursuskontaktperson
Lisbeth Rudbeck
6900 Skjern
28445888
Næstformand
Heidi Bohn Jespersen
7260 Sønder Omme
21290149
Postadresse
Tommy Nielsen
Hegnet 11
6800 Varde
60390320
Postadresse
Heidi Bohn Jespersen
Gammel Bøvlvej 42
7260 Sønder Omme
21290149
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818 / 20 25 28 18
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296 / 31 50 42 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Christine Jensen
6854 Henne
40968656
Sekretær
Mette Jæger
6740 Bramming
22198591 / 22 19 85 91
TD-koordinator
Heidi Bohn Jespersen
7260 Sønder Omme
21290149
Distrikt 10 - http://www.d10-drf.dk
Betalingsadresse
Susan Eeg Risom
Vestergade 65
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11 / 20 29 02 66
Breddeudvalgs formand
Christian Steiness
6064 Jordrup
20485802
Distriktsformand
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12
Formand
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12
Kasserer
Susan Eeg Risom
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11 / 20 29 02 66
Kursuskontaktperson
Jette Bisgaard Johansen
7100 Vejle
24 24 67 22
Kursuskontaktperson
Else Bjerre Dalum
8700 Horsens
20946194
Kursuskontaktperson
Lene Rosenberg
Næstformand
Jette Bisgaard Johansen
7100 Vejle
24 24 67 22
Postadresse
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
Hornborgvej 23
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12
Sekretær
Vibeke Kjellerup Christensen
7130 Juelsminde
22 12 00 74
Distrikt 11/13 - http://www.distrikt11-13-drf.dk/
Betalingsadresse
Inger Overby
Fuglsang Alle 13 , 3
7400 Herning
22444486 / 97 22 42 22
Distriktsformand
Thomas Vogt Hansen
7950 Erslev
25219330
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Inger Overby
7400 Herning
22444486 / 97 22 42 22
Kasserer
Inger Overby
7400 Herning
22444486 / 97 22 42 22
Kursuskontaktperson
Bettina Aarestrup
7330 Brande
30337407
Medlem
Marianne Lassen
7441 Bording
22797280 / 86865746
Medlem
Janni Thermann
7620 Lemvig
40 43 09 19 / 40 43 09 19
Medlem
Susanne Nørbo Jakobsen
8830 Tjele
22868789
Postadresse
Thomas Vogt Hansen
Dragstrupvej 72
7950 Erslev
25219330
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Anni Oppelstrup
7800 Skive
97 53 89 00 / 28 93 10 71
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Skov
7620 Lemvig
97 88 71 89 / 22492804
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hans-Peter Harpøth
8800 Viborg
86638840
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgit Olesen
6920 Videbæk
40768817
Sekretær
Mie Lisby Thomsen
8800 Viborg
41886597
Distrikt 12 - http://www.distrikt12-drf.dk
Betalingsadresse
Knud Vase
Rustrupvej 2
8653 Them
21 83 96 66
Breddeudvalgs formand
Øvrige discipliner
8600 Silkeborg
21486159
Distriktsformand
Lis Juul
8300 Odder
24425667
Kasserer
Knud Vase
8653 Them
21 83 96 66
Klubkonsulent
Charlotte Madsen
8960 Randers SØ
27 20 17 33
Kursuskontaktperson
Kursus Udvalg Lizza Kejlberg
8600 Silkeborg
86 83 72 50
Postadresse
Lis Juul
egelunden 12.
8300 Odder
24425667
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Henny Hove
8660 Skanderborg
86 52 55 02 / 20 73 02 43
Sekretær
Sekretær Ditte B. Sørensen
8300 Odder
21283441
Stævnekontaktperson
Stævne Udvalg
8600 Silkeborg
23643756
TD-koordinator
TD-Koordinater Eva Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21486159
Distrikt 14 - http://www.distrikt14.dk
Betalingsadresse
Bente Østergaard
Hallundvej 172
9700 Brønderslev
20335206
Breddeudvalgs formand
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23 32 43 47
Distriktsformand
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23 32 43 47
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Lone Nørager Kristensen
9690 Fjerritslev
3088 3792 / 30 88 37 92
DRF rep. i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23 32 43 47
Kasserer
Bente Østergaard
9700 Brønderslev
20335206
Kursuskontaktperson
Maria Kjeldgaard
9440 Aabybro
22 12 12 63 / 22 12 12 63
Postadresse
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Friis Nielsen
9670 Løgstør
30 23 33 97
Sekretær
Karen Valsted Larsen
9670 Løgstør
96 97 99 12 / 50 95 39 88
Andre
Islandsheste-klubber