Distrikter (17)

Distrikt 01 - http://www.d1-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Helene L. Nielsen
Anhøj 5
2770 Kastrup
61 27 73 07  / 61 27 73 07
Distriktsformand
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84 
Kasserer
Helene L. Nielsen
2770 Kastrup
61 27 73 07  / 61 27 73 07
Kursuskontaktperson
Linda Juul
2840 Holte
40407679  / 40 40 76 79
Næstformand
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84 
Postadresse
Birgitte Kronborg
Ørsholtvej 30 B
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
CC Kristiansen
2620 Albertslund
54 86 96 43  / 20 72 17 77
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Rühmann
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32  / 26 34 78 09
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Bjørn Rasmussen
2800 Kongens Lyngby
22 62 68 25  / 24 60 04 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Elisabeth Leth-nissen
2760 Måløv
29 93 44 95 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christina Keppie
2730 Herlev
44449624  / 20671624
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter Nerving
2770 Kastrup
5070 6903 
Sekretær
Anna-Maria Kosmicki
2791 Dragør
26 24 94 25 
Distrikt 02 - http://www.drf-d2.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Majbritt Erika Paulson
Toftegårdsvænget 159B
3480 Fredensborg
20928321  / 20 92 83 21
Breddeudvalgs formand
Susanne Petersen
3140 Ålsgårde
61332119 
Distriktsformand
Therese Kemp
2800 Kongens Lyngby
25543737  / 28833333
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Ulrik Ditlev Bolm-spohr
3400 Hillerød
41152229 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Therese Kemp
2800 Kongens Lyngby
25543737  / 28833333
Kasserer
Majbritt Erika Paulson
3480 Fredensborg
20928321  / 20 92 83 21
Kursuskontaktperson
Anita Jane Cordrey
3480 Fredensborg
48 48 41 61  / 40 11 41 61
Næstformand
Jannick Holm
3200 Helsinge
21 21 62 89 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Nødebo
3200 Helsinge
50602477  / 61613512
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Alexander Helm
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annemette Højgaard Schoeller
3400 Hillerød
60 35 11 10 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28519075 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hanne Møller
3480 Fredensborg
26895044 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Sascha Norsbo
3600 Frederikssund
28359612 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Cecilie Raagaard Kunstek
3390 Hundested
26 39 11 47 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lars Bruun
2765 Smørum
23928847 
Sekretær
Jannick Holm
3200 Helsinge
21 21 62 89 
Distrikt 03 - http://www.d3-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Lene Bang
Ledagervej 4
4000 Roskilde
21 45 88 77 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Anni Busk Sørensen
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08 
Distriktsformand
Anni Busk Sørensen
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bibi Hollenberg
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62 
Kasserer
Lene Bang
4000 Roskilde
21 45 88 77 
Klubkonsulent
Alice Sedam
4040 Jyllinge
72366384 
Kursuskontaktperson
Ann Lorett Finch
4000 Roskilde
22 44 24 64 
Postadresse
Anni Busk Sørensen
Bøgehegnet 99, 3. tv.
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60  / 41 37 03 60
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Gitte Larsen
2690 Karlslunde
40 30 86 23 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Pitter Bertelsen
4330 Hvalsø
46 40 91 42  / 24 23 81 01
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Lorett Finch
4000 Roskilde
22 44 24 64 
Sekretær
Tirsa Breinholdt
4000 Roskilde
53 63 59 26  / 53635926
Distrikt 04 - http://d4-drf.dk/  
Betalingsadresse
Dorte Njor-Larsen
Vandværksvej 4
4241 Vemmelev
22341784  / 22 34 17 84
Breddeudvalgs formand
Maria Vittrup
4230 Skælskør
60701021 
Distriktsformand
Helle Stengelshøj Madsen
4242 Boeslunde
51 26 22 99 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Connie Chilgenbach
4300 Holbæk
20447366  / 20 44 73 66
Kasserer
Dorte Njor-Larsen
4241 Vemmelev
22341784  / 22 34 17 84
Næstformand
Peter Fischer
4100 Ringsted
20499076  / 20 49 90 76
Postadresse
Helle Stengelshøj Madsen
Baunehøjvej 16
4242 Boeslunde
51 26 22 99 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bodil Storm Kristiansen
4180 Sorø
57 84 91 51  / 60 72 57 48
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Kirsten Egholm Jensen
4560 Vig
23 37 23 03  / 23 37 23 03
Distrikt 05 - http://www.d5-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Helle Koch-Hansen
Tornskadevej 645
4900 Nakskov
54 71 29 30  / 22 33 59 04
Distriktsformand
Lisbeth K. Tetsche
4892 Kettinge
54 87 34 78  / 60 77 34 78
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Janne Bæktoft
4990 Sakskøbing
54 77 91 98  / 51 74 24 5
Kasserer
Helle Koch-Hansen
4900 Nakskov
54 71 29 30  / 22 33 59 04
Postadresse
Lisbeth K. Tetsche
Bækkeskovvej 29
4892 Kettinge
54 87 34 78  / 60 77 34 78
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annie Pilegaard
4780 Stege
22 35 76 05 
Sekretær
Lisbeth K. Tetsche
4892 Kettinge
54 87 34 78  / 60 77 34 78
Distrikt 06 - http://www.d6-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Karen-Lisbeth Hansen
Vestermarievej 12
3700 Rønne
56 99 00 42 
Distriktsformand
Ole Kofoed-Dam
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05  / 23 44 62 96
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorthe Smidt Mogensen
3730 NEXØ
56 49 20 93  / 29 65 19 92
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Hanne Funch
3720 Aakirkeby
21965600 
Kasserer
Karen-Lisbeth Hansen
3700 Rønne
56 99 00 42 
Klubkonsulent
Person mangler
 
Kursuskontaktperson
Ole Kofoed-Dam
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05  / 23 44 62 96
Postadresse
Ole Kofoed-Dam
Vasegårdsvej 6
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05  / 23 44 62 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lis Poulsen
3720 Aakirkeby
56972072 
Sekretær
Anette Sorth-Olsen
3700 Rønne
56957112  / 24667792
Distrikt 07 - http://www.drf-d7.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Bettina B. Lund
Boltinggårdvej 5
5750 Ringe
22 66 47 86 
Distriktsformand
Helle Juul
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Ann-Louise Jorck-Jorckston
5642 Millinge
41197044  / 41 19 70 44
Kasserer
Bettina B. Lund
5750 Ringe
22 66 47 86 
Kursuskontaktperson
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
40 79 12 58 
Postadresse
Helle Juul
Marslev Byvej 23
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 
Sekretær
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
40 79 12 58 
Distrikt 08 - http://www.distrikt-sonderjylland.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Bettina Petersen
Fjordvej 77
6200 Aabenraa
73 62 80 95  / 42 39 70 63
Breddeudvalgs formand
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81  / 41 60 92 34
Distriktsformand
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
6200 Aabenraa
21654811  / 21654811
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Carl-Christian Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Liselotte Jacobsen
6200 Aabenraa
51 29 49 25  / 51 29 49 25
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Tina Ann Thomsen
6710 Esbjerg V
28946084  / 28946084
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
6200 Aabenraa
21654811  / 21654811
Kasserer
Bettina Petersen
6200 Aabenraa
73 62 80 95  / 42 39 70 63
Klubkonsulent
Arno Gormsen
6340 Kruså
30914292 
Kursuskontaktperson
Hanne Berg
6100 Haderslev
21918255 
Næstformand
Holger Holm
6094 Hejls
21235426  / 2963 0313
Postadresse
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
Kongensgade 86
6200 Aabenraa
21654811  / 21654811
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Jytte Langschwager
6200 Aabenraa
74 62 31 62  / 29 37 47 65
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Rolf Hahn
6780 Skærbæk
26 18 61 15 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81  / 41 60 92 34
Sekretær
Liselotte Jacobsen
6200 Aabenraa
51 29 49 25  / 51 29 49 25
TD-koordinator
Carl-Christian Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75 
Distrikt 09 - http://distrikt9.rideklub.dk/  
Betalingsadresse
Cecilie Skaarup
Birke Alle 26
6740 Bramming
40153179 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10 
Distriktsformand
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Kasserer
Cecilie Skaarup
6740 Bramming
40153179 
Klubkonsulent
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818  / 20 25 28 18
Kursuskontaktperson
Lisbeth Rudbeck
6900 Skjern
28445888 
Næstformand
Heidi Bohn Jespersen
7260 Sønder Omme
21290149 
Postadresse
Bjarne Nikolajsen
Foldingbrovej 54
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818  / 20 25 28 18
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Christine Jensen
6854 Henne
40968656 
Sekretær
Mette Jæger
6740 Bramming
22198591  / 22 19 85 91
TD-koordinator
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296  / 31 50 42 96
Distrikt 10 - http://www.d10-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Susan Eeg Risom
Vestergade 65
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11  / 20 29 02 66
Breddeudvalgs formand
Dorthe Rahbek Nielsen
7323 Give
29470767 
Distriktsformand
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12 
Kasserer
Susan Eeg Risom
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11  / 20 29 02 66
Klubkonsulent
Dorthe Rahbek Nielsen
7323 Give
29470767 
Kursuskontaktperson
Person mangler
 
Postadresse
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
Hornborgvej 23
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12 
Sekretær
Jens Bykær-Jørgensen
7100 Vejle
71 70 62 97 
Stævnekontaktperson
Steffen Jeppesen
7000 Fredericia
22 60 62 01 
Distrikt 11/13 - http://www.distrikt11-13-drf.dk/  
Betalingsadresse
Inger Overby
Lindegårdsvej 92
7400 Herning
22444486  / 97 22 42 22
Distriktsformand
Thomas Vogt Hansen
7950 Erslev
25219330 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Inger Overby
7400 Herning
22444486  / 97 22 42 22
Kasserer
Inger Overby
7400 Herning
22444486  / 97 22 42 22
Klubkonsulent
Bettina Aarestrup
7620 Lemvig
30337407 
Kursuskontaktperson
Bettina Aarestrup
7620 Lemvig
30337407 
Medlem
Marianne Lassen
7441 Bording
22797280  / 86865746
Medlem
Janni Thermann
7620 Lemvig
40 43 09 19  / 40 43 09 19
Medlem
Susanne Nørbo Jakobsen
8830 Tjele
22868789 
Postadresse
Thomas Vogt Hansen
Dragstrupvej 72
7950 Erslev
25219330 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Anni Oppelstrup
7800 Skive
97 53 89 00  / 28 93 10 71
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Skov
7620 Lemvig
97 88 71 89  / 22492804
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hans-Peter Harpøth
8800 Viborg
86638840 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgit Olesen
6920 Videbæk
40768817 
Sekretær
Mie Lisby Thomsen
8800 Viborg
41886597 
Distrikt 12 - http://www.distrikt12-drf.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Knud Vase
Rustrupvej 2
8653 Them
21 83 96 66 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
Distriktsformand
Lis Mølholm Juul
8300 Odder
24 42 56 67 
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Helle Knop
8600 Silkeborg
23 64 37 56 
Kasserer
Knud Vase
8653 Them
21 83 96 66 
Klubkonsulent
Charlotte Madsen
8960 Randers SØ
27 20 17 33 
Postadresse
Lis Mølholm Juul
Egelunden 12
8300 Odder
24 42 56 67 
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Henny Hove
8660 Skanderborg
86 52 55 02  / 20 73 02 43
Sekretær
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
TD-koordinator
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59 
Distrikt 14 - http://www.distrikt14.dk  
Betalingsadresse
Bente Østergaard
Hallundvej 172
9700 Brønderslev
20335206 
Breddeudvalgs formand
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Distriktsformand
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Lone Nørager Kristensen
9690 Fjerritslev
3088 3792  / 30 88 37 92
DRF rep. i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Kasserer
Bente Østergaard
9700 Brønderslev
20335206 
Kursuskontaktperson
Maria Kjeldgaard
9440 Aabybro
22 12 12 63  / 22 12 12 63
Postadresse
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347  / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Friis Nielsen
9670 Løgstør
30 23 33 97 
Sekretær
Karen Valsted Larsen
9670 Løgstør
96 97 99 12  / 50 95 39 88
Andre  
Islandsheste-klubber