Officials (1717)

Distriktsbreddeudvalg
Distrikt 03
Kim Dahl
4571 Grevinge
42 22 30 05
Merete Breilev
1650 København V
23 63 60 13
Steffen Torndyb Jensen
4571 Grevinge
59 658 658 / 22 51 39 57
Trine Dalitz
4070 Kirke Hyllinge
29299919
Distrikt 04
Charlotte Nordhav Højager
4230 Skælskør
60 21 14 37
Kira Sørensen
4261 Dalmose
58 11 11 99 / 40 59 72 61
Maria Vittrup
4230 Skælskør
60701021
Distrikt 05
Maria With Johansen
4892 Kettinge
2991534
Sasha Bech Petersen
4990 Sakskøbing
21476963 / 26216963
Sonja Bækkel
4892 Kettinge
50 55 11 07
Distrikt 07
Monica Jakobsen
5250 Odense SV
20 44 00 71 / 20 44 00 71
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96
Susanne Mikkelsen
5260 Odense S
21634818
Distrikt 08 (Sønderjylland)
Arno Gormsen
6340 Kruså
30914292
Birgitte Fredslund Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20 49 82 10
Carl-Christian Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75
Christina Møller
6780 Skærbæk
52583012
Hanne Berg
6100 Haderslev
74 53 40 01 / 21 91 82 55
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81 / 41 60 92 34
Henrik Midtgård
6070 Christiansfeld
20489530
Lena Stork christensen
6780 Skærbæk
42468945
Distrikt 09
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10
Gina Holm Rasmussen
6720 Fanø
22595659
Putte Mona Lewandowska
6800 Varde
60942143 / 75261444
Distrikt 10
Susan Jacobsen
7100 Vejle
50866224 / 50866224
Distrikt 11/13
Helene Vagnsø Wengel
860 Spøttrup
28149427
Distrikt 12
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59
Lisa Nielsen
8382 Hinnerup
28903171
Monica Strømberg
8900 Randers C
40535658
Distrikt 14
Maybritt Pedersen
9800 Hjørring
22 26 86 62
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23 32 43 47
Dressurdommere - A
Distrikt 01
Laura-Adele Nielsen
2635 Ishøj
40 19 60 83
Mette Müller
2970 Hørsholm
20 95 00 16 / 20 95 00 16
Distrikt 05
Charlotte Olsen
4660 Store Heddinge
40 44 84 41 / 40 44 84 41
Hanne Brebøl Thorsen
4900 Nakskov
54 92 24 43 / 40 15 24 43
Susanne Vennike
4800 Nykøbing F
2125 0661
Distrikt 07
Anja Hjeronimus Larsen
5772 Kværndrup
31155117 / 31 15 51 17
Ellen Østervang Nielsen
5853 ØRBÆK
29 86 02 07