Officials (1710)

Underviser - Rytter: Klar, parat, start
Distrikt 09
Charlotte Rasmussen
7250 Hejnsvig
20308599
Heidi Marie Facius Lauridsen
6870 Ølgod
28 93 99 64
Distrikt 11/13
Helle Pedersen
7490 Aulum
40 20 83 22 / 40 20 83 22
Lisbeth Rudbeck
6900 Skjern
28445888
Thomas Vogt Hansen
7950 Erslev
25219330
Distrikt 12
Heidi Gautschi
8350 Hundslund
86 55 05 31 / 20 13 66 72
Lizza Kejlberg
8600 Silkeborg
86837250
Distrikt 14
Ann Mertz
9529 Skørping
22228461
Christina Sørensen
9362 Gandrup
25 21 47 41 / 25 21 47 41
Stinne Yde-Lakmann
9500 Hobro
25524955 / 25 52 49 55
Svend Erik Søttrup Christensen
9900 Frederikshavn
21156959 / 98936767
Trine Henriksen
9690 Fjerritslev
20 89 91 16
Distrikt 8 (Sønderjylland)
Lene Hjort Petersen
6230 Rødekro
22585996
Underviser: Banedesigner
Distrikt 02
Per Nielsen
2650 Hvidovre
28 15 11 25
Distrikt 07
Torben Nybo
5463 Harndrup
2966 3494 / 2966 3494
Underviser: Sikker ved ridning og omgang med heste
Distrikt 01
Anne Donatzky
2100 København Ø
23 39 80 84
Distrikt 04
Inge Broms
4160 Herlufmagle
57 64 20 60 / 24 81 22 87
Distrikt 05
Inge Broms
4160 Herlufmagle
57 64 20 60 / 24 81 22 87
Lykke Brinch
4772 Langebæk
53253262
Rie Blandebjerg Hansen
4793 Bogø By
20 88 15 20
Distrikt 07
Torben Nybo
5463 Harndrup
2966 3494 / 2966 3494
Distrikt 11/13
Lisbeth Rudbeck
6900 Skjern
28445888
Thomas Vogt Hansen
7950 Erslev
25219330
Distrikt 12
Heidi Gautschi
8350 Hundslund
86 55 05 31 / 20 13 66 72
Distrikt 14
Ann Mertz
9529 Skørping
22228461
Underviser: Springdommer
Distrikt 11/13
Niels Meincke
7540 Haderup
22 57 89 60
Distrikt 14
Maria Kjeldgaard
9440 Aabybro
22 12 12 63 / 22 12 12 63
Svend Erik Søttrup Christensen
9900 Frederikshavn
21156959 / 98936767
Distrikt 8 (Sønderjylland)
Bent Schultz
6470 Sydals
40307055 / 74415615
Voltige - Teknisk Delegeret - ABCDE
Distrikt 10
Marianne Tovborg
7100 Vejle
60242751
Voltige - Teknisk Delegeret - Aspirant
Distrikt 12
Denice Mostrup Præstgaard
8920 Randers NV
28434881
Voltige Dommer 3*, 2*, 1* & D
Distrikt 01
Anna Sundby
2840 Holte
28729060
Lise Berg
4733 Tappernøje
27 29 27 79 / 27 29 27 79
Mette Nielsen
2650 Hvidovre
40848994
Distrikt 04
Heidi Marlene Jørgensen
4000 Roskilde
29804113
Voltige Dommer E og F
Distrikt 01
Anna Sundby
2840 Holte
28729060
Lise Berg
4733 Tappernøje
27 29 27 79 / 27 29 27 79
Mette Nielsen
2650 Hvidovre
40848994
Distrikt 04
Heidi Marlene Jørgensen
4000 Roskilde
29804113
Signe Lawaetz
4340 Tølløse
50854590 / 50854590
Distrikt 12
Denice Mostrup Præstgaard
8920 Randers NV
28434881
Voltigedommer - Aspirant
Distrikt 03
Dorte Gerlow Hansen
4060 Kirke Såby
22967876
Distrikt 10
Marianne Tovborg
7100 Vejle
60242751
Distrikt 12
Laura Mark Gothe
8000 Aarhus C
24 41 49 23
Voltigedommer - FEI
Distrikt 01
Lise Berg
4733 Tappernøje
27 29 27 79 / 27 29 27 79
Årgang 2017
Distrikt 02
Marianne A. Poulsen
3300 Frederiksværk
Distrikt 09
Anne-Kjestine Diederichsen
7160 Tørring
74 57 12 12 / 29 26 69 96
Distrikt 11/13
Ida Grønbech
7800 Skive
41625509
Distrikt 12
Nadja Therkildsen
8330 Beder
30572030 / 30 57 20 30
Distrikt 14
Frederikke Lundgren Skelmose
9310 Vodskov
41261393
Kristina Krogshave Christiansen
9230 Svenstrup J
24891131 / 24891131
Årgang 2018
Distrikt 02
Eirin Henni
3200 Helsinge
004797551339
Sophie Wilson
3300 Frederiksværk
53542216
Distrikt 07
Louise Pedersen
5250 Odense SV
22 34 49 47
Marianne Øveraas Ellingsen
5400 Bogense
60147331
Distrikt 09
Nathalie Frank-Jensen
7190 Billund
31441579 / 26110696
Sophie Bonde Nielsen
7200 Grindsted
25703238
Distrikt 11/13
Maja Raabjerg Sørensen
7620 Lemvig
26125698 / 26125698
Tina Rosengaard Hansen
7430 Ikast
30591088
Trine Ekberg Larsen
7330 Brande
60 22 66 30 / 25 26 85 04
Distrikt 12
Christina Frederiksen
8983 Gjerlev J
20326002
Helena Kobborg
8320 Mårslet
24489661
Årgang 2019
Distrikt 02
Nanna Eline Uhd Weldingh
3200 Helsinge
31459090
Distrikt 07
Klara Ingemann Bendtsen Pedersen
8740 Brædstrup
30137223 / 31394031
Distrikt 10
Stefanie Ultang-Berg
5960 Marstal
30116639
Distrikt 11/13
Camilla Bak Dalgaard
7900 Nykøbing M
42166000
Louise Broch Gregersen
8660 Skanderborg
22588176 / 22588176
Maja Rosenmeyer Hansen
8700 Horsens
22805064
Vibeke Østergård Thomasen
7800 Skive
Distrikt 14
Maria M. Uhler
9310 Vodskov
30288613