feb
2007
Fra 10-02-2007 til 11-02-2007 -
  • Spring
, Hest

Kolding Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00009602

Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011

Resultatbehandling færdig

Kolding Rideklub (Distrikt D10)
Bramdrupskovvej 40 A
6000 Kolding

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Preben Hansen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

9. SLA H (C)

Spring: LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) A (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
39
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 200 DKK 2: 175 DKK 3: 150 DKK 4: 125 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Michael Dyhrberg Højgård COLUMBINE H.
1995/DV/Corlando/Aspi/Aspirant
0 44,30
1 1
Torben Grønbæk ARNIKA 154
1997/DR/Alasca/Traufe/Lorenz
0 46,60
2 2
Maria Thrane Jensen URTOUCHA V/D BYLEKESHOEF
1997/DR/Calypso D'Herbiers/Ratoucha Vd Bijlekeshoef/Feinschnitt I V.D. Richter
0 48,50
3 3
Trine Haahr VONG'S DAVINA
2000/DV/Dunhill H/Ørevadbros Curie/Temple Wind Xx
0 50,40
4 4
Lisa Lind Hansen LUCKY LUCHIANO
1991/DV/Lucky Light/Godiva/Goldstein
0 50,70
5 5
Anne Rogild CADEAU 2000
2000/DV/CARANO/ELMEVANGS MADONNA/RACOT
0 51,80
6 6
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen CORONA
2002/DV/CONLEY/SAFIR (SAFRAN)/CARANO
0 52,30
7 7
Cathinca Freya Minet MELROSE
1994/DR/Wellington/Whisky/Goudsmid
0 52,50
8 8
Malene Arpaci PIKACHU
2000/DR/Pius/Milda 5613/Duralin I 1383
0 52,70
9 9
Kristine Bille Pedersen CABINDA
2000/DV/COME BACK II/VERONA/VICTORY
0 53,30
10 10
Sashia Astrup Jensen POINT ON TOP
1997/DR/Potsdam/Fiesta/Frühlingstraum Ii
0 54,10
Michael Dyhrberg Højgård FAIR LIGHT
1998/DV/Lucky Light/Refair/Resident
0 55,00
Rikke Båring BELL
2001/BWP/UTRILLO VAN DE HEFFINCK/RAMONA/DARCO
0 58,70
Kathrine Brohus CARAN
1996/DV/CARANO/WINCETT/LAGANO
0 59,30
Linda Bisgaard Troelsen ROSENLYST'S GANIS
1995/PI/DON PREMO/SHIVA SKEWBALD/
4 46,60
Ea Ventrup Carlsen WESTLANDS SILINA
1995/DV/Sidney/Racing Glory/Racing Ace Xx
4 50,80
Gunnild Møller Jakobsen HERON
1989/KW/LECTOR/VOLINE/WAHTAMIN XX
4 52,60
Rikke Båring PENELOPE
1997/DV/Newtime/Patricia/Primus Aa
4 56,60
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen FIRST LADY
1999/DV/First Flair R/Limara/Lagano
4 57,20
Gine Wichmann Larsen CARREFOUR
1999/HO//KAJA/GALANT VERT XX (FR)
4 57,70
Søren Skovgaard LUCA
1995/DV/Lancier/Candis/Leonardo Ii
4 63,30
maria würtz nielsen COMPLETTO
1997/DV/Come Back Ii/Rozitta Enemærke/Royal Z Ii
7 72,60
Sanne Kiilerich SØNDERVANGS MILLENNIUM
2000/DV/CORNETTO/SØNDERVANGS MARGOT/LANCIER
8 54,20
Kathrine Brohus CALINA
1999/GHH/CASSINI II/LAGUNA/LAGANO
8 63,30
Martin Bundgaard ABDI
1999/DV/ABDULLAH/ELDUR/LIMELIGHT
12 60,70
Rikke Båring ARLANDO VAN HET MOLENHOF
2000/BWP/CLINTON/SABINE/NONSTOP
14 71,00
Signe Hansen CHECKPOINT COBAN
1998/DV/Carano/Kira/Rastell
17 80,30
Lotte Jakobsen VORTINGGÅRDS BAROK
1998/DV/Casir Ask/Paspia/Atlantic
17 81,50
Michael Dyhrberg Højgård FERRERO
1999/DR/Exorbitant Xx/Feuerfee Ii/Hallodri
21 67,10
Johanne Nynne Pedersen TALISMAN
2000/DR/C-Indoctro/Marusa H/Nimmerdor
21 98,20
Michael Skov-Larsen LUMEE
1996/DR/Achill- Libero H/St.Pr. Lucky Lady/Lanthan
23 88,40
Johanne Nynne Pedersen MARS
1999/DR/Marcus/Bagietka/Bria'Nsk Ox
24 76,30
Sif Buchwald CALLETTI
1998/DV/CALETTO III/SARINA/SOREL
26 86,30
Nicoline Hyldahl AQUA D'OR AF KÆRHUSET
1998/DV/Andiamo/Regie/Resident
27 89,10
Nicoline Hyldahl CORONA
1997/DR///
27 90,20
Peter Clausen BONNA
2000/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/BALUGA/ZIWAGO
Disk.
Anne Kristine Märcher Knudsen ZODIAC SKY
1999/LU/Touché/Aim At The Sky/Midas Ox
Disk.
Julie Knudsen ATLANTA
1997/DR/Acord Ii/Wichita/Wiesengrund
Disk.
Finn Kryhlmand Hansen K.B. PICOK
1998/WP/PEP/ABILITY/ARGENTAN
Opg.