mar
2003
Fra 29-03-2003 til 30-03-2003 -
  • Spring
, Hest

Birkerød Rideforening

Stævnenummer
Prop00009879

Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011

Resultatbehandling færdig

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Kim Poulsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

1. SLB H (C)

Spring: LB2** Springning Heste (110 cm) B4 (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
40
Antal placeringer:
14
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Margrethe Worsøe FLYING-RACOON
1988/LU///
0 46,60
1 1
Sofie Schwedler GEORGETTE 12
1988/DR/Goldstern/Herzblatt/Eindruck Ii
0 50,70
1 1
Katrine Krog Pedersen TAMOA
1992/DV/Temple Wind Xx/Elipse/Excellens
0 43,90
1 1
Bjørg Ilsø Klinkby LADY COCO
1992/LU///
0 43,90
1 1
Mia Herløv Larsen CAPPUCCINO
1992/DR///
0 50,10
1 1
Michelle Knudsen ASLAN
1994/LU/Galan (Vrå)/Bino/
0 50,20
1 1
Iben Dinsen KASSIMIR
1994/DR/Landos/Zarasta/Renomee Z
0 51,50
1 1
Kristine Nyborg Halager Follmann COME ON
1995/DV/Corlando/Tenna Bjørnegård/Schwedengruss
0 50,40
1 1
Marie Ejby Hansen FAIRY'S BLUE MOON
1995/DV/Blue Hors Silver Moon/Fairy-Lady/Flamingo
0 50,30
1 1
majbrit nielsen COCO'S CORAL
1995/DR///
0 47,30
1 1
Henrik Gundersen DARVIN GARBO
1996/DV/Diamant/Nerie/Locarno
0 52,30
1 1
Carina Rask Bak ALKA Z
1997/DV/A'Khan Z/Diaz/Diadem
0 54,60
1 1
Linda Neumann Torndyb BEYOND COMPLICATION
1998/DV/Leandro/Beyond Comparison/Voltaire
0 54,40
1 1
Loa Eisensøe CHAVANNA'S BLUE CASINO
1998/DV/Casino/Evita/Diamant
0 51,80
1 1
Karina Kjeldsen WEPSE-W
1990/DV/Midt-West Ibi-Light/Wena-W/Limebrand
4 70,60
Christina Iben Olsen PERNILLE
1991/DV/Blue Hors Agent/Fanelli/Rinaldo
4 51,20
Maria Lynge Lorentzen TOXIE
1993/DV/Temple Wind Xx/Ametyst/Abba
4 48,70
Allan Laudrup RASMUS LERGRAVGAARD
1994/OL/Kimmi Af Nørhalne/Rasmine/Aleksander
4 49,20
Anja Mendahl Thode FLINTEGÅRDENS MATADOR
1994/LU/Weinberg/Ninong/Nino
4 49,50
Helle Hansen MALOU
1994/DV/Logan/Mabel/Martell
4 54,90
Mette Møller Thomsen MADAME BALLY
1994/DR///
4 45,40
Charlotte Sandager Hansen PÜGSLEY
1994/DR/Phantom/Lee Lac/Loewenstein
4 48,10
Annika Maria Finér NINTENDO
1995/DR/Hemmingway/Falcon/Architect
4 69,60
Henrik Gundersen D'ACCORD
1996/DV/Acord Ii/Laodamia Xx/So Blessed Xx
4 55,30
Ditte Rasmussen CARONA (CHANET)
1996/DV/Carano/Lotus/Lucky Light
4 46,50
Lars Bo Weilsby HESLEGÅRD'S LUCKY BOY
1996/DV/Heslegård'S Star Light/Åkildens Melissa/Diamant
4 58,50
Henrik Gundersen CARLOS
1997/DR/Cambridge/Costa F/Athlet Z
4 50,40
Susan Noppenau ARROGANT
1990/DV/Blue Hors Agent/Lucy/Luxemburg
8 47,20
Torben Stiig Hansen MIRCO MARKO
1991/LU///
8 42,70
Jeanette Adler LEIKA ØSTERLUND
1992/LU/Limaro/Lucky Spot/Mølager Hof
8 71,50
Sofie Schwedler WHY NOT
1992/LU///
8 55,10
Lise Kjelstrup FLEXIBLE FLYER (HOLDINGAS)
1993/DR///
8 48,90
Sandie Wedell-Riis RINALDO TOFTEGAARD
1995/LU/Kildegårdens Romeo/Nynette Brodam/Hyalit
8 64,00
Ann Langgaard MEGGIE DELIGHT
1998/DV/Midt-West Ibi-Light/Marvellous/Resident
8 51,30
Susanne Schöller CHILISCO
1998/DV/Quidam De Revel/Tres Jolie/Triumph
8 60,10
Tenna Ware Nielsen MØLLEVANGS RUBIN
1994/OL/Julius Hjortelund/Møllevangs Emma/Silas
12 47,90
Ditte Julie Jensen MAGIC MAGILYN
1995/DR///
12 72,00
Camilla Klitager SLANDINE-W
1997/DV/RESIDENT/STELLA/ROMANO
12 67,20
Marianne Reedtz Sparrevohn RUBIN
1996/DV/Blue Hors Romancier/Blue Hors Margurite/Manstein
20 48,80
Frank Torndyb EAGLE EYES
1991/DR///
Disk.