apr
2009
Fra 04-04-2009 til 05-04-2009 -
  • Spring
, Hest

Egum Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00013935

Dato for resultat d. 20-04-2012

Resultatbehandling færdig

Egum Rideklub (Distrikt D10)
Gl. Egumvej 140
7000 Fredericia

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Peter Bebe
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

5. SLA H (C)

Spring: LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) A (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 20-04-2012
Antal starter:
38
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 200 DKK 3: 175 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Trine Haahr CHATEAU
1998/DR///
0 59,20 1
1 1
Annika Winkels MISS-GINA
1998/AX/Benedict N/Galante/Westminster
0 59,60 1
2 2
Nanna Dahlmann-christensen SISSILOCIA
1999/KW/MANHATTAN/MILOCIA/ZEOLIET
0 61,60 1
3 3
Lene Jespersen GILBERT ASK
2002/DV/GIPSY D'ASK/WINCETT II/LAGANO
0 67,00 1
4 4
Bent Schultz Christensen RENSGÅRD'S CALEXICO
1995/DV/Cassini I/Rofino/Rossi Xx
0 68,70 1
5 5
Anne-Katrine Rask Nielsen CREROY SKOVGAARD
2003/DV/CRELIDO/REBECCA/ROYAL Z II
0 71,00 1
6 6
Gunnild Møller Jakobsen HERON
1989/KW/LECTOR/VOLINE/WAHTAMIN XX
0 72,30 1
7 7
Betina Møller Jensen MANGO
2001/DV/MANTOVANI/COCONUT/CORLANDO
4 62,10
8 8
Dorte Dahlmann Olsen CONWAY D
2002/DV/Carano/Babette/Åge Xx (Den)
4 64,50
9 9
Michael Skov-Larsen FUGLESANGSGÅRDS DOMAIN
1996/DV/DIAMANT/CHATEL S DOWA/ALASKA III
4 65,00
10 10
Dorte Dahlmann Olsen CONCORDE D.
1999/DV/Carano/Samanta/Avanti
4 67,20
Christina Kørvel SAKSKÆRS DON ROMANCE
2004/DV/BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC/JUNE/FRUHLING (LANDJONKER)
4 68,90
Kasper Olsen CARTAGO
1994/DV/LANCIER/CINDIE/CALIMERO
4 69,50
Iben Salling Syrik DARCOM VAN DE KATELIJNEKOUTER
2003/BWP/COME ON/VANELBIEK VD KATELIJNEKOUTER/DARCO
4 71,60
Iben Salling Syrik WHIN WHIN
2003/KW/CHIN CHIN/RETTINA/WOLFGANG
4 75,00
Morten Grøftehauge RUNRIG GANGSTER
2003/DV/CONDIOS/PETITE E'TOILE/DIDRIKSEN (TISINO)
4 79,20
Rikke Båring TAKE AWAY
2002/HO/CLEARWAY/NATTY II/CONCERTO II
4 79,50
Tommy Råbjerg Larsen LICARDO
2004/HO/LIMBUS/DIANA XVIII/CARETINO
4 79,60
Pia Dahlmann CALL - ME D.
2002/DV/CARANO/GALANDA/LORD CALANDO
4 81,20
Louise Høj LUNA
1999/HO/LANSING/E-CISKA/CALVADOS II
8 64,00
Diana Torup Hofer ASCHANTI
1996/DV/Temple Wind Xx/Trish/Højvangs Lukas
8 67,30
Anniken Eide VICTOR
2002/KW/AMSTERDAM/RIWENDA/GALANT
8 67,70
Annika Winkels GET READY TO FLY S
2000/OS/Gracieux/Caldera M/Campari M
8 68,20
Nanna Dahlmann-christensen CHILA D.
2002/DV/CARANO/CITA D./LOCATO
8 72,10
Pernille Sanderhoff TRØSTRUPLUND'S MOONLIGHT
2000/DV/Lucky Light/Trøstruplund'S Agenda (Agenda)/A'Khan Z
8 74,70
Tommy Råbjerg Larsen AMAGERLUNDS CONZANA
2004/DV/CON AIR/ROYAL SI-Z SØNDERSKOV/ROYAL Z I
8 76,70
Simon Yde GHOST
2001/DR///
8 77,30
Torben Meyer QUEEN'S CROWN
2002/GHH/CORONADO/QUEENS GOLD/FREE AND GAY XX (DEN)
8 82,20
Susanne Møller Christensen SINDY
1999/DV/SANCERRE/INDIANA/LATINO
12 75,10
Sarah Kroman Rosenlund Christensen LINNEA ASK
2003/DV/GIPSY D'ASK/LEDA/LEENDERT
14 89,20
Simon Yde CHEEKERS 2
2000/WP/Cantonius/Rolex Lady/Renoir I
14 91,10
Peter Clausen CAFALL
2002/DV/CARANO/BALUGA/ZIWAGO
15 94,80
Carina Cassøe Krüth ASHLEY
1998/DV/Calato Z/Trish/Højvangs Lukas
16 61,10
Leander Feldskou Tychsen BOLERO TH Z
2003/ZA/BALOUGRAN Z/TIANA TH/LANCELOT
16 80,10
Diana Torup Hofer NATURAL TIGGER
1996/DR/Errigal Flight/Susie Bay/Ballinvella Xx
20 59,10
Helle Møller KING LOUIE
2001/HN/ROMANTIC STAR/LETTA/LAMENTO
20 67,90
Carina Cassøe Krüth CONWAY
1989/DR/Caretino/Seidene/Carneval
27 109,60
Trine Andersen ROSALIE
2000/HN/REGAZZONI/GRACIA/GRAF LANDAU
Disk.