jul
2009
Fra 12-07-2009 til 19-07-2009 -
  • Dressur
  • Spring
, Hest

Silkeborg Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00015330

Dato for resultat d. 02-04-2012

Resultatbehandling færdig

Silkeborg Rideklub (Distrikt D12)
Funderholmevej 31
8600 Silkeborg

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
John Nielsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

1. DLA1A09H (C)

Dressur: LA1-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 02-04-2012
Antal starter:
29
Antal placeringer:
8
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 200 DKK 3: 150 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 150 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Marianne Bredgaard Gravesen CÉSAR
2002/DV/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO/MADIGAN L/MARATON
66,92 2
1 1
Vibeke Estrup CHREVI'S CASTILLO
2000/DV/CHREVI'S CAVALLO/CHREVI'S SIF/CALYPSO
65,77 2
2 2
Heidi Jensen KIRKS DIBSI
2004/DV/COME BACK II/KIRKS MALOU/LAURENZ
64,62 1
3 3
Tenna Iben Andreasen WOLFGANG
2002/HN/WORLDLY/GAZELLE/GARIBALDI II
64,62 1
3 3
Mette Riisager LUNDAGER'S LA'LOUVIER
2003/DV/LOUDINI/LADY/LATINO
64,23 1
5 5
Birgit Mørup JUMANJI
1999/DV/Blue Hors Don Schufro/Tranegildegårds Madonna/Waldstern
63,08 1
6 6
Gitte Hedegaard Rasmussen UNIEK
2001/KW/FARMER/FELLINA/WISCONSIN
61,54
7 7
Mimi Shin Jensen DE MONÉ
2004/DV/DE NOIR/MONIQUE/MICHELLINO
61,54
7 7
Maria Haugård Langhoff CHILI
1998/DV/Come Back Ii/Araqueen/Primus Aa
61,15
Therese Jacobsen BØGEGÅRDENS AKIDA
2003/DV/ALJANO/BØGEGÅRDENS LAVITA/LIONELL
61,15
Marianne Green Jørgensen LOFANTASI AF TANDERUPHOLM
2002/DV/CRELIDO/LORITA/LAVALLO
60,77
Camilla Knudsen CARMEN
2001/DV/CAJUS/UGANDA V/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
60,77
Jan Bastrup Pedersen HEIERMANN B
2004/HN/HIS HIGHNESS/FLIEGE/FRIEDENSFÜRST
60,38
Mette Godsk Stelmach QUINAR'S LOVESPOT
2000/HO/Quinar/Alice Iii/Lantaan
60,38
Camilla Lund OHLIN
1996/DR/Zuidhorn/Kadi/Zeoliet
59,23
Marianne Rasmussen MISS B. YOUNG
2001/DV/BERNSTEIN/LASSIRÉ/LANDAU
58,46
Anja Jeppesen MON'CERI AF ULSTRUP
2000/LU/MICHELLINO/PER'TIT AF ULSTRUP/PELE LILLE EVAGÅRD
58,08
Patricia Storm Achen JASMIN
1990/LU///
58,08
Tanja Mønsted Kristensen RAVELLI
1997/DR/Shine On/Grundengel/Argentinus
57,69
Malisa S. Nielsen ÁLINGUS
2000/DV/AKINOS/VESTERVANG'S CIA/CHURCHILL
56,54
Majbrit Søndergård Jensen MATCHMAKER
2003/DV/BERNSTEIN/SUPÈRIEUR/SCHWADRONEUR
55,77
Mette Birkholm WHAT-A-MAN DANHEAT
2003/DV/WELTJUNGE/AMANDA (GRACE KELLY)/GRATIANUS
55,38
Camilla Poulsen HØGHOLM'S FAIR GAME
1999/DV/Akinos/Farina Høgholm/Triumph
55
tinna Marie jørgensen GERNER KORNU
1996/OL/Pele Lille Evagård/Lonni Kornum/Jumbo
55
June Johansen DON DIHANTHO
2004/TR/SAINT CLOUD/DIATELL/ARTHUS
54,62
Line Husum PAY BACK TIME
2004/DV/COME BACK II/DREAM-WIND/GOLDEN WIND
53,08
Aida Solhøj Hansen ÅTOFTENS DORNIER
2004/DV/De Noir/Åtoftens Celenia/Rambo
50,77
Jeanett Retz Andersen PRETTY DANCER
2003/DV/DONATO/PRETTY BACK II/COME BACK II
0
Helle Wibe LITTLE BLUE LADY
2004/HN/Lanciano/Blue Belle/Brentano Ii
0