jul
2009
Fra 12-07-2009 til 19-07-2009 -
  • Dressur
  • Spring
, Hest

Silkeborg Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00015330

Dato for resultat d. 02-04-2012

Resultatbehandling færdig

Silkeborg Rideklub (Distrikt D12)
Funderholmevej 31
8600 Silkeborg

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
John Nielsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

2. DLA2A09H (C)

Dressur: LA2-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 02-04-2012
Antal starter:
31
Antal placeringer:
8
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 200 DKK 3: 150 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 150 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Karsten Hansen HERKULES (SAXO)
2002/DV/LINARO/SANS LE SOU/TEMPLE WIND XX
69,66 3
1 1
Carina Hartvig Bruun Severinsen ALLEZ
2003/DV/ASTON/DYVEKE/ATLANTIC
68,62 3
2 2
Lise Trier SAM-SON
2003/DV/SAM-SAM/RUBIN ASP/RACOT
68,28 3
3 3
Britt Thørring Hansen BAMSE (DISTELLO)
1989/LU/Distello/Sazura Iii Hb/Sascha
67,24 3
4 4
Marie-Louise Roed Johansen CHEYENNE B 2
1994/OS/Campari M/Delphie/Calgary
66,21 2
5 5
Marianne Jepsen VOJUMGÅRDS DUSTIN
2004/DV/DE NOIR/VOJUMGÅRD'S DINA/LUCKY LIGHT
66,21 2
5 5
Christine Winther Prip CICERO
2004/HO/CON AIR/F-LAJANA/LANDADEL
65,86 2
7 7
Anne Emilie Hansted PASCAL
1987/DV/ØXENHOLM PIONEER/SELINA/RAIMONDO
65,86 2
7 7
Anja Bjerrregaard Thorsen DUN JUAN
2003/LU/BELLONARD/CHIVAS/FRÜHLING
65,52 2
Helle Christensen ALDENTÉ
1995/DV/A-Dur/May Bee Aparte/Victory
65,52 2
Thea Pedersen Berg KAT-O XX (DEN)
1995/XX/DUNPHY XX (IRE)/MISS HIGHLAND XX (DEN)/JAMMED RED XX (CAN)
65,17 2
Hanne Nøhr ROLLO
1998/DR///
65,17 2
Anne-Grethe Killerich Mouritsen CARUSO
2002/DV/BØGELYS CAMARO/LAWKA Q/HØJVANGS LUKAS
65,17 2
Anna Damgård Eriksen RAINBOWE STAR
2001/LH/Rafino/Tamara/West Point
64,83 1
Anny Roed CALISTA
2003/DV/CARANO/ILANDI/LANDO
64,48 1
Mie Sveigaard-iversen ØSTERGÅRDS CHAUSETTE
1996/DV/Ritterstern/Maj/Faigther
64,14 1
Mie Sveigaard-iversen BOOMER
2001/DR///
63,79 1
Heidi Bech Kjærgaard DAVIGNON
1999/HN/Wolkenstein Ii/Dolores/Davignon
63,1 1
Brit Guldbjerg FLYING LIBERTY
2002/DV/LOBSTER/OUNBØL FIONA/LEBENSMANN
63,1 1
Carina Hartvig Bruun Severinsen CHESTER
2004/HN/TANNENHOF'S CONTEUR/GINA/GRAF GRANNUS
63,1 1
Therese Jacobsen BØGEGÅRDENS AKIDA
2003/DV/ALJANO/BØGEGÅRDENS LAVITA/LIONELL
62,76
Michala Andersen HJORTHS WELTIANO
2001/DV/MICHELLINO/KALØRGÅRDENS WINDY/WELTBÜRGER
62,41
Hanne Nygaard FATIMA
2003/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/FAME/FAIGTHER
62,41
Lea Slemming Adamsen MONTAHKOS SIMBA (SIMBA DYRHAVE)
1996/DV/Camelot/Susi/Alaska Iii
60,34
Mia Pedersen VEMMETOFTE COMPASSION
2003/GHH/COME BACK II/FELINA PORSBØL/LAGANO
60
Pernille Nygaard-Jensen HERTUG LAD
2002/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/IBRA ULLERUP/IBIKUS
59,66
Kristina Hansen CANDY
2001/DV/MICHELLINO/CAPRICE/BLUE HORS CAVAN
58,28
tinna Marie jørgensen GERNER KORNU
1996/OL/Pele Lille Evagård/Lonni Kornum/Jumbo
56,21
Katja Ahrenfeldt DONAUFEE VI E
2003/TR/KOSTOLANY/DONAUFEE IV/EXORBITANT XX (GB)
53,45
Louise Hagengaard SCHUBERTS LITHIUM
2004/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/SCHUBERTS JET'AIME/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
51,03
Helle Wibe LITTLE BLUE LADY
2004/HN/Lanciano/Blue Belle/Brentano Ii
0