jul
2009
Fra 12-07-2009 til 19-07-2009 -
  • Dressur
  • Spring
, Hest

Silkeborg Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00015330

Dato for resultat d. 02-04-2012

Resultatbehandling færdig

Silkeborg Rideklub (Distrikt D12)
Funderholmevej 31
8600 Silkeborg

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
John Nielsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

11. DLA2A09H (C)

Dressur: LA2-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 02-04-2012
Antal starter:
31
Antal placeringer:
8
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 200 DKK 3: 150 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 150 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Karsten Hansen HERKULES (SAXO)
2002/DV/LINARO/SANS LE SOU/TEMPLE WIND XX
72,41 3
1 1
Jan Bastrup Pedersen HEIERMANN B
2004/HN/HIS HIGHNESS/FLIEGE/FRIEDENSFÜRST
71,03 3
2 2
Mette Storgaard Markussen FUTURE FLAME
2004/DV/BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP/INDI/SYLVESTER
70 3
3 3
Inez Johansson HOT LATINFEVER SKOVSBOGAARD
2003/TR/LATIMER/ØSTERGÅRDS-LEA/CAMELOT
68,97 3
4 4
Anne Emilie Hansted PASCAL
1987/DV/Øxenholm Pioneer/Selina/Raimondo
67,93 3
5 5
Britt Thørring Hansen BAMSE (DISTELLO)
1989/LU/Distello/Sazura Iii Hb/Sascha
67,93 3
5 5
Pernille Nygaard-Jensen HERTUG LAD
2002/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/IBRA ULLERUP/IBIKUS
67,59 3
7 7
Anja Bjerrregaard Thorsen DUN JUAN
2003/LU/BELLONARD/CHIVAS/FRÜHLING
67,59 3
7 7
Marianne Bredgaard Gravesen CÉSAR
2002/DV/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO/MADIGAN L/MARATON
67,24 3
Birgit Mørup JUMANJI
1999/DV/Blue Hors Don Schufro/Tranegildegårds Madonna/Waldstern
66,9 2
Monica Hansen VERSALLES 1
2000/DR/Cernicalo/Lady Iii/Dandidos
66,9 2
Tenna Iben Andreasen WOLFGANG
2002/HN/WORLDLY/GAZELLE/GARIBALDI II
66,55 2
Thea Pedersen Berg KAT-O XX (DEN)
1995/XX/DUNPHY XX (IRE)/MISS HIGHLAND XX (DEN)/JAMMED RED XX (CAN)
66,55 2
Mie Sveigaard-iversen BOOMER
2001/DR///
66,21 2
Chanette Andersen CASALL SAKSTRUP
2002/DV/COME BACK II/CHAGYA DRONEUR/KADRONEUR
66,21 2
Helle Wibe LITTLE BLUE LADY
2004/HN/Lanciano/Blue Belle/Brentano Ii
65,86 2
Gitte Mors Burgaard KAMAR'S NOBELONE
2004/DV/NOBLEMAN/TRELDEGÅRDS ARIET/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER
65,86 2
Maria Vinther Brockstedt FIRANO
2003/HN/FLORIANUS/PRINZESS/PIK SENIOR
65,52 2
Lise Trier SAM-SON
2003/DV/SAM-SAM/RUBIN ASP/RACOT
64,83 1
Therese Jacobsen BØGEGÅRDENS AKIDA
2003/DV/ALJANO/BØGEGÅRDENS LAVITA/LIONELL
64,14 1
Regitze Rosendal LOPEZ
2003/DV/LOUDINI/KAPPARI/KAWANGO
63,45 1
Heidi Windum Hedelund PRÆSTEGÅRDENS PASCAL
2000/OL/Temple Wind Xx/Præstegårdens Isabella/Kimmi Af Nørhalne
63,45 1
Signe Høirup Bertelsen LADY GUINEVERA
1995/DR///
62,76
tinna Marie jørgensen GERNER KORNU
1996/OL/Pele Lille Evagård/Lonni Kornum/Jumbo
60,69
Marie Haugaard Pedersen LAIKA
1996/DR///
59,31
Michala Andersen HJORTHS WELTIANO
2001/DV/MICHELLINO/KALØRGÅRDENS WINDY/WELTBÜRGER
59,31
Marie-Louise Roed Johansen CHEYENNE B 2
1994/OS/Campari M/Delphie/Calgary
59,31
Kristina Hansen CANDY
2001/DV/MICHELLINO/CAPRICE/BLUE HORS CAVAN
57,59
Turid Ostermann Nørgaard LANCER
1993/DR/Vincent/Helene/Gagson Wimborn
57,59
Trine Nøhr DANER MISS-MILLE
2002/DV/MILAN/FLIKA GIRL/GALANTHUS
57,24
Katja Ahrenfeldt DONAUFEE VI E
2003/TR/KOSTOLANY/DONAUFEE IV/EXORBITANT XX (GB)
55,52