sep
2009
Fra 12-09-2009 til 13-09-2009 -
  • Dressur
, Hest

Årslevgårdens Rideforening

Stævnenummer
Prop00015395

Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011

Resultatbehandling færdig

(Distrikt D12)

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

5. DLA2A09H (C)

Dressur: LA2-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
29
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 300 DKK 2: 250 DKK 3: 200 DKK 4: 175 DKK 5: 150 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Christa Gjørtz Uhre MØLLEGÅRDENS MAGIC
1998/DV/Manstein/Luise/Luxemburg
66,21 2
1 1
Anne Carlsen KA-DÓ
2003/DV/Kawango/Millenium/Michellino
65,86 2
2 2
Simone Lunding-Hoppe SION AF HVARRE
2004/OL/Stuntmann Af Hvarre/Urtasja Af Hvarre/Urprinz
65,86 2
2 2
Maja Fuhlendorff Jensen LINARO-L
2001/DR/Leendert/Elite/Triumph
65,52 2
4 4
Henriette Dam Vestergaard LEOPOLD
2002/DV/Loudini/Belinda/Temple Wind Xx
65,52 2
4 4
Henriette Dam Vestergaard CHARLES
2001/OS/Champion Du Lys/Gilly/Graf Grannus
65,17 2
6 6
Christina Kjelvik Rump COMMANDO
2004/DV/Terminator/Sublime/Temple Wind Xx
64,83 1
7 7
Sidsel Bernhard CASTILLO
1999/DV/Calato Z/Corlandra/Corlando
64,48 1
8 8
Michala Andersen HJORTHS WELTIANO
2001/DV/Michellino/Kalørgårdens Windy/Weltbürger
64,48 1
8 8
Anny Roed CALISTA
2003/DV/Carano/Ilandi/Lando
64,48 1
8 8
Dorte Bundgård Christiansen GREVENS HOSTA
2000/DV/Blue Hors Hertug/Grevens Remi/Blue Hors Romancier
63,79 1
Thea Pedersen Berg KAT-O XX (DEN)
1995/DR/Dunphy Xx (Ire)/Miss Highland Xx (Den)/Jammed Red Xx (Can)
63,79 1
Gitte Hedegaard Rasmussen UNIEK
2001/DR/Farmer/Fellina/Wisconsin
63,45 1
Jonna Møller QUE SE RA
1998/DV/Quite Easy/Thy'S Lácos/Ladoga
63,1 1
Eva Grønkjær LYKKEBO'S LATINO
2002/DV/Solos Landtinus/Spanggårds Duet/Calimero
62,76
Carsten Holst Juhl BELLA-ROSSA HØJBO
2003/DV/Cape Town S./Gøngehusfarmens Rambella/Rambo
62,76
Anja Weincke Skipper MÄRCHENGOLD
1999/DR/Michellino/Nixe/Nevado Xx
62,41
Mette Godsk Stelmach QUINAR'S LOVESPOT
2000/HO/Quinar/Alice Iii/Lantaan
62,41
Kamilla Husum EMILY
2004/DV/Blue Hors Romanov/Eastern Dream/Dunhill H
61,38
Else Marie Rasmussen MARCELLUS
1999/OL/Mago Xx/Sascha/Præstegårdens Herold
60,69
jeanette lundholm LAMBRUSCO
2002/DV/Loudini/Tatjana/Triumph
60,69
Nikita Holm Hansen AMIGO AF STALD FALKENBERG
2003/TR/FREUDENFEST/ATLANTA IX/DONAUMONARCH
60,34
Mimi Shin Jensen DE MONÉ
2004/DV/De Noir/Monique/Michellino
60,34
Pia Damgaard SULTENBORG'S DEZZIRE
2004/DV/DE NOIR/LIZZI/LOBSTER
60
Malene Christensen SOLAIRE FOLDAGER
2004/DV/Blue Hors Soprano/Louisiana Foldager/Loran
59,66
Mette Riber Rasmussen GREVENS LOTUS
2003/DV/Blue Hors Hertug/Luna/Leonardo Ii
59,66
Heidi Buhlmann LANDIO
2000/DR/Lanciano/Nina/Itens
59,31
Dagny Primdahl MINNESOTA
1999/DR/Monazit/Lovely-Girl/Lonely Boy
56,55
Lene Frederiksen LADY ROMANCE
2002/DV/Blue Hors Romancier/Dark Lady/
55,17