feb
2010
Fra 05-02-2010 til 07-02-2010 -
  • Spring
, Hest

Fyens Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00015723

Dato for resultat d. 20-04-2012

Resultatbehandling færdig

Fyens Rideklub (Distrikt D07)
Tarupgårdsvej 3
5210 Odense NV

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Søren Milert Vestergaard
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

14. SULAH (C)

Spring: U-LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) B0 (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 20-04-2012
Antal starter:
30
Antal placeringer:
13
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Louise Aagren VITANO
2002/KW/BURGGRAAF/RILANKA/MARLON
0 41,91 1
1 Ingen fejl
Sebastian Falk Nielsen COR DELABRUYERE V
2002/BWP/PARCO/VERA V/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
0 44,98 1
1 Ingen fejl
Julie Elisabeth Mørch MARIELUNDS LUNATIK
2003/DV/LIMELIGHT/LARNA C./LOGAN
0 45,16 1
1 Ingen fejl
Michael Møller Flintrup TREZEGUET
2000/KW/HORS LA LOI II/CARLIEN/ULRICH
0 45,26 1
1 Ingen fejl
Jeanette Bjerg LUCANO B
2002/DV/CARANO/LUCKY TO B/DUNHILL H
0 46,13 1
1 Ingen fejl
Lene Jespersen KATRINELUNDS CATWALK
2004/DV/CASIR ASK/LEONORA III/CALETTO I
0 46,21 1
1 Ingen fejl
Sarah Kroman Rosenlund Christensen HERMIONE ASK
2005/DV/CASIR ASK/HEIKA ASK/LAMBRUSCO ASK
0 47,07 1
1 Ingen fejl
Kamilla Juhl MICHELLINA
2001/DV/MICHELLINO/EVITA/BODYGUARD
0 47,51 1
1 Ingen fejl
Sarah Kroman Rosenlund Christensen GRANDY ASK
2005/DV/GIPSY D'ASK/GRANTICA/GRANNUS
0 47,52 1
1 Ingen fejl
Anja Møller Sørensen CATO
2004/DV/CARANO/LANDLYST'S LOLITA/LUCKY LIGHT
0 51,12 1
1 Ingen fejl
Søren Møller Rohde FAVORIT ASK
2005/DV/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/UKASE TER PUTTE/DARCO
0 51,14 1
1 Ingen fejl
Søren Møller Rohde LORENZETTI
2005/OLD/LUDWIG VON BAYERN/LOUISA/LORDANOS
0 51,57 1
1 Ingen fejl
Søren Møller Rohde CANON ASK
2005/DV/CARSON ASK/HENNA ASK/KANNAN
0 52,55 1
1 Ingen fejl
Anna-Maria Madsen CASTELLO
1997/DV/Castro/Liva/Lancier
4 44,55
Janni Vestergaard Hansen ACROBIN
2002/HN/ACORADO I/ROBINA/RITUAL
4 45,44
Cecilie Fie Jørgensen COLIBRI
1999/DR/Corrado Ii/Isabell Xiii/Linaro
4 45,67
Mette Rasmussen PRET A PORTER
2001/HO/LORENTIN I/DALISSA/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
4 45,71
Julie Salomonsen ZACHARIAS BLUE
2004/KW/SOLITAIR/OASIS BLUE/MR. BLUE
4 46,47
Christian Müller FILIPPA ROSE
2004/DV/CORONADO/FATIMA/OLDENBURG
4 54,01
Lene Jespersen MISS SMEAGOL
2003/OLD/FORRESTER/LORA/NURZEUS
5 56,30
Sarah Kroman Rosenlund Christensen CASCO ASK
2005/DV/CASIR ASK/LOCOPAGNE/LAROME
8 46,67
Pernille Irgens-Møller CHARLOT
2002/WP/CORDOBES I/CIARA/CALETTO I
10 61,77
Pernille Nielsen THORUP'S ULTON
2003/OL/ULTIMO AF HVARRE/MØLGAARDS HOPLA/LORD-GRUSON AF HVARRE
12 84,00
Nille Helweg-Mikkelsen ELMEGÅRDENS CORDES
1994/DV/Castro/Elmegårdens Sisi/Lucky Light
16 46,36
Malue Jasmine S. Ramløs BWM BAUER´S MADAME
1997/HO/Calido I/Hennessy/Liostro
Disk.
Torben Meyer LUPIN
2004/DV/LOOK/G-AEROBIC/ACOBAT I
Disk.
Johanne Nynne Pedersen TALISMAN
2000/DR/C-Indoctro/Marusa H/Nimmerdor
Opg.
Christina Lindegaard Poulsen LOVER BOY
2003/OLD/LANDOR S/SIMPLE/SEVILLANO XX (GER)
Disk.
Betina Møller Jensen CHUBBY ASK
2005/DV/CARSON ASK/TAIFA/CANTUS
Opg.
Betina Møller Jensen LANDLYSTENS LAREY
2005/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/LANDLYSTES CARAN/COME BACK II
Disk.