apr
2010
Fra 24-04-2010 til 25-04-2010 -
  • Dressur
, Hest

Grindsted Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00016294

Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011

Resultatbehandling færdig

Grindsted Rideklub (Distrikt D09)
Hedemarken 28
7200 Grindsted

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Allan H. Paulsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

1. DLA2A09H (C)

Dressur: LA2-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
27
Antal placeringer:
7
Dotering:
1: 300 DKK 2: 250 DKK 3: 200 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 150 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Caroline Bach DIAMANT
2002/DV/DIAMOND/SANTA/RAIMONDO
69,66 3
1 1
Mette Ullmann Frey SHOWTIME
2004/DV/BLUE HORS SOPRANO/SACHALIN/IBIKUS
69,66 3
1 1
Anne Gram DONCAN GRAVVÆNGE
2002/DV/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO/SCARLET GRAVVÆNGE/SOREL
68,62 3
3 3
Signe Wildenskov CIRKELINE BYRJAL
2003/TR/HERCULES/CIRA BYRJAL/TRAUMDEUTER
68,28 3
4 4
Bente Thomsen DAM'S LOMBARDINI
2004/DV/LOUDINI/GUIANA KILEN/CLASSIC
67,59 3
5 5
Line Sørensen ATNON
2004/DV/De Noir/Akine/Akinos
67,59 3
5 5
Betina Sommerlund Rasmussen SION AF HVARRE
2004/OL/STUNTMANN AF HVARRE/URTASJA AF HVARRE/URPRINZ
66,9 2
7 7
Anna-Charlott Anker AIDA KLINTGAARD
2003/OLD/BLUE HORS SOPRANO/ANJA KLINTGÅRD/UFFE KORSHØJGAARD
65,86 2
Anna Kyhl Gøtske NØRSKOVS FAIRYDUST
2003/DV/BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP/BABLU/HØJVANGS LUKAS
65,86 2
Susanne Sørensen ZEUS
1999/DR///
65,52 2
Helle Heegaard DIA-ROYAL LANDLYST
2004/DV/RUBIN-ROYAL/FINELLI LANDLYST/FIDERMARK
65,17 2
Ninna Lauridsen GRUSGÅRD'S MINELL
1998/DV/Churchill/Hyggebos Ratell/Rastell
64,83 1
Charlotte Hedegaard GØRKLINTGÅRDS GENUA
2003/DV/GOETHE/DESIRE RA/DONNERSCHLAG
63,79 1
Camilla Buch WINDY TEK
2005/DV/WOLKENTANZ II/REA TEK/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER
63,79 1
Claus Kirkegaard HOSIANNA
2002/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/SAVAGE ROSE/SCHWEDENGRUSS
63,1 1
Tina Matzen CEZÁNNE SKOVVANG
2001/DV/LANCIANO/CAYENNE SKOVVANG/SCHWADRONEUR
62,76
Jannie Baggesgaard Sylvan Ehlers BAGGESGAARDS AMAZING
2004/HN/ABKE/FABIENNE/FREISTURM
62,07
Lisbeth Blaabjerg SVANEGAARDENS ZARANO
2003/DV/ZARDIN FIRFOD/ENGHØJGÅRDS CHABLIS/CARANO
61,72
Mette Godsk Stelmach CAPPUCINO
2003/DV/CAPE TOWN S./RAVELLA/RATIO
61,72
Louise Tofting Kristensen STRANDGÅRDENS LACETTI
2004/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS LANTANO/YARELL XX/FANAAN XX (USA)
61,03
Tabita Hylkjær FLARANT
2004/DV/BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP/LHASA/LE MONT-H
60,34
Bitten Michelsen RAMBO
2003/OL/RAMS JR./SUSI/KIM DAMSGÅRD
60
Karin Dooleweerdt DIMELLO D
2005/DV/BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC/MOONLIGHT/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT
58,97
Sara Jensen FLY BY GRIBALDI (FRIENDLY)
2005/DV/GRIBALDI/FLY BY NIGHT XX/GOLD SONG XX (GB)
56,21
Maria Kunø Hjerrild ADELAIDE M
2001/DV/AKINOS/FALINKA/ASTAIRE
55,86
Dorte Sejrup Hæsum EU'ROTIK AF MØLLEVANG
2005/DV/BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC/WALISCHA/SCHWADRONEUR
58,62
Anne Gram DONNALISA
2005/DV/DON JUAN/ALCATINA/CARETINO
0