maj
2011
Fra 27-05-2011 til 29-05-2011 -
  • Dressur
, Hest

Årslevgårdens Rideforening

Stævnenummer
Prop00017012

Slettet

(Distrikt D12)

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

1. DLA1A09H (C)

Dressur: LA1-A Heste (SVH 1)

Antal starter:
30
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 200 DKK 3: 175 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Preben Ørts HOSIANNA
2002/DV/Blue Hors Hertug/Savage Rose/Schwedengruss
70 3
1 1
Tina Christiansen STÆREBOGÅRDS QUICK-STEP
2005/DV/QUITE EASY/STÆREBOGÅRDS PARTOUT/CORONADO
69,62 3
2 2
Mette Markussen WINNETOU
2003/KW/Pythagoras/Hareina/Mytens Xx
68,08 3
3 3
Louise Kløcker Grove ROMARIO EG
2006/DV/Rosentanz/Ramia/Ramir
66,92 2
4 4
Anny Roed NEPHEW
2005/DV/Tannenhof´S Conteur/Nikitta/Latino
65,38 2
5 5
Sidse Hald Cassøe COSTELLO
2002/GHH/Carpaccio/Bonnie/Cascadeur
65,38 2
5 5
Thomas Gam LILLEVANG'S TAZZO
2001/OL/Tresor Af Sulsted/Gonette Af Spar To/Gorm Damsgård
64,23 1
7 7
Malene Christensen SOLAIRE FOLDAGER
2004/DV/Blue Hors Soprano/Louisiana Foldager/Loran
63,85 1
8 8
Laila Pedersen MR. WISEGUY
2005/DV/Blue Hors Del Quinto/Ibiwind/Golden Wind
63,85 1
8 8
Malisa S. Nielsen ACOUNT
2004/DV/ALJANO/CORONET/CORONADO
63,85 1
8 8
Malisa S. Nielsen SILVESTER AF HVARRE
2006/OL/STUNTMANN AF HVARRE/TASJA AF HVARRE/TOP OF CLASS
63,46 1
Christina Padkjær Hedeman MISS MAGNIFIQUE
2004/DV/Blue Hors Hertug/Åtoftens Piquett/May Sherif
63,46 1
Ida Thomsen THIJS S.
2006/FI/BEART 411/PIDUNA F./JOCHEM 259
62,69
Anna Helene Sørensen FOREST TIQUINO
2001/OS/Tiberias/Ann Forest/
62,69
Ditte Hald Sørensen KRAJAN
2002/BL/Maler/857173/857176
62,69
Mie Delsin Nielsen CHATO CAREM
1999/DV/Calato Z/Julie Maria Xx/Harambee Xx (Gb)
62,69
Louise Berkhoudt Lassen VIN DE EMILION
2002/DR/Emilion/Euwalda/Notaris
62,69
Jeanett Retz Andersen HL 'CALIBRA'
2005/DV/Blue Hors Don Romantic/Midt-West Impuls/Midt-West Ibi-Light
61,54
Laila Pedersen MR. WISEGUY
2005/DV/Blue Hors Del Quinto/Ibiwind/Golden Wind
61,15
Søren Wind COLINO
2004/HO/Claus/Praerie/Narew Xx
60,38
Sofie Dalsgård LANDINI SKOVGAARD
2002/DV/Solos Landtinus/Roxane Skovgaard/Royal Z Ii
60
Anne Askgaard HIELKE
2002/DR/Ritse 322/Ophra/Leffert 306
60
Maria Dixen KRAGELUNDS LANDTIANA
2003/DV/Solos Landtinus/Cadillac Tågerup/Castro
60
Annie Nielsen HEXAGON NORD
2006/DV/Hohenstein E.h./Dorienne/Dolomit
60
Lena Lunding Sørensen FLOREEN
2000/WP/FLEUROP/UTOPIE/UPAN LA JARTHE
58,85
Mark Ingemann ROMANO W
1999/DV/Robin/Sabina Kildegaard/Sidney
58,08
Nadia Silber Baudy GHOSTFEVER
2005/DV/Ghostbuster/Holt´S Guapa/Heslegård´S Rubin
56,15
Mette Thomsen ROBI B
2004/HN/Robespierre/Walentina/Wenzel I
55,77
Susanne Rasmussen STENKJERS LOMBARDO
2004/DV/Solos Landwind/Nancy/Frühling
54,62
Preben Ørts BIRKNAES MARY
2004/ZFDP/ARCUS/PAM/LOEWENBRAU (OFFICIER)
0