nov
2019
Fra 16-11-2019 til 17-11-2019 -
  • Spring
, Hest/Pony

SLR hest/pony spring (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00034703

Dato for resultat d. 02-12-2019

Resultatbehandling færdig

Slangerup-Lynge Rideklub (Distrikt D02)
Slangerup Overdrev 1 A
3550 Slangerup

Kontakt inden stævnet

Line
22550400
hestespring@slr-rideklub.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Mette Dyrbye Hersbøll, Maria Stentebjerg
Dommere
Karina Eckert, Per Krohn, Charlotte Kondrup
Teknisk Delegerede
Merete Schmidt Pedersen, Elisabeth Østergaard
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

1. LC Springning Ponyer (80/70/60 cm) B0 (D)

Spring: LC Springning Ponyer (80/70/60 cm) B0 (SVH 0)

Opdateret: 02-12-2019
Antal starter:
32
Antal placeringer:
21

Dommere: Mette Dyrbye Hersbøll, Maria Stentebjerg, Karina Eckert

Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Filippa Ørnfeldt Bertelsen BIG TIME BUSTER
2006/BL///
BAL 0 44,86
3 3
Maxie Nabi Christiansen MUFFE
2007/LH///
EGE 0 49,08
3 3
Caroline Sabroe søndergaard SKS SPARKY
2010/BL///
ESP 0 48,56
3 3
Emilie Sonne ROSENGÅRDENS PUSKAS
2004/WE/BUBBLY NOGGIN/ROSENGÅRDENS PAPAYA/FLAMME OX
SLR 0 41,26
3 3
Augusta Ryby HAPPY
1998/BL///
HIS 0 41,82
3 3
Filippa Ørnfeldt Bertelsen BIG TIME BUSTER
2006/BL///
BAL 0 42,17
3 3
Maxie Nabi Christiansen MUFFE
2007/LH///
EGE 0 44,12
3 3
Tindra Høj Mork Glædesdahl FELDHOLM'S DOUGHTY
2005/DP/EKENS FANFARE/FELDHOLM'S DÉSIRÉE/STEGSTEDGÅRD`S MC KENZIE
EGE 0 48,51
3 3
Augusta Ryby HAPPY
1998/BL///
HIS 0 42,91
3 3
Nicoline Ryborg Celta HØJVANGS KANILLA
2008/NF/ELMHOLTS RAKET/ELMHOLTS BARBETH/BAVIAN
RVV 0 48,00
3 3
Sarah Mansa Hansen ARMANI
2007/LH///
HJOR 0 41,74
3 3
Nicoline Krall jepsen HOLLY
2012/BL///
SLR 0 43,16
3 3
Anne Silje Rahr STALD SKOVLY'S COCIO
2013/LU/ZWAVO´S SUPRISE/STALD SKOVLY'S SMUKKE/
ROR 0 45,18
3 3
Marie Guldbrandt Kristensen STRANDAGER'S CÆSAR
2008/NF/CHAMPIZ/MAJA/MALIBU II
HIS 0 44,08
3 3
Amalie Bøhn Nielsen AC-IBRA AF ENGVANG
1997/CO/Øxenholm Godot/Elmely´S Nicole/Øxenholm Hawkeye
SLR 0 44,47
3 3
Amalie Bøhn Nielsen AC-IBRA AF ENGVANG
1997/CO/Øxenholm Godot/Elmely´S Nicole/Øxenholm Hawkeye
SLR 0 46,11
3 3
Maja Kimmie Hansen MILKY TWILIGHT
2000/BL///
SLR 0 40,25
3 3
Helene Nielsen LUA LANI
2009/LH///
DARK 0 47,16
3 3
Klara Branick SKOVLUNDEGÅRDS FLYING SURPRISE
2009/NF/FIRFOD JETSET/FANNY/ZWAVO´S SUPRISE
RIH 0 42,12
3 3
Cecillie Aggersbøl MOONJAM'S POÉME
2005/SP/COELENHAGE'S PURIOSO/ZOÉ BREDAGER/TAI TANANGA
ØKR 0 49,27
3 3
Laura Sargent AC-STAR VILLI (L) AF ENGVANG
2012/LU/HOHNHORST JEREMY/AC-SILLE YEMANJA ENGVANG/SKOUSBOE MORNING ROCK
HSK 0 41,50
3 3
Laura Grum Juul Jensen WARMINGGÅRDS LADINA
2005/LH///
SLR 2 56,84
Sarah Mansa Hansen ARMANI
2007/LH///
HJOR 4 42,29
Camille Krieger HANNA MONTANA
2003/LH///
SLR 4 51,90
Clara Røhrmann DAKOTA 195
1999/RH/Dagon Ox/Nadja/Nante Ii
DARK 5 54,60
Laura Grum Juul Jensen WARMINGGÅRDS LADINA
2005/LH///
SLR 8 64,05
Wilma Frederikke Bohnstedt WHEELAGOWER PALMO
2001/IHR///
CSC 10 59,14
Viola Alberte Bohnstedt WHEELAGOWER PALMO
2001/IHR///
CSC 12 81,19
Isa Fischer-Bogason SHAMROCKS FOXY LADY
2010/PI/MOSEGÅRDS MOON STAR/SVALEGÅRDENS ALBERTE/RED-SKIN
SKØR 19 78,54
Wilma Frederikke Bohnstedt PLET
2011/LH///
CSC Udg.
Viola Alberte Bohnstedt PLET
2011/LH///
CSC Udg.
Alberte Bentien Oxenløwe NEWTOWN TOM
2008/IHR///
RIH Udg.