maj
2003
Fra 16-05-2003 til 18-05-2003
  • Dressur
  • Spring
  • Hest

Ikast Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00009787
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig
Ikast Rideklub (Distrikt D11)
Navervej 23
7430 Ikast

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Jørgen Mertz
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

6. DLA1AH (C)

Dressur: LA1-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
31
Antal placeringer:
9
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Helle Hautopp LOGIK HS
1997/DV/Lordship/Sinai Hs/Sidney
66,55
1 1
Maria Lange Bach VALIANT
1995/LU/PELE LILLE EVAGÅRD/QUEEN VALIANT XX/ANDROS XX (GB)
65,86
2 2
Rikke Thomsen SABRINA
1993/DV/MAGO XX/SHERI/MAY SHERIF
65,52
3 3
Tina Gammlegaard Dinesen ELLEMOSENS LAMBADA-SEVILLA
1997/DV/Limelight/Flora-Sevilla/Fleuret
65,52
3 3
Rikke Maul DON RIO L
1996/DR/Don Primero/Ria/Figaro
65,17
5 5
Rikke Lenskjold OCTAAF II
1996/DR/Grand Cru/Esdoorn Ii/Ramiro Z
64,83
6 6
Lola Kragh ELLE MICHELLE (MICHELL)
1996/DV/Michellino/Madonna A Baldersbæk/Diamond
63,79
7 7
Camilla Krog Jensen HØJMOSENS CLEAR NIGHT
1998/DV/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT/HØJMOSENS MENUET/MANSTEIN
63,79
7 7
Sine Sofie Kristiansen AMECING AF HVARRE
1998/DV/Aktuell/Eastern Lady Lundgaard/Eastern Lad Xx
63,79
7 7
Karin Brøndum Pehrson MARKANT
1998/DV/Manstein/Vanessa/Tango
63,1
Louise Kirkegaard Poulsen DON PHILIDOR
1998/LU/Don-Juan/La Danablue/Lavallo
63,1
Anne Hammer RIMFAKSE
1996/DV/Ladoga/Chrevi'S Lady/Asferg Cyklo
62,76
Anette Lauge Jørgensen CHIGGOLO
1998/TR/Partout/Cappucino Xx/Quilted Xx (Irl)
61,72
Malene Schou Pedersen MA'KI XX
1994/DR///
61,38
Gitte Kirstine Risager CINDARELLA
1993/DV/Last Lagano/Fleur De Nuit/Rasant
60,69
Tenna Bjørn Sillasen FIRENZE
1992/DV/Frühling/Mardi/Gefion
60,34
Pernille Nordborg MARENGO GREVELUND
1996/OL/Uffe Korshøjgaard/Mindy Grevelund/Conder Af V. Hassing
60,34
Jette Meyhoff CASALL BAKKELY
1996/DV/CASTRO/CAVELE BAKKELY/SYLVESTER
60
Line Jensen AMADEUS
1990/DV/MAGO XX/GØJ/KANDIDAT
59,66
Melanie Lynghøj Sørensen LORD OF THE FLIES
1998/DV/Lordship/Asperina Sødal/Aspirant
59,66
Helle Nørgaard Jensen TJØRNELUND'S CAPRIFOL
1996/DV/Capital/Pandora(Tjørnel Undsrollsroyce)/Resident
59,31
Mette Würtz Andersen SCHUBERTS CHINON
1998/DV/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER/STENGÅRDS CHANEL/RACOT
58,62
Katja Holmgård Bjerre CANDIS-HØJGÅRD
1995/DV/CASTRO/LUNA (LISETTE)/LANCIER
58,28
Susanne Pinderup Hansen TINA-C
1994/LU/Fanal Prydsholm/Lajsmindes Cita/Astaire
57,93
Malene Pontoppidan JUNE WIND
1995/DV/Temple Wind Xx/Ma-Ka/Kawango
57,59
Anja Emborg LOUIS
1996/DV/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT/WATILA/HERBSTSTURM
55,86
Christina Skjoldborg Thomsen MY DESTINY (GEDÉ)
1994/DV/IBSEN/BELLIS/PELE KIGNÆS
54,48
Gitte Henningsen DIAZ AF ST. MØL LEKROG (HONEY)
1992/LU/DIADEM/STOVE JESSIE XX (SWE)/ALEPPO XX
53,79
Dennis Steffenauer BELL-MANN
1992/DV/Ibi-Bell/Sophia/Ostwind
53,45
Mette Bruun Sørensen SPRINGBORGS GOODWILL
1997/DV/Classic/Gaia/Temple Wind Xx
52,76
Rikke Kirstine Sørensen TOFTEGÅRDS UFFE
1996/LU/Uffe Korshøjgaard/Chloe/Sorel
0