apr
2004
Fra 24-04-2004 til 25-04-2004
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

Ry Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00010444
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig
Ry Rideklub (Distrikt D12)
Lundhøjvej 21 A
8680 Ry

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Gerhardt Kristiansen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

8. SLA P (C)

Spring: LA2** Springning Ponyer (100/90/80 cm) B3 (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
26
Antal placeringer:
7
Dotering:
1: 200 DKK 2: 150 DKK 3: 100 DKK 4: 75 DKK 5: 60 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Anja Møller Sørensen SHEANS DIAMOND LADY
1991/BL/CREGGAN DIAMOND/DERRIVARD LADY/DELERIO XX
0 48,90 0 31,72
1 1
Camilla Hjort Lomholt POERSY PAY
1998/DR/Mac Geyver/Pam/Forge Cirrus
0 52,89 0 32,47
2 2
Jette Stenholt FLYING GIZMO
1992/LU///
0 49,92 0 32,49
3 3
Malene Arpaci KANEA
1995/Sh/O'BEDU/EL KENIA/NERON OX
0 50,64 0 33,80
4 4
Camilla Marie Nørgaard-Jensen SØBO S DIANA
1991/SP/Red Arrow/Søbo'S O'Mara/O'Bajan
0 47,27 0 35,08
5 5
Marie Wett Pedersen ESMARALDA
1993/LH///
0 56,13 0 40,09
6 6
Michelle Hvid STACKARPS DAYTON
1995/DR/Silverlea Sunseeker/Stackarps Dorita/Lorimer
0 51,87 0 41,06
7 7
Julia Sif Naldal VERONICA
1986/BL/SAMIR OX/VIOLETTE/NEPAL (F.2.)
0 46,56 4 35,27
Johanne Nynne Pedersen ENGLYST SYDNEY
1992/WE/Talon Toreth/Lesto Rebecca/Trefaes Welsh Rocket
0 47,81 4 39,96
Annika Mark Sørensen SANDERS TOPSIDER
1994/LU///
0 45,69
Anja Møller Sørensen POLLO
1997/SP/Firhøjs Papageno/Flicka/Hepitho
0 52,73
Josephine Høj Jensen MIKE'S QUICKSTEP
1995/DR///
4 41,23
Christine Bundgaard BRYNITHON BRENHINOL MAGIC
1996/WD/THORNEYSIDE THE GUVNOR/BUSHBACH TELYNORES/GARNFACH GARY
4 48,62
Mia Grundvad SUNRISE
1996/DR///
4 49,62
Sine Rosvig Sørensen TOVDAL'S HAPPY GIRL
1998/SP/FREDERIKSMINDE HAZY MARVEL/CHICA/CANSAS
4 54,22
Rikke Stausholm Meyer BONNIE GHOST
1991/DR///
4 55,15
Michala Johansen ISROEM
1995/NR/ISMAR/JOSTIE/PR. ABDULL. NO. V.H. OOSTERV OX
4 56,14
Kristine Dalmine Andersen STALDBIRKESØ QUEEN
1995/DR///
4 65,00
Kristina Madsen CYPRANA-B
1994/DR///
8 50,37
Rikke M. Videler DANISH DYNAMIT (KALLE)
1998/NF/Monday´S Moscan/Fallon/Bazuun
8 58,99
Daniel Elfrom Hansen LYNGBYGÅRDDAL'S COLA
1999/NF/Monday´S Moscan/Bækkelys Princess Bailey/Eskehøjgaards Ali
8 68,35
Sissel Kathrine Holm Hansen KARIMA OX
1987/OX/EL MOKARI OX/SHEILA OX/SILVER SCENARIO OX
9 72,31
Lene Grønkjær PILGAARDS UNIK
1988/CO/Maigaardens Killian/Sofienbjergs Halla/Rosenaharley Lavelle
12 67,69
Janne Johannessen Sallingboe KIMBERLY
1992/DR///
15 78,71
Nikoline F. Schmidt ALEXANDER
1995/DR///
22 77,46
Mathias Vendelbo COOKIE
1998/DR///
Disk.