jul
2006
Fra 17-07-2006 til 23-07-2006
  • Dressur
  • Spring
  • Hest

Jysk Rideuge - Silkeborg Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00010939
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig
Silkeborg Rideklub (Distrikt D12)
Funderholmevej 31
8600 Silkeborg

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Jørgen Mertz
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

19. SLB H (C)

Spring: LB2** Springning Heste (110 cm) B3 (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
84
Antal placeringer:
21
Dotering:
1: 300 DKK 2: 250 DKK 3: 100 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Maja Laden-andersen MØRKBAKS ASLAN
1996/PI/MANGO AA/TWIGA/
0 52,16
1 1
Anita Sehested RONYMO
1987/LU/Rolling Stone/Vorr./Furioso Ii
0 53,00
3 3
Jeppe Houmann Petersen ELLY
1992/LU///
0 54,06
4 4
Karen Møller Rohde CAPO
2000/HO/CARETINO/ELITE V/GRUNDYMAN XX (GB)
0 58,24
5 5
Søren Stæhr FELIX
1993/DR///
0 58,56
6 6
Christian Jansen OTHELLO
2000/DR/Limbus/V-Manon/Silvester
0 59,41
7 7
Anita Kaspersen DUNETTE TJØRNELY
1998/DV/Dunhill H/Bolette/Bonsoir
0 59,56
8 8
Mette Jansen BEAUJOLAIS
1997/LU/Heslegård'S Star Light/Baccarat/
0 60,55
9 9
Nikka Vinther-Jensen PRISCILLABALIA (PADINKA)
1997/KW/ILMEO/KLASINABALIA/DOLIART
0 61,00
10 10
Mettine Blach ANTARES
2001/DV/ANDIAMO/DALILA/CORONADO
0 62,55
11 11
Mette Jansen GRAFITTI 18
1995/DR/Goldstern/Jacky/Jet Stream Xx
0 63,52
12 12
Jeanette Dalsgaard Pilgaard LEGOLAS
1999/DR///
0 63,64
13 13
Jesper Reiff-Larsen R S FAIRYTALE
2000/DR///
0 64,18
14 14
Daniel Hald Cassøe KARA
2000/LH///
0 64,29
15 15
Sophie Berit Mortensen BON AMI
1993/DR///
0 64,42
16 16
Mikael Ketelsen VICTORY
1998/KW/CARUSO/NELLA/BERNSTEIN
0 66,09
17 17
Wesley Ryan RONJA
2001/HO/LATOURO N/LECINA/BARNAUL XX (POL)
0 66,32
18 18
Maja Laden-andersen HØJBO'S DEBBI
1998/DV/Royal Z Ii/Højbo´S Dolibra/Grandios
0 68,36
19 19
Daniel Hald Cassøe VOLSTRUPS COUSTEAU
2001/DV/CORONADO/CIRKELINE/CORLANDO
0 69,31
20 20
Katrine Pedersen MARABOU RAIDER
1993/DV/Woernitz/Beauty/Dragon Ii
0 72,09
21 21
Søren Stæhr EASTER STAR
2000/DV/Cavalet (Conquest M)/Easter Girl/Lavallo
0 72,81
22 22
Johanne Nynne Pedersen TALISMAN
2000/DR/C-Indoctro/Marusa H/Nimmerdor
0 78,69
Michael Rasmussen JIVARO
2001/DV/SANCERRE/PRETTY WOMAN/COME BACK II
0 78,84
Camilla Dalsgaard ROCCO
2001/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS LANTANO/LIVA/LANCIER
0 79,27
Wesley Ryan LICHT ATLANTA
1996/DR/Campesino/Zena/Donauwind
0 79,50
Sif Nielsen LA CORONA
1995/DR///
0 84,02
Ann Kathrine Pedersen REBEL R
1998/KW/HAMILTON/GWENDA/JASPER
1 86,33
Janni Tougaard MATA HARI
1998/DV/Matador/Tekita Venø/Didriksen (Tisino)
4 56,60
Birthe Thygesen SULTAN
1989/LU///
4 58,49
Dinna Dyrby Haubro TELL ME WHY
1998/DR///
4 59,87
Daniel Elfrom Hansen CHERRY HS
1999/DR/Corlando/K-Cologne/Coriander
4 60,32
Casper Rasmussen FORT KNOX
1992/LU///
4 60,65
Daniel Hald Cassøe BARRICHELLO
2000/HO/BALDINI I/VANESSA VIII/LADALCO
4 62,23
Erik Fogh Mortensen NIQUITA
1998/HO/LANSING/EVA V/CAPITOL I
4 62,26
Ann Rosenskjold CLEOPATRA
1995/DR///
4 64,62
Annette Methmann SAKKO JOY
2000/DR///
4 64,90
Tina Trolle Clausen VIRKELYSTS CONTIN
1999/DV/CONTINUE/VIRKELYSTS SANTANA/SIDNEY
4 67,00
Jack Ray Nielsen RAYPAWERS CARPE DIEM
2001/HO/CASCAVELLE/HANNAH XX/LASANDOS
4 67,18
Casper Rasmussen RONALDO
1999/DR/Liatos/Elenja/Ronald
4 68,56
Gitte Jensen DON CARLOS
1993/DV/Logan/Frk. Nitouche/Flamingo
4 69,56
Heidi Hartung Hansen MY FAVOURITE GIRL
1995/LH///
4 70,07
Maja Bech Andersen WALANDO
2000/HN/WHITE STAR/DYNAMO QUEEN/DYNAMO
4 71,35
Philip Malec Melby LUIS KORNUM
1991/OL/Claudie Damsgård/Lise Lotte Kornum/Mawerick
4 71,60
Lisa Norup CARAMOONE
1997/GHH/CALIMERO/CIWA/CASCADEUR
4 73,25
Trine Søndergaard LOTHAR
1991/DV/LUCKY LIGHT/CARINA/CALIMERO
4 74,08
Heidi Hartung Hansen TVILLINGEGÅRD'S ANDI
2000/LU/Andiamo/Shabba/Abba
4 74,18
Jørgen Mertz CASANOVA 263
1996/ME/CAPRIOL/LARENE/LEONIDAS
4 74,72
Ane Horstmann ULTIMO
2001/KW/MARLON/PEARL/LAROCHE
4 78,68
Susanne Juhl Christensen ROYAL STARDUST
2001/DV/DOLOMIT/ROYAL GRAFFITI/ROYAL Z II
4 78,96
Trine Willumsen ZARIF MOLLERUP
1998/FR/Sebastian Skovagerhøj/Miss. Meleisa Skøttegård/Prins Amadeus Hegnsbo
4 80,77
Anne Kristine Märcher Knudsen HOVMARKENS S-MARK
1988/DV/Schwedengruss/Mari/Martell
5 84,39
Daniel Elfrom Hansen ODFRIED MAK (ODFRIED)
1996/DR/Nimmerdor/Capriola/Notaris
8 58,87
Dennis Noes Nielsen UNA ROZA B.Z.
2001/KW/NUMERO UNO/LIZAROOS/RAMIRO Z
8 60,11
Bjarke Falkenberg KIRKEGAARD'S LAGANDO
1996/LU/LOBSTER/KIRKEGAARD'S KANDI/MY FAVORITE
8 61,12
Daniel Elfrom Hansen AARON MAK
1998/OLD/ARGENTINUS/ANTONIA/WESTMINSTER
8 62,27
Ann Rosenskjold LOBELIA
1998/DV/Leandro/Lizzan/Waldstern
8 63,63
Jane Sørensen LITTLE HUNTER
1994/DR/Prince Daniel (Usa)/Playtex/Be Friendly Xx
8 64,95
Christina Barnow BAILEY
2001/LH///
8 70,20
Camilla Krog Jensen MELBYS ROLANDA
1998/DV/Raimondo/Landlyst Wanda/Lucky Light
8 79,45
Tine Krog Jensen CHECK POINT
1996/DV/West Point/Ginger Ale/Goldkap
8 82,21
Maria Ålykke Kristensen HØJBO'S CANVAS
1999/DV/Royal Z Ii/Tilly/Tango
8 82,45
Lisbeth Juel Nielsen LERTEVANG'S LEXUS
2001/DV/LINARO/GRANLY'S LADY/LAGANO
8 83,28
Susanne Hansen BJERGMOSES LUCKY LADY
1998/DV/LUCKY LIGHT/WITA/CALIMERO
9 86,31
Ditte Ingerslev Olesen ROMEO
1994/DR///
9 100,41
Maria-Louise Buhl 'OLIVIA M'
1999/DR/Linaro/Coralin/Capitol I
10 88,88
Camilla Qvistgaard ZARKVRANAC AF LILLEVANG
1995/DV/Diamant/Cassiopeia/Raimondo
10 91,49
Camilla Frydendahl Sørensen ULAN RÆVDAL
1999/OL/URPRINZ/LUCKY/SOKRATES
12 74,97
Camilla Aarslev LA BRYERE
1997/DV/Loran/Li-Ane/Limebrand
12 77,76
Rikke Munk Andersen ROCK 'N ROLL
1998/DR/Rivero Xx/Praerie Ii/Feinbrand
14 91,16
Annemette Moesgård LINDHOLMS APOCALYPSO
2001/LH///
16 64,56
Cecilie Mølgaard Andreasen MAC'GIDON
1993/DR/Machandel/Balalaika V/Postillion
16 96,74
Karin Reinholt Madsen PURPLE
1997/DR/Mr. Blue/Bernadine/Torrero
19 98,82
Naja Rykind Jensen LAMANSS
1998/DR///
29 100,29
Dennis Noes Nielsen BIBETTE
2001/DV/MANTOVANI/BIBSEN/AVANTI
34 140,20
Anja E. Stilling SUNSHINE BIRKELY
1999/DV/MOSEGÅRDENS DILIGHT/SANDRA BIRKELY/DONNAVAN
Disk.
Christine Søndergaard HERSLEV MARK´S LARHNO
1999/DV/Lord Cantus/Herslev-Marks Athea/Præstegårdens Amadeus
Disk.
Laura Børsen Rindom PILELUNDENS SEVEN STAR
1998/DV/Sir Alex/Tøsens Grey Starlet/Rolex
Disk.
Susanne Juhl Christensen VESTERGÅRDEN'S AMI
1998/DV/ANDIAMO/ALIZET/A-DUR
Disk.
Nete Prahl-Lauersen SOLOS VENEZIA
1993/DV/Castro/Vanesa-Winther/Wahnfried
Disk.
Anne Bager Rasmussen ACAJOU DE LIT- RANGE XXXVIII
2000/BWP/NABAB DE REVE/BARTINA/TOPAS
Disk.
Karen Osterland LØTH'S CIKU
1999/DV/Calato Z/Løth'S Tequila/Diamond
Disk.
Thomas Møller Simonsen BRAMELIE DE ASPI
1994/LU/BRAMELOU DE GOUDAL/ASPI/ASPIRANT
Disk.
Emilie H. Valente BLACKBOY AF NØRRETOFTE
1994/DV/Diadem/Katja/Epok
Disk.
Jimmi T. Sørensen BOURBON VAN DE DONKHOEVE
2001/BWP/UP CHIQUI/USHUAIA VAN DE DONKHOEVE/NABAB DE REVE
Disk.