aug
2006
Fra 11-08-2006 til 13-08-2006
  • Spring
  • Hest

Sportsrideklubben Silkeborg

Stævnenummer
Prop00012518
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
John Nielsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

3. SLB H (C)

Spring: LB2** Springning Heste (110 cm) B4 (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
38
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 400 DKK 2: 300 DKK 3: 200 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Tia Fogh Lundemose CORSAGE
1996/DV/Corlando/Citta/Dan Senator
0 40,74
1 1
Simon Yde SALLY
2001/HN/SALIERI/DORNROESCHEN/DON JUAN
0 48,03
2 2
Cherina Søby VICTORIA
1999/DV/A-DUR/VERONICA TOFTEBJERG/BLUE HORS AGENT
0 45,63
3 3
Susanne Hansen BJERGMOSES LUCKY LADY
1998/DV/LUCKY LIGHT/WITA/CALIMERO
0 48,01
4 4
Anne Kristine Märcher Knudsen HOVMARKENS S-MARK
1988/DV/Schwedengruss/Mari/Martell
0 43,94
5 5
Anja Møller Sørensen TARONJA
1998/DV/COME BACK II/TAROYLA/ROYAL Z II
0 43,52
6 6
Camilla Weincke Skipper RIKKE
1994/LU/RACOT/KWINTA/ASFERG ERNO
0 44,07
7 7
Lisbeth Christensen CHARLIE
1995/DV/Corlando/Flavour/Fantus
0 49,84
8 8
Anne Rogild CADEAU 2000
2000/DV/CARANO/ELMEVANGS MADONNA/RACOT
0 48,58
9 9
Michelle Hvid LADY NATJA
1998/DV/Lordship/Heldin Leandra/Leandro
0 50,78
10 10
Jeanette Høgedal Jensen CHILI - Z (RAMONA)
1996/DV/Raimondo/Blis/Højvangs Lukas
0 44,36
Mikael Ketelsen VICTORY
1998/KW/CARUSO/NELLA/BERNSTEIN
0 47,27
christopher vad COME ON
1997/DV/Come Back Ii/Lupina/Leandro
0 45,71
Søren Stæhr FELIX
1993/DR///
0 48,09
Daniel Hald Cassøe KARA
2000/LH///
0 53,91
Anne Bager Rasmussen ACAJOU DE LIT- RANGE XXXVIII
2000/BWP/NABAB DE REVE/BARTINA/TOPAS
4 44,98
Mette Mortensen GOATHILL'S POKER
1997/DR/Little Rock/I-May Flower/Carolus I
4 46,52
Jeanette Dalsgaard Pilgaard LEGOLAS
1999/DR///
4 46,60
Jill Thomasen ESCUDO-STAR
2000/HN/ESCUDO II/PALOMA H/PINKUS
4 48,28
Cristine Larsen LUNDSGÅRDENS CASHMEAR
2000/DV/CASIR ASK/MERCI/FANAL PRYDSHOLM
4 48,29
Michelle Hvid LA CHICA FÜERTE
2001/DV/LANSING/LA-CASSIN/CASSINI I
4 48,43
Tina Trolle Clausen VIRKELYSTS CONTIN
1999/DV/CONTINUE/VIRKELYSTS SANTANA/SIDNEY
4 49,15
Søren Stæhr EASTER STAR
2000/DV/Cavalet (Conquest M)/Easter Girl/Lavallo
4 49,17
Camilla Weincke Skipper UNICUM
2001/KW/BURGGRAAF/ATRONA/NIMMERDOR
4 49,70
Jørgen Mertz CASANOVA 263
1996/ME/CAPRIOL/LARENE/LEONIDAS
4 51,50
Maria Lange Bach LIVINGSTONE
1999/DV/Sancerre/Alta/Alibi
4 51,98
Dennis Noes Nielsen CAPICE
2001/HO/CARDINO/BIJOU/BENEDICTUS
4 54,60
Mia Bjerring Andersen QUIDAM
1993/DR/Quidam De Revel/Creta-L/Lugano Van La Roche
6 63,29
Sille Hastrup VOLTI B
2000/DV/VOLTAIRE/CANDI B./CALIMERO
8 46,26
Sarah Gerding Christensen LOSELL
1996/DV/Heslegård'S Louis/L'Espoir/Aleksander
8 47,71
Simon Yde DAIM
2000/DV/Lucky Light/Diaz/Diadem
8 48,52
Benedikte Kroer Henriksen BØGEGÅRDENS LEKTOR
1996/DV/LIONELL/LEANA/LOCARNO
8 49,70
Daniel Hald Cassøe AMIGO
2001/OLD/ASTON/LINDVEDGÅRD'S COCKTAIL/RATIO
8 55,61
Mette Dallerup GRAFUSS
1999/DR/Graf Top/Amorika/Amoroso
9 56,24
Nina Natasja Christophersen ROZALINE
1998/DR/Silvio Ii/Karoline/Edison
11 64,01
Berit Overgård Christensen TABO
1997/DR/Talismans/Tokija/Gimijs
12 55,65
Christian Jansen OTHELLO
2000/DR/Limbus/V-Manon/Silvester
17 73,09
Nina Natasja Christophersen STAGSTED'S ELAIZA
1997/DV/WOERNITZ/LADY GLOWE/SCHWARM
Disk.