aug
2006
Fra 11-08-2006 til 13-08-2006
  • Spring
  • Hest

Sportsrideklubben Silkeborg

Stævnenummer
Prop00012518
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
John Nielsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

4. SLA H (C)

Spring: LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) A (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
59
Antal placeringer:
15
Dotering:
1: 400 DKK 2: 300 DKK 3: 200 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Maria Lange Bach COLIBRI N.
1995/DV/Carano/Renette/Zalmeco
0 60,78
1 1
Simon Yde DINIZ 3
1994/HN/DUX/GRATINA/GRAF DOUGLAS
0 61,47
2 2
Jill Thomasen ELLELY´S MELISSA
2000/DV/RACOT/CHERIE/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT
0 62,90
3 3
Sonja Alette Sørensen CASSANDRA PESEN S.T.
1993/DV/ROYAL Z I/CINDERELLA/GAMAL OX (AHSB)
0 63,31
4 4
Trine Bager Rasmussen CORSOLINA
1995/DV/Corlando/Molli/Solist
0 63,40
5 5
Kim Christer Andersen GATWICK DE TAMERVILLE
1994/DR/Quidam De Revel/Scala/
0 65,38
6 6
Mikael Ketelsen SAMORAY
1993/DR///
0 65,73
7 7
Anders Yde UNDINE
1995/ME/USSURI XX (GDR)/DISALBA/DISPATCHER
0 65,85
8 8
Christian Jansen GINEBORGS AMANDA Z
1996/DV/A'Khan Z/Sentina Z/Royal Z Ii
0 66,12
9 9
Sofie Bøgelund MARNIX
1994/DR///
0 66,17
10 10
Anja Møller Sørensen TARONJA
1998/DV/COME BACK II/TAROYLA/ROYAL Z II
0 67,03
11 11
Kim Christer Andersen LADY CASIA
1999/DV/Casino/Leea/A-Dur
0 72,50
12 12
Sofie Bøgelund PRETTY BACK II
1999/DV/Come Back Ii/Pepita/Rinaldo
0 75,85
13 13
Mette Dallerup PARI-LIGHT
1997/LU/LIMELIGHT/PARILINE/LOGAN
0 76,28
14 14
Michelle Hvid KILDEMARKS KALIF
2000/DV/COME BACK II/KIRSA KILDEMARK/RESIDENT
0 78,95
16 16
Mette Aakjær Mousten CHAGALL ALFARVAD Z
2001/ZA/CHELLANO Z/MOONEY ALFARVAD/GOLDEN WIND
0 80,61
Daniel Hald Cassøe VOLSTRUPS COUSTEAU
2001/DV/CORONADO/CIRKELINE/CORLANDO
0 84,46
Tia Fogh Lundemose CORSAGE
1996/DV/Corlando/Citta/Dan Senator
4 58,77
Jill Thomasen POOLWIND
1997/DR/Landwind Ii B/Karnita/Triton
4 62,29
Linda Bisgaard Troelsen ROSENLYST'S GANIS
1995/PI/DON PREMO/SHIVA SKEWBALD/
4 68,85
Simon Yde DAIM
2000/DV/Lucky Light/Diaz/Diadem
4 68,92
Ole Baj Jensen TAYSON DAMKÆR
1997/DV/Temple Wind Xx/Lope/Lagano
4 69,31
Kim Christer Andersen JACKIE
2000/AH/DONCASTER AA/CHAQUETA AL ZIYADAH/ARTAXERXES (SEEHOF)
4 71,68
Benedichte Kejlberg XANADU
1990/DV/WALDSTERN/TANJA/RAIMONDO
4 73,40
Camilla Weincke Skipper RIKKE
1994/LU/RACOT/KWINTA/ASFERG ERNO
4 74,19
Jeanette Høgedal Jensen CHILI - Z (RAMONA)
1996/DV/Raimondo/Blis/Højvangs Lukas
4 75,04
Mette Mortensen GOATHILL'S POKER
1997/DR/Little Rock/I-May Flower/Carolus I
4 75,11
Cristine Larsen LUNDSGÅRDENS CASHMEAR
2000/DV/CASIR ASK/MERCI/FANAL PRYDSHOLM
4 76,61
Anne Rogild CADEAU 2000
2000/DV/CARANO/ELMEVANGS MADONNA/RACOT
4 78,15
Johanne Vibe Petersen GRETA ALFARVAD Z
2001/ZA/ALFARVAD GRUNDGOLD II/ZORA/MARMOR
4 80,52
Jørgen Mertz CASANOVA 263
1996/ME/CAPRIOL/LARENE/LEONIDAS
4 86,30
Anne Sønderbek CORBA
1997/DV/Come Back Ii/Miss Tairow/Cannon Row Xx
5 88,38
Anne Kristine Märcher Knudsen HOVMARKENS S-MARK
1988/DV/Schwedengruss/Mari/Martell
5 91,34
Ditte Larsen GABII ALFARVAD Z
2000/ZA/ALFARVAD GRUNDGOLD II/CYNTHIA ALFARVAD/CALVADOS II
8 74,62
Sille Hastrup VOLTI B
2000/DV/VOLTAIRE/CANDI B./CALIMERO
8 75,74
Søren Stæhr EASTER STAR
2000/DV/Cavalet (Conquest M)/Easter Girl/Lavallo
8 77,37
Lisbeth Christensen CHARLIE
1995/DV/Corlando/Flavour/Fantus
8 79,63
Carsten Ganderup RISOLUTO RODRIGO
1998/DR/Kalusha/Monica/Lavall Ii
8 81,49
Dennis Noes Nielsen CALINO
1998/ZW/CAYMAN/FEDERSPIEL/FERNAL
8 84,24
Daniel Hald Cassøe KARA
2000/LH///
8 86,26
Anne-marie Lindberg Johansen QUINCY (QUASIMODO)
2000/OLD/QUATTRO B/KATARINA/VOLTAIRE
8 90,50
Christian Jansen OTHELLO
2000/DR/Limbus/V-Manon/Silvester
10 94,94
Tina Trolle Clausen VIRKELYSTS CONTIN
1999/DV/CONTINUE/VIRKELYSTS SANTANA/SIDNEY
12 72,83
Benedikte Kroer Henriksen BØGEGÅRDENS LEKTOR
1996/DV/LIONELL/LEANA/LOCARNO
12 85,06
Søren Stæhr FELIX
1993/DR///
12 112,36
Berit Overgård Christensen TABO
1997/DR/Talismans/Tokija/Gimijs
16 82,91
Mette Dallerup TEIGEN
1991/LU/Lorbas/Tania/Marokko
16 87,79
Daniel Hald Cassøe CHERWOOD
2000/LU/ASTON/KNAGSTED S SURPRICE/WELTSTAR
22 95,66
Maria Lange Bach LIVINGSTONE
1999/DV/Sancerre/Alta/Alibi
22 124,29
christopher vad COME ON
1997/DV/Come Back Ii/Lupina/Leandro
24 98,69
Jeanette Dalsgaard Pilgaard LEGOLAS
1999/DR///
24 116,24
Ann-Karina Rasmussen HORNS LIVA
1998/DV/Ragazzo/Horns Eliza/Limelight
27 124,42
Mette Dallerup GRAFUSS
1999/DR/Graf Top/Amorika/Amoroso
Disk.
Jill Thomasen ESCUDO-STAR
2000/HN/ESCUDO II/PALOMA H/PINKUS
Disk.
Jeff Paw Nielsen IMPULS
1998/DR///
Disk.
Susanne Rasmussen BJERREGÅRDS BOCASSI
1994/DV/CASSIS XX (GER)/BONNI/MAY SHERIF
Disk.
Cherina Søby VICTORIA
1999/DV/A-DUR/VERONICA TOFTEBJERG/BLUE HORS AGENT
Disk.
Sarah Gerding Christensen LOSELL
1996/DV/Heslegård'S Louis/L'Espoir/Aleksander
Disk.
Nikka Vinther-Jensen PRISCILLABALIA (PADINKA)
1997/KW/ILMEO/KLASINABALIA/DOLIART
Disk.