nov
2008
Fra 01-11-2008 til 02-11-2008
  • Dressur
  • Hest

Skaarupgaard Sportsrideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00012775
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig
Skårupgårdvej 103-105
8520 Lystrup

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

4. DLA2A06H (C)

Dressur: LA2-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
31
Antal placeringer:
8
Dotering:
1: 300 DKK 2: 250 DKK 3: 150 DKK 4: 125 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Bitten Østergård Kristensen HØJBO'S ROSALINA
1996/DV/Uffe Korshøjgaard/Rommi/Grandis
66,86
1 1
Camilla Dalby Adsbøl BJERGMOSES LATINO
2003/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/BJERGMOSES LAJKA/LIONELL
66
2 2
Christina Hoffmann Lauridsen SHOW MAN
2003/DV/SHOW STAR/VIENNA/RUBINSTEIN I
65,43
3 3
Line Høst Johansen LANCELOT WARRIOR
2002/HN/LONDONDERRY/WARONESS/WARKANT
65,14
4 4
Vivi Sigerstrøm SAVANNAH
2002/DV/CORNETTO/SABRINA ASK/CASIR ASK
64,86
5 5
Janne Löwe Madsen LÖWES DIAZ
2002/DV/COME BACK II/REGITZE/WOERNITZ
64,86
5 5
Stine Migge Holst Petersen AKINA-LORANI HOLST
2002/DV/Akinos/Lorina Morsø/Loran
64,57
7 7
Rasmus Pontoppidan LA ROCHELLE
2001/WP/LAMOUREUX II/GRAZIE/GRACIOSO
64,29
8 8
Camilla Knudsen CARMEN
2001/DV/CAJUS/UGANDA V/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
64
Ditte Andersen ST. KNUDSGAARDS DÉJÁ-VU
2001/DV/MIDT-WEST DACAPO/ISABELLA/MAY SHERIF
63,71
Helle Ibh DYRGÅRDS LUCKY-DAY
2003/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/KINGSTRUPNYGÅRD SUN-DAY/BONSOIR
62,57
Stella Precht Jensen RHEINGRAF
1992/DV/Rheinfuerst/Tulle/Seul Soun
62,29
Marlene Aagaard Hansen DANNY 0207
2001/HN/DEL PIERO/WIMBLI/WANDERER
62
Mette Riisager WHY RED
2002/HN/WOLKENTANZ II/WINKA/WALLDORF
61,71
Britt Brandt SEJLGAARDS LILI
2001/DV/TRAUMDEUTER/SEJLGAARDS LULU/LABAN AGERBO
61,43
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen OLIVION
1996/DR/Holland/Frieson/Ahorn
61,14
Isabella Angelique Ankjær Øe DYRGÅRDS HOLIDAY
2000/DV/Schwadroneur/Kingstrupnygård Sun-Day/Bonsoir
61,14
Malene Madsen SKIKKILD'S LIANDO
1998/DV/ANDIAMO/LISETT/AVANTI
61,14
Anja Krøjmand DREAM FIRE
2001/DV/DREAM OF HEIDELBERG/DIBA/DIAMOND
61,14
Lea Frisk Raun AMADEUS
2000/DV/AKINOS/URSULA TEGLGÅRDEN/ARSENAL
61,14
Helle Norup Mortensen MACHISMO
1992/DV/Master/Weibsand/Weibfang
60,86
Simone Isabel Fischer SOUTH-WEST MYLIGHT
1996/DV/Midt-West Ibi-Light/Wita/Calimero
60,57
Anna Helene Sørensen FOREST TIQUINO
2001/OLD/TIBERIAS/ANN FOREST/HERCULES VESTERGÅRD
60,29
Charlotte Persson MANCHET
2003/DV/BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP/SUSCETTE/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER
60
Christina Bermann Østergård BREMSEGÅRDEN'S CELESTE
2000/LU/CASPER/KHANDIS/AGA-KHAN
60
Maria Nørheden Johansen MAGIC
2002/DV/Lobster/Suscette/Blue Hors Romancier
59,43
Johanne Svenning DIXIE
2002/WP/WELLCOME/BARONIN/BRENTANO II
59,43
Christina Winther Christensen MC. KAY
2001/LU/SØHOLM'S MC CLOUD/HELLA AGGERSBORG/HEROS
58,57
Kamilla Husum MIDNIGHT-WIND
2003/DV/MICHELLINO/DREAM-WIND/GOLDEN WIND
56,86
Mette S. Qvist MAX GRUNDBERG
1999/OL/Gruson Grundberg/Irma Lindegård/Max Agerbo
56
Louise Holgersen BELLA-ROSSA HØJBO
2003/DV/CAPE TOWN S./GØNGEHUSFARMENS RAMBELLA/RAMBO
50,86