apr
2008
Fra 26-04-2008 til 27-04-2008
  • Dressur
  • Hest

Grindsted Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00013042
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig
Grindsted Rideklub (Distrikt D09)
Hedemarken 28
7200 Grindsted

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Gerhardt Kristiansen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

10. DLA5AH (C)

Dressur: LA5-A Heste (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
29
Antal placeringer:
8
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 200 DKK 3: 150 DKK 4: 125 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Carina Hartvig Bruun Severinsen MADRID KÆRLUND
2002/DV/LIONELL/JUDO ENGHOLM/LANDO
67,95
1 1
Merete Munk Jensen HOLT'S AFRODITE
2000/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/ALANIS/MICHELANGELO
67,44
2 2
Nadia Algren JOKER SELECTION
2001/DV/JAZZ/DAUPHINE/DONNERHALL
67,44
2 2
Gitte Dueholm WORPSWEDES GIRL
2001/HN/WHITE MAGIC/ANINA/AL CAPONE
66,15
4 4
Ninna Nielsen MIDT-WEST SHADOW
2002/DV/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT/MIDT-WEST RONJA/LORAN
65,9
5 5
Michelle Bach MATADOR'S IBRAHIM
2001/DV/MATADOR/BIUDI/TRAUMDEUTER
65,64
6 6
Marie Lykke Pedersen CAPRI TÅGERUP
1995/DV/CASTRO/RODIA/DIAMOND
65,13
7 7
Ditte Mikkelsen HOPE M
2002/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/FALINKA/ASTAIRE
65,13
7 7
Anette Lauge Jørgensen FINALLY SØLYST
2001/DV/BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP/A'RONJA SØLYST/RAGTIME
64,62
Pernille L. Nygård TOBLERS PIRATOS
2002/DV/AKINOS/PARI-ROSE/ØXENHOLMS PRINS PARIS
64,1
Anne Laursen BROHAVES CÆSAR
2001/DV/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER/CHAMØR/CALIMERO
64,1
Anne-Katrine Rask Nielsen KASTANIEGÅRDENS FELICE
1997/DV/MAY SHERIF/MADAME POMPADOUR/IBI-BELL
64,1
Birthe Vestergaard Juul FINAL COUNTDOWN
2002/DR/Falsterbo/Gloria/Glorieux
63,85
Kristina Boel Hansen CAMATSU
2001/DV/CAJUS/LOTUS/LUCKY LIGHT
63,59
Merete Noer CANTUS
2000/DV/CAJUS/LOTUS/LUCKY LIGHT
63,59
Marie-Louise Wulff Henriksen VODINA
2002/KW/AKTION/LODINA/DONNERHALL
63,33
Gitte Mors Burgaard ROCHÉ ROYAL
2002/OLD/RUBIN-ROYAL/FARINELLI/LEBENSMANN
63,08
Nanna Bloch Sørensen MOSEGÅRDS COCO
2002/PI/PLAY BACK/MOSEGÅRDS SORTE SKY/
63,08
Linda Rasmussen RAVELL'S HEXIA
2001/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/ANE/ASPIRANT
63,08
Sabina Abildgaard Jensen DONNER-TRIO LANDLYST
1998/DV/DONNERHALL/HEXA/MAY SHERIF
62,82
Katja Ehmsen MOESGAARDS AZIA
2002/DV/BERNSTEIN/SARAH/BLUE HORS AGENT
62,82
Martina Møller HULBÆKGÅRD ZIDANE
1999/DV/Solos Carex/Voga Askholm/Allegro
62,56
Malene Larsen SONY
1997/TR/TRAUMDEUTER/SILA/MAERCHENPRINZ
62,56
Karina Kirstine Balle KENZO-L
1999/DV/KENNEDY/GAZELLE/GALVANO
61,28
Sandra Mauritsen LOUSIANA
2001/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/LUNA/LE MONT-H
61,03
Jannie Kristensen CAMELI SKOVVANG
2002/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/CHAMONIX/INDUC
60,77
Mette Mau Pedersen MR. LOREAL
2000/LU/Lorentin I/Donittha/Donauwind
59,74
Pernille Jensen VENCHE BELL
1990/DV/DONNAVAN/WANDA-BELL/ARSENAL
57,18
Jonna Christensen RATINA
2002/DV/KAWANGO/CHICIUR/FAIGTHER
54,62