feb
2007
Fra 17-02-2007 til 18-02-2007
  • Spring
  • Hest

Hillerød Sportsrideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00013369
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig
Hillerød Sportsrideklub (Distrikt D02)
Rønnekrogen 8
3400 Hillerød

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Preben Nielsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

7. SMB H (C)

Spring: MB2** Springning Heste (130 cm) A (SVH 3)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
46
Antal placeringer:
12
Dotering:
1: 500 DKK 2: 350 DKK 3: 300 DKK 4: 250 DKK 5: 150 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Melanie Vestergaard JO'ELLE D'ARCY
1997/DR/Valespoir Malabry/Douceur D'Orion/Galoubet A
0 59,77
1 1
Tina Lund TRUE STAR D'IVE
1996/DR/Quick Star/Birke Iii/Landgraf I
0 60,86
2 2
Sarah Møller Pedersen KINDLY
1992/LU///
0 63,26
3 3
Charlotte von Rönne HESLEGÅRD'S LUCKY BOY
1996/DV/Heslegård'S Star Light/Åkildens Melissa/Diamant
0 63,31
4 4
Melanie Vestergaard LORD IF DE CHALUSSE
1999/DR/If De Merze/Nifrane/Fury De La Cense
0 63,63
5 5
Linnea Ericsson-Carey PGL CABALLERO
1999/DR/Corrado I/Feine Dame Ii/Caretino
0 66,78
6 6
Lars Bo Weilsby CORINNE
1995/LU/CORLANDO/LINE/
0 67,35
7 7
Sarah Møller Pedersen LORD LORETTO 0000
1999/DR/Lordanos/Ayleen/Ramino
0 68,08
8 8
Maj-Britt Philipsen MANUETTA
1991/DV/Mago Xx/Menuet/Schwedengruss
0 68,10
9 9
Linnea Ericsson-Carey BON GIORNO (SWB)
1999/SWB/ACACIO/BON AMI/MOWGLI
0 68,25
10 10
Cecilie Tofte ORRINTE
1996/DR/Holland/Barina/Marinier
0 68,64
11 11
Tina Lund AMARETTO
2000/BWP/DARCO/CRUISINGS ROSE/CRUISING
0 68,79
12 12
Annette Søgaard KONG'S MISS FINE
2000/DV/MOSEGÅRDENS DILIGHT/RUMBA/RAMI
0 71,96
Stine Gottschalck QUIDAM JUNIOR II
1996/DR///
0 71,97
Therese Tofte GRISBY
1988/LH///
0 73,02
Katinka Clausdatter Worsøe PGL CHARLY C (CHARLY C)
1996/DR/Camiros/D-Lisa Marie/Lacapo
0 73,22
Vicky Mathiesen RUNDBJERG'S KILINGA
1998/DV/CAJUS/BRUNETTE/MAGO XX
0 73,90
Therese Tofte LASCAR 26
1993/DR/Landos/Cella/Zünftiger Xx
0 78,61
Gitte Ringheim SANDOR
1999/DR/Calvados/Falimeke/Wolfgang
0 78,78
Camilla Enemark LANO B
2001/HO/LANSING/HELIA IX/CAPITOL I
0 79,57
Charlotte von Rönne A-DUR R
2000/OLD/ARGENTINUS/REVUE GIRL/ROMADOUR II
0 79,78
Anita Wichmann STACCATO
1998/DV/Heslegård'S Star Light/Piccoline Tagegården/Picasso
0 82,95
Sandra L. Hansen AK'S CALIDO SAMONDO
2000/HO/CALIDO I/GUNDULA I/SALIENT XX (GB)
0 83,48
Anja Lykke Nielsen LIMA
1995/DV/Landau/Last Time/Lavallo
0 86,50
Cecilie Tofte CATHALINA
1998/DV/Calato Z/Distanze/Cor De La Bryère
0 90,02
Melanie Vestergaard LOTUS ELISE
1996/DR/Cassini I/Halla/Loutano
0 92,42
Sandra L. Hansen RED WOOD
1985/UD///
4 67,67
Peter Moos CAPE FEAR (CREAM MAMBO)
2000/DV/CAJUS/CAPRIFOLIA/CAPITOL I
4 73,55
Cecilie Tofte LA PERLA
2000/DV/Solos Carex/La Luna/Diamant
4 76,47
Sigurd Nielsen SHREK IT'S ME MAK
1997/OLD/AZETT/KUENSTLERIN/LANDADEL
4 78,60
Diana Kramer LITO 4
1999/DR/Quito De Baussy/Une De Jassy/Pilum
4 80,21
Maria Grunnet Cuthbert LAVEGA
1998/DV/Royal Z Ii/Lady Kari/Latino
4 80,21
Katinka Clausdatter Worsøe WEBSTER
1997/DV/CALIDO I/WINCETT/WAHNFRIED
4 84,50
Thomas Dresler CARNITO
2001/HO/EQUEST CARNUTE/BELANDIA/LANDGRAF I
4 90,14
Helena Graungaard RAGO
1992/DV/Racot/Guinness/Clongish Xx
4 90,60
Thomas Dresler LANCERO
2001/HO/LANCER II/HISTORY-GIRL/CORRADO I
4 94,53
Susanne Thornby ENDEAVOUR
2000/DR/Lansing/Ilerana/Landadel
4 102,27
Gitte Funch Johannsen WENDY OF GOLDLINE
1998/DR///
8 71,52
Sarah Møller Pedersen CORTINA
2000/DR/Cambridge/Ravenna/Raphael
8 93,06
Charlotte von Rönne RIO LINDEBJERG
2000/DV/ROYAL Z II/MIRABELL/SANDRO
8 104,00
Camilla Enemark CAVALJERE
1999/DR/Cassini Ii/Doreen Ii/Casino Boy Xx
12 90,37
Diana Kramer BROGAARDENS DUNJA SCHÖNAU
1995/DV/A-DUR/REGINA (RASMINE)/RAGTIME
12 91,04
Helena Graungaard LA VITA M
1997/DR/Landfriese Ii/Feldglanz/Zeus
12 94,83
Ditte Pedersen CHI-CHI
2000/DV/CARANO/LADY/LIMELIGHT
12 95,32
Mille Holck CHANELL
1998/DV/Come Back Ii/Lamour/Limaro
12 102,59
Mille Holck NEWTON
1995/DR/Wellington/Emanuelle/Notaris
Disk.