jan
2009
Fra 02-01-2009 til 04-01-2009
  • Spring
  • Hest

Fredericia Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00014076
Dato for resultat d. 20-04-2012
Resultatbehandling færdig
(Distrikt D10)

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Brian Jul Sneistrup
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

5. SMB H (C)

Spring: MB2** Springning Heste (130 cm) B3 (SVH 3)

Opdateret: 20-04-2012
Antal starter:
43
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 300 DKK 2: 250 DKK 3: 200 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 120 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Jesper Haastrup Kristensen LITAS-STAR
1998/HN/Laptop/Grania/Garibaldi Ii
0 45,33
1 1
Kristian Skovrider CROWN'S BLUE PEARL
2001/PA/CROWN'S TOSTI/CATARINA CROWN/LE MISERABLE XX (DEN)
0 47,08
2 2
Kristian Skovrider POLY POWER
1994/WP/Polydor/Delight/Damokles
0 45,36
4 4
Jesper Meyenburg ELMEGÅRDENS AKINOS
2002/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO/WEGA/LAGANO
0 48,66
5 5
Kristian Skovrider SHARP
2000/DV/SANCERRE/SANDRA/TRIUMPH
0 48,47
6 6
Elisabeth Bøgelund Dam LANDLOVE
2001/DV/LANDLORD/LOVECETT/I LOVE YOU
0 47,73
8 8
Thomas Sigtenbjerggaard SAN QUIENTIN
1999/DV/SANCERRE/QUIET FLITE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
0 47,82
9 9
Kim Kristensen KAMILA
1999/DV/ASTON/SULEJMA SENATOR/DAN SENATOR
0 50,69
10 10
Carsten Ganderup OFFELBAR (SWB)
2000/VB/Roderik/Offelia/Wintertag
0 54,29
11 11
Martin Hussmann HEDEGAARDENS NADINAH
1998/DV/A'Khan Z/Davina/Blue Hors Agent
0 44,90
12 12
Anne Line Knudsen LANUSCA
1999/DR/Lancado/Gentane/Grannus
0 49,15
Lars Stein Nielsen AMARONE
2002/DV/ARPEGGIO/PANAMA/POTSDAM
0 48,48
Jørgen Jensen K-RIWENA
1995/HO/RIVERMAN/ELLIPSE/LANDLORD
0 45,19
Carsten Ganderup LITTLE ROCK
2001/DR/Lavaletto/Josefine I/Caretino
0 48,94
Dennis Steffenauer BØGELYS LATERIT
2001/DV/LORENTIN II/BØGELYS CHILLI/CASANOVA
0 43,42
Søren Skovgaard CATINA
2001/DV/CARANO/LATINA/LADOGA
0 48,67
Kathrine Brohus CALINA
1999/GHH/CASSINI II/LAGUNA/LAGANO
0 47,23
Helle Foged VOLSTRUPS CLAIRE
1999/DV/CALATO/SILVIA/SIDNEY
4 46,36
Cecilie Fie Jørgensen COLIBRI
1999/DR/Corrado Ii/Isabell Xiii/Linaro
4 46,47
Kathrine Brohus RANKEGÅRDS GRANDESSA
1999/DV/Laurenz/Rankegårds Ca Cee Mee/Casir Ask
4 49,79
Christina Madsen RONETT-K
2000/DV/ROBIN Z II/LANETT (EX.BITTEN)/LAGANO
4 50,06
Kim Henriksen CONCORD
2002/HO/CORRADO II/VERINA/CALETTO II
4 51,35
Mads Larsen SIR LANCELOT
1999/DV/LANDO/LA COUMAR/LAGANO
5 58,78
Marie Lunding Hansen PATHOS M
1997/KW/GUIDAM/EVELIEN/WAGENAAR
7 66,40
Thea Glitrup LUZIFER
2000/DV/SOLOS LANDWIND/LORELEI/LUCKY LIGHT
8 42,77
Sabine Korfitz Christensen AL BUNDY
1996/DR/Alcatraz/Sonnenstern/Montanus
8 47,48
Janni Ridder SALLY
2001/HN/SALIERI/DORNROESCHEN/DON JUAN
8 47,61
Camilla Knudsen MIRANDA
1995/DV/Ladoga/Askepot/Alibi
8 47,79
Pernille Sanderhoff TRØSTRUPLUND'S MOONLIGHT
2000/DV/Lucky Light/Trøstruplund'S Agenda (Agenda)/A'Khan Z
8 50,11
Jesper Haastrup Kristensen GEORGE
2001/RL/GROSSO Z/LANCETTE/LANCER II
8 50,20
Martin Hussmann CONAN
2001/DV/COME BACK II/JAIKA/CHREVI'S CAVALLO
8 51,19
Carsten Ganderup CALIPPOLA
2002/HO/CALIPPO/ICI BON/CAROLUS I
8 55,80
Cecilie Fie Jørgensen LORETTA 0196
2000/OLD/LE GRAND II/QUINETTE/QUASI ROI
10 63,38
Dennis Steffenauer EDELSGAARD'S CALANO
2002/HO/CARRY/LARONA/LINARO
12 50,03
Marie Lunding Hansen LA MER
1994/DR/Chirlon 870/La Sanne (Swb)/Judex Xx
12 69,45
Monica Fischer FELICITY
2002/DV/Crelido/Taronja/Come Back Ii
15 64,37
Kathrine Schmidt CAPO
1995/HO/CALANDO I/OZOL/LORD
16 45,91
Jacob Busk Hansen POLDEHØJS LEE ROY
2002/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS LANTANO/POLDEHØJS CHEN/CLASSIC
20 47,41
Mette Rasmussen PRET A PORTER
2001/HO/LORENTIN I/DALISSA/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
24 68,92
Simon Yde LITTLE FOOT 0022
1998/HO/Limbus/Breila/Silvester
24 87,81
Mads Kjersgaard Rasmussen FMR'S JULIE
2000/DV/Leandro/Fmr´S Corlina/Corlando
Opg.
Laura Børsen Rindom RAMAZOTTIE
1998/DR/Calvados/Utopia/Matador
Opg.
Sofie Halling WINDE VAN DE BUCXTAELE
1999/BWP/PHIN PHIN/TEKLA VAN DE STUYVER/LYS DE DARMEN
Disk.