jan
2009
Fra 02-01-2009 til 04-01-2009
  • Spring
  • Hest

Fredericia Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00014076
Dato for resultat d. 20-04-2012
Resultatbehandling færdig
(Distrikt D10)

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Brian Jul Sneistrup
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

8. SLA H (C)

Spring: LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) A (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 20-04-2012
Antal starter:
91
Antal placeringer:
24
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 200 DKK 3: 150 DKK 4: 120 DKK 5: 120 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Martina Kastrup Loft CALETH IGENMOES
1995/GHH/CASCADEUR/LØNNEHEDE W/LIMEBRAND
0 41,56
1 1
Dennis Steffenauer CALIRO
2003/DR///
0 45,36
2 2
Cecilie Fie Jørgensen COLIBRI
1999/DR/Corrado Ii/Isabell Xiii/Linaro
0 45,49
3 3
Martina Kastrup Loft PICOLIEN
1997/DR/Libero H/Kirsten S/Voltaire
0 46,99
4 4
Anne Line Knudsen LITTLE FOOT 12
1995/DR/Linaro/Franziska I/Calando I
0 47,22
5 5
Thomas Sigtenbjerggaard SAN QUIENTIN
1999/DV/SANCERRE/QUIET FLITE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
0 47,32
6 6
Michael Møller Flintrup TREZEGUET
2000/KW/HORS LA LOI II/CARLIEN/ULRICH
0 47,43
7 7
Mette Rasmussen PRET A PORTER
2001/HO/LORENTIN I/DALISSA/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
0 47,68
8 8
Sabine Korfitz Christensen RAMBO
2001/DR///
0 48,35
9 9
Lise Halkjær HOT SHOT
2000/WP/Florestan I/Taila/Treffer
0 48,37
10 10
Camilla Knudsen MIRANDA
1995/DV/Ladoga/Askepot/Alibi
0 48,99
11 11
Sascha Marchner Eriksen MININJA
1997/HO/Chirac/Walea/Lord
0 49,07
12 12
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen CASANA
2003/GHH/CARANO/CALINA/CASSINI II
0 50,22
13 13
Louise Blicher Goth PASHMINA
2000/HO/CHAMBERTIN/KREMONA/ACORD II
0 50,38
14 14
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen SAVAGE AFFAIR
2001/DV/ASTON/IVISE/PRINZ OLDENBURG
0 50,91
15 15
Anne Bach MISS FANTASTIC
2001/LH///
0 50,98
16 16
Tommy Lundby LARRY
1999/DR///
0 51,52
18 18
Christina Madsen CUBANAS KILEN
2001/DV/EQUEST CARNUTE/GLISSANT KILEN/LAVALLO
0 52,13
19 19
Elisabeth Bøgelund Dam LANDLOVE
2001/DV/LANDLORD/LOVECETT/I LOVE YOU
0 52,22
20 20
Simon Yde AHEAD
2001/DV/ASTON/ATTIKA/BLUE HORS AGENT
0 52,47
21 21
Christina Madsen RONETT-K
2000/DV/ROBIN Z II/LANETT (EX.BITTEN)/LAGANO
0 52,63
22 22
Pernille Sanderhoff TRØSTRUPLUND'S MOONLIGHT
2000/DV/Lucky Light/Trøstruplund'S Agenda (Agenda)/A'Khan Z
0 54,29
23 23
Josephine Fontenay ZAUBERER M
1998/HO/LANDZAUBER/CARMEN IV/CARETINO
0 54,43
24 24
Cecilie Riis FRANCIS 073
1996/DR/Falkland/Ronja/Rubinstein I
0 54,63
25 25
Mette Vonsild JARI
1999/DR///
0 54,89
Lise Thøgersen WELTEN Z ENEMÆRKE
1992/DV/ROYAL Z II/WOINA/WEINBRAND
0 54,90
Lene Jespersen GILBERT ASK
2002/DV/GIPSY D'ASK/WINCETT II/LAGANO
0 55,34
Christina Madsen DALBÆKS FRIDERICO
2003/DV/FRIDERICUS REX/DAMGÅRDENS LUNA/WELTSTAR
0 55,92
Elisabeth Bøgelund Dam DAIM
2000/DV/Lucky Light/Diaz/Diadem
0 56,17
Sonja Alette Sørensen AKELEJE EG
2003/DV/AKINOS/HORSFELDTS PARI/FANAL PRYDSHOLM
0 56,39
Kim Kristensen CAISER
2001/RL/CANDILLO/GALA SARAY/GRALSHÜTER
0 58,12
Nanna Lykke GISMO
1997/HN/Graf Grannus/Bonny/Bold Indian Xx
0 58,58
Cecilie Riis CATOR
2000/DV/CARANO/VIKTORIA/LUCKY LIGHT
1 61,25
Monica Fischer LUCKY LUKE
2001/TH/LIBERTY SON/ANJA/QUO VADIS
1 62,23
Kim Kristensen VIRALDO
2002/KW/NO LIMIT/RIRALDA/CONCORDE
2 64,04
Julie Grønborg CHRISTO' BALL
2002/HO/CARANO/FINESSA/ROMINO
2 64,62
Simon Yde REHOFFI
1996/DV/Hofnar/Renata/Raimondo
4 38,61
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen PURANTE
1997/DR/Jimtown/Gurante/Ramiro Z
4 45,65
Michael Lerche Nielsen COME-IRA
1998/DV/Come Back Ii/Waldira/Waldstern
4 46,97
Stephanie Korfitz Christensen PRIMEUR
1997/DR/Animo/Winia/Joost
4 49,18
Sonja Alette Sørensen LUKIAN C
1991/DR/Landadel/Pirett/Pilot
4 50,76
Thomas Uhler LACOSTA
1997/DV/Come Back Ii/Liona Mandø/Leandro
4 50,91
Helle Foged VOLSTRUPS CLAIRE
1999/DV/CALATO/SILVIA/SIDNEY
4 52,38
Mathilde Møller Nielsen CANDY-MAN
2001/DV/CARANO/LA TOYA/LAGANO
4 52,83
Sofie Halling APROPOS PILOT
2002/WP/ARPEGGIO/COLOURFUL LADY/CALETTO I
4 53,40
Jesper Haastrup Kristensen LANDROVER
2002/OS/LANDGOLD/AMG CATCH RACE/
4 55,38
Thomas Langholm Hornstrup SUMMER BREEZE
2002/HO/CORRADO I/GOTIKA/CONTENDER
4 55,41
Thomas Uhler BØGELYS COOL CASH
2002/DV/BØGELYS CAMARO/BØGELYS LIMITT/LAVALL I
4 55,82
Mie Sveigaard-iversen SALET
1999/KW/ATHLETICO/NOTRE MARIE/LUX Z
4 56,86
Martin Bundgaard LAGRAIN JUNIOR Z
2003/ZA/LAGRAIN/B-LORETTA/LORENZ
4 56,97
Cecilie Riis DOLORES
1998/TH/SANDROS/DOMALI/DOZENT 1438
4 57,03
Sabine Korfitz Christensen PAOLA-PAN
1997/BL/PETER PAN/JEWEL/PURIOSO
4 58,57
Cecilie Fie Jørgensen LORETTA 0196
2000/OLD/LE GRAND II/QUINETTE/QUASI ROI
4 59,25
Mie Sveigaard-iversen ØSTERGÅRDS CHAUSETTE
1996/DV/RITTERSTERN/MAJ/FAIGTHER
4 59,56
Hans-Christian Hovmand LOCATION
1998/DR/Locato/Fatinitza/Romino
5 60,31
Bent Schultz Christensen RENSGÅRD'S CALEXICO
1995/DV/Cassini I/Rofino/Rossi Xx
5 60,56
gustav vindeløv CAPO E
2003/DV/CAJUS/CELESTE/COME BACK II
5 60,72
Thomas Uhler SØNDERVANGS CONCORDE
2002/LU/CARANO/SØNDERVANGS CORNELIA/CORNETTO
5 63,85
Michael Møller Flintrup ARTIST
2001/DV/ANDIAMO/ARABELL/A-DUR
6 64,21
Kasper Olsen CARTAGO
1994/DV/LANCIER/CINDIE/CALIMERO
6 64,22
Thea Glitrup LUZIFER
2000/DV/SOLOS LANDWIND/LORELEI/LUCKY LIGHT
7 69,42
Julie Knudsen ATLANTA
1997/DR/Acord Ii/Wichita/Wiesengrund
7 70,64
Rikke Lund Joensen LADY ALETTE
1993/DR/Casimir/Zarate/Vesins
8 48,57
Rikke Jepsen MØLLEGÅRDENS COINTREAU
1999/DV/Continue/Karat/Kawango
8 48,86
Dina Bach Sigmundsen FABIAN
1992/LU///
8 54,18
Mads Kjersgaard Rasmussen FMR'S JULIE
2000/DV/Leandro/Fmr´S Corlina/Corlando
8 54,24
Kathrine Schmidt CAPO
1995/HO/CALANDO I/OZOL/LORD
8 56,01
Louise Nielsen HOOKER SKOVGAARD
2000/DV/HECTOR/PAOLA/ROYAL Z II
8 56,42
Gunnild Møller Jakobsen HERON
1989/KW/LECTOR/VOLINE/WAHTAMIN XX
8 57,24
Carsten Ganderup LIFESTIJLE
2002/LH///
8 59,66
Julie Grønborg FAUNA
1993/DV/A-Dur/Fanndi/Allegro
9 60,08
Trine Johnsen LIBTTON
1994/DV/Lancier/Barbette/Lagano
9 61,68
Kristian Skovrider MAESTRO
2002/LU/MY PLEASURE/CLEOPATRA I/CICERO
9 62,49
Christel Ridder CAPICE
2001/HO/CARDINO/BIJOU/BENEDICTUS
10 64,27
Kristian Skovrider ROXETTE
2001/HO/CARDINO/HIGH LADY/LANDGRAF I
10 64,30
Mads Kjersgaard Rasmussen VAN BASTEN
1994/DV/RAFA-L/VENETTA/WEINBERG
10 66,35
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen COOL CORUNA
1994/DV/Coronado/Little Me/Jasper
10 67,43
Jesper Haastrup Kristensen LABITANT
1998/OS/Landjunge/Hira/Exorbitant Xx
10 80,95
Lone Lundsager Hesselmark RIXTA
2001/HN/ROMANTIC STAR/GRETTCHEN S/GRAF SPONECK
11 69,36
Sofie Halling WINDE VAN DE BUCXTAELE
1999/BWP/PHIN PHIN/TEKLA VAN DE STUYVER/LYS DE DARMEN
12 49,85
Pernille Nielsen THORUP'S ULTON
2003/OL/ULTIMO AF HVARRE/MØLGAARDS HOPLA/LORD-GRUSON AF HVARRE
12 51,93
Henning Møller Hansen CHARISMA IMPERIAL
1999/DR/Calato Z/Corvette Imperial/Cascadeur
12 59,44
Mette Vonsild CYRANO V
2003/DV/CARANO/AMETYST/FANAL PRYDSHOLM
12 72,58
Simon Yde ASTRALE
2000/DV/ASTON/HAWAII/BLUE HORS AGENT
13 61,33
Lise Thøgersen ACROBIN
2002/HN/ACORADO I/ROBINA/RITUAL
16 73,04
Jacob Busk Hansen POLDEHØJS LEE ROY
2002/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS LANTANO/POLDEHØJS CHEN/CLASSIC
17 77,01
Sif Holm HEISSELAGERS DELOU
1994/DV/Lanthanid/Burmese(Heissel Agers Daisy Ii)/Bajazzo Xx
18 65,18
Maria Rasmussen LANGENHAGEN
1994/DR/Landadel/Zordala/Lord
Disk.
Henriette Holm LANDLYST CARA
2003/DV/CRELIDO/CASTELLA/CASTRO
Opg.
Nanna Lykke LUCKY 273
1994/BL/Locato/Starlett/Lantaan
Disk.
Mette Mie Poulsen ALIDA VAN HET HUIKVEN
2000/AA/PROMISE/ONA/IRON
Opg.