jun
2008
Fra 14-06-2008 til 15-06-2008
  • Dressur
  • Spring
  • Hest

Guldager Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00014447
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig
Guldager Rideklub (Distrikt D09)
Guldagervej 73
6710 Esbjerg V

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Ingvardt Andersen, Ingvardt Andersen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

1. DLA1AH (C)

Dressur: LA1-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
26
Antal placeringer:
7
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 175 DKK 3: 125 DKK 4: 100 DKK 5: 75 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Nanna Bloch Sørensen DE-DU
2003/DV/DEPARDIEU/DUCEL/DUNHILL H
68,97
1 1
Gunnild Møller Jakobsen LÖWES EASTWOOD
2003/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/LUPINA/LEANDRO
68,28
2 2
Philip Malec Melby FLYING SUPREME
2001/DV/BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP/SCARLETT O'HARA/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER
68,28
2 2
Pia Daugaard Christensen HOFNO
1998/DV/Hofnar/Donia/Dolomit
68,28
2 2
Berit Ærensgaard OBERON
2001/DV/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO/LADY DIAMOND/DIAMOND
67,93
5 5
Vicki Slot HILTON
2000/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/VENA/LANCIER
67,59
6 6
Linn Kristin Stavang SPANGGAARDS DONNA RAPHAELLA
2003/OLD/DONATELLI/RISTELLA/FEINER STERN
66,9
7 7
Pernille Andreasen FÜR ELISE
2002/DV/FLORESTAN I/WENDELA HØJRIS/WELTBÜRGER
66,21
Mikka Holm MIC-DO SØTTRUPGÅRD
2000/DV/MICHELLINO/DOLLY/LUXEMBURG
66,21
Heidi Buhlmann LANDIO
2000/DR/Lanciano/Nina/Itens
65,52
Mette Waaben LUFAIR M
1997/DV/Lucky Light/Refair/Resident
64,83
Lene Langsig BOULLION
2003/LU/BOLERO/LE MILLION/LEANDRO
64,48
Charlotte Buurgaard Jørgensen MOESKÆRS ERNESTO
1997/DV/Windsor/Pallas Athene/Gefion
63,79
Natasja Holm CANNDIS
2003/DV/BØGELYS CAMARO/LOOPANN/LOOPING
63,79
Anne Ulrikke Bak DOMENICK MAGOO
2000/LU/Mago Xx/Jamie Lee/
63,45
Johanne L. Sønnichsen CORANO
1999/DR/Caletto I/Fair Lady Xv/Joost
63,45
Pernille Poulsen UMBERTA AF KARENSMINDE
2003/DV/LATIMER/UNIQ SCHWANDRO/SCHWADRONEUR
63,1
Ninna Lauridsen GRUSGÅRD'S MINELL
1998/DV/CHURCHILL/HYGGEBOS RATELL/RASTELL
63,1
Karina Korsgaard CANTARO
2003/DV/CAPE TOWN S./GINA/RESIDENT
62,76
Tabita Hylkjær TUEHØJGÅRD'S TASJA
2001/DV/COME BACK II/TABLACKA/ROYAL Z II
62,07
Camilla Toft Nielsen G.H.'S CANOIR
2003/PA/STARGOLDS CAVALERO/CELESTE AF DYREHAVEGÅRD/CROWN'S CHOICE
61,38
Anne Thestrup RAMONA
1996/LU/Ratio/Anka/Fleuret
60,34
Nina Holm MIDNIGHT'S MADIGAN
1997/DV/Aga-Khan/Madame Tousaud/Falkner
57,93
Doris Kristensen JUTTA DUEDAL
1993/DV/Corlando/Felina/Weltstar
57,24
Britta Nylin FAUST AF DALSTED
2001/OL/LAJOS K./CLEO/CLAUDIE DAMSGÅRD
54,83
Sandie Pedersen LOPITANO
2001/HO/LOVARI/MAJENNA MB/CARPACCIO
53,1