nov
2009
Fra 07-11-2009 til 08-11-2009
  • Spring
  • Hest

Fyens Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00014565
Dato for resultat d. 20-04-2012
Resultatbehandling færdig
Fyens Rideklub (Distrikt D07)
Tarupgårdsvej 3
5210 Odense NV

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Erling E. Simonsen, Erling E. Simonsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

4. SULAH (C)

Spring: U-LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) B0 (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 20-04-2012
Antal starter:
35
Antal placeringer:
15
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Sebastian Falk Nielsen COR DELABRUYERE V
2002/BWP/PARCO/VERA V/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
0 43,28 1
1 Ingen fejl
Sarah Kroman Rosenlund Christensen HALLIE ASK
2004/DV/GIPSY D'ASK/HAUTESSE ASK/EQUEST CARNUTE
0 46,50 1
1 Ingen fejl
Trine Haahr CAPRI SUN
2004/DV/CASIR ASK/QUIVELLE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
0 47,14 1
1 Ingen fejl
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen PURANTE
1997/DR/Jimtown/Gurante/Ramiro Z
0 47,17 1
1 Ingen fejl
Mads Kjersgaard Rasmussen FMR'S JULIE
2000/DV/Leandro/Fmr´S Corlina/Corlando
0 47,96 1
1 Ingen fejl
Søren Møller Rohde KATRINELUNDS CATWALK
2004/DV/CASIR ASK/LEONORA III/CALETTO I
0 50,08 1
1 Ingen fejl
Thomas Uhler CHINCHANA
2003/WP/CORDOBES I/POCAHONTAS/PLUSPUNKT
0 51,36 1
1 Ingen fejl
Pernille Nielsen THORUP'S ULTON
2003/OL/ULTIMO AF HVARRE/MØLGAARDS HOPLA/LORD-GRUSON AF HVARRE
4 43,89
8 8
Malue Jasmine S. Ramløs CORONA
2000/LU/CASINO/OVER THE MOON/
4 44,37
8 8
Trine Haahr AB'S CATWALK
2004/DV/CARANO/LIZETT/LAGANO
4 46,25
8 8
Sascha Marchner Eriksen CYPRUS-C
2002/BWP/ORLANDO/UTOPIA/PRINCE DE REVEL
4 46,64
8 8
Dennis Kjær SKOVGÅRDENS ALADDIN
2003/DV/COME BACK II/DOMIT/LUXEMBURG
4 48,02
8 8
Rene Fredslund LORENZO ASK
2003/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/CORONADI M./CORONADO
4 49,24
8 8
Tommy Råbjerg Larsen LICARDO
2004/HO/LIMBUS/DIANA XVIII/CARETINO
4 51,69
8 8
Søren Møller Rohde CONTUS
2004/HO/CORRADO I/LATINA-MAY/CONTAGO
4 51,94
8 8
Søren Møller Rohde LACOMO ASK
2004/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/LACOME ASK/CASIR ASK
5 54,11
Sandie Moesgård Lauridsen CHINA LAST-ONE
2002/DV/ASTON/CHINA LITTLE-ONE/PAKT
8 44,68
Tanja Christine Carlsen CHABLIS 83
1993/DR/Classiker/Gibsy/Gepard
8 44,75
Louise Aagren VITANO
2002/KW/BURGGRAAF/RILANKA/MARLON
8 45,09
Tanja Christine Carlsen CATANO
2004/DV/CARANO/LORINA/LORD BYRON
8 45,63
Nicoline Hyldahl MØLHOLMS CSIBÉSZ
2003/DR///
8 46,45
Anja Schmidt LUCIE
1998/DR/Landcolt B/Palida/Pikör
12 44,26
Louise Jorsal CARRERA
1999/DV/CALIDO I/SCALA/CALIMERO
12 45,03
Leander Feldskou Tychsen BOLERO TH Z
2003/ZA/BALOUGRAN Z/TIANA TH/LANCELOT
12 45,48
Georgia Timmermann EGELUND NOVA
2001/OL/PRÆSTEGÅRDENS AMADEUS/NILSINE/URPRINZ
12 47,45
Lone Svendsen KENZO
2001/HO/CARVALLO/LENA VI/CONTAGO
12 47,96
Bruno Jørgensen LIPTON
2002/DV/LINARO/VESTERVANG'S CIA/CHURCHILL
12 48,10
Henrik Aarøe Rasmusen CABALLERO
2002/HO/CARDINO/V.2/GLOCKENKLANG
12 48,63
Marie Lunding Hansen SØNDERVANGS CONCORDE
2002/LU/CARANO/SØNDERVANGS CORNELIA/CORNETTO
12 52,17
Anna-Maria Madsen CASTELLO
1997/DV/Castro/Liva/Lancier
16 45,82
Asge Nilsson MOSEDALS LÁTALIE
2002/DV/CARANO/HONEY TOFTEGÅRD/ASFERG CYKLO
16 48,40
Amalie Høegsberg Jensen O'MALLEY
2000/OL/TEMPLE WIND XX/SABINE HØJBO/KIM DAMSGÅRD
16 48,41
Julie Salomonsen ZACHARIAS BLUE
2004/KW/SOLITAIR/OASIS BLUE/MR. BLUE
16 53,02
Nanett Larsen COMTESSA
2000/HO/CORONADO/HELENA I/LORD CALANDO
17 73,54
Christina Møller WITCHES TOUCH OF DARCITO
2003/OS/DARCO/QUINCY V.O. EIKELENBERG/PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE
19 62,31