jan
2009
Fra 09-01-2009 til 11-01-2009
  • Dressur
  • Hest/Pony

Holte Ride-Klub

Stævnenummer
Prop00014633
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

5. DLB3B09P (C)

Dressur: LB3-B Ponyer (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
30
Antal placeringer:
8
Dotering:
1: 400 DKK 2: 360 DKK 3: 330 DKK 4: 300 DKK 5: 270 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Manon Gabs Nielsen LYNGVEJENS IBRAHIM
1999/WE/Houdini/Lyngvejens Nicole/Møllegårds Sinalco
69,82
1 1
Camilla Sæbø Hansen BRAVEHEART
1997/DR///
67,32
2 2
Emily Victoria Dreijer Andersen BILLY BOY
2000/DR///
67,32
2 2
Kathrine Søby THENGELS KNIGHT
1996/RP/TULIRA NIMBLE DICK/JESSICA/JUBILEE OX
66,61
4 4
Helena Haugaard PAULA
1999/NR/SCAPINO BB OX/LIBERTY/
66,25
5 5
Nicole Johnsen ANTON
1998/LH///
66,07
6 6
Louise Bach Hannibalsen ROLØKKE CARL
1999/DR/Champiz/Roløkke Chablis/Checkpoint Andersminde
65,54
7 7
Amalie Cecilie Overgaard PENNY-LADY-NADDLE
2001/SP/FS POUR L'AMOUR/NAOMI/NIGHT-DREAM
64,46
8 8
Katrine Groot BÆKKESKOVENS HELICON
1998/NF/FIRFOD FACON/SKOVLUNDEGÅRDS HIBISCUS/HORSEMOSENS CHARLIE BROWN
64,11
Caroline Hilbert Eriksen BILLY
1996/DR///
64,11
Emma Holbek HEITAS SAN DIEGO
2002/IRH/BELTRA FOGGY/SANDY SAL/COMMANDING HERO
63,75
Kirstine Juel Månsson BROOKHALL CASANOVA
1993/WB/COTTRELL MASTERPIECE/BROOKHALL DESTINY/BROCKWELL BERWYN
63,57
Mie C. Olsen CARLSEN
1995/LU/EXMOOR STALDENS PASCAL PAOLI/OBERSTINDEN/
63,21
Jakob Binder Struck DANDY 446
2002/RP/DURELLO/MISS MONEYPENNY/MARSVOGEL XX (GB)
62,5
Cecilia Larsen SKOVLYKKES CHOICE
1997/LH///
61,79
Caroline Timm CAMILLA AF KIRSTINELUND
1992/SP/XANTHOS/SIMONA AF STENVAD/PELE
61,43
Christina Lerche INDYBOY(LÆRKEBO WONDERBOY)
1997/LU/INDY/SILVA ELBÆKGÅRD/SILVER SOCKS OX
61,25
Mette Mosebo GAY COUNTESS SAJZES
1995/NF/Checkpoint Andersminde/Gay Countess Carola/Højmarkens Ikaros
61,07
Sophie Ahm SIMBA
1997/DR///
60,36
Maria Rebild BUGATTI
1996/LH///
60,36
Martina Buchanan Lademann STEGSTEDGÅRDS QUEEN DAISY
2000/NF/MALIBU II/ISABELL AF STEGSTEDGÅRD/HOLLY PRINCE RUPERT
60,18
Malene Mai Nørbak ST. ANNENS OLINA
2000/RP/ARAGON N/ST. ANNENS ORCHIDEE/LATINO
60,18
Pernille Rosfort MR. HAPPY GOES LUCKY
1994/DR///
60,18
Malene Dominic ELMHOLTS DREAM DANCER
1999/NF/Pedro/Yvette/Silverlea Buckskin
57,68
Astrid Kamille Falk-Sørensen HOVGAARDS DA VINCI
2001/RP/HARLEKIN/DAISY/
56,79
Benedicte Glæsel JARL
1996/DR///
56,61
Michelle Tiedebøhl CIRKELINE
1998/DR///
55,36
Maja Thirstrup Simonsen BROWNY
2004/NHS///
55,18
Rebecca Maria Gertung Faurskov MYREBJERGET'S SKYWALKER
2002/DR///
52,32
Maja Louise Roed STRØGÅRDENS KIWI
1999/LH///
0