sep
2009
Fra 12-09-2009 til 13-09-2009
  • Dressur
  • Hest

Årslevgårdens Rideforening

Stævnenummer
Prop00015395
Dato for resultat d. 28-10-2011
Resultatbehandling færdig
(Distrikt D12)

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

5. DLA2A09H (C)

Dressur: LA2-A Heste (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 28-10-2011
Antal starter:
29
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 300 DKK 2: 250 DKK 3: 200 DKK 4: 175 DKK 5: 150 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Christa Gjørtz Uhre MØLLEGÅRDENS MAGIC
1998/DV/Manstein/Luise/Luxemburg
66,21
1 1
Anne Carlsen KA-DÓ
2003/DV/KAWANGO/MILLENIUM/MICHELLINO
65,86
2 2
Simone Lunding-Hoppe SION AF HVARRE
2004/OL/STUNTMANN AF HVARRE/URTASJA AF HVARRE/URPRINZ
65,86
2 2
Maja Fuhlendorff Jensen LINARO-L
2001/OLD/LEENDERT/ELITE/TRIUMPH
65,52
4 4
Henriette Dam Vestergaard LEOPOLD
2002/DV/LOUDINI/BELINDA/TEMPLE WIND XX
65,52
4 4
Henriette Dam Vestergaard CHARLES
2001/OLD/CHAMPION DU LYS/GILLY/GRAF GRANNUS
65,17
6 6
Christina Kjelvik Rump COMMANDO
2004/DV/TERMINATOR/SUBLIME/TEMPLE WIND XX
64,83
7 7
Sidsel Bernhard CASTILLO
1999/DV/Calato Z/Corlandra/Corlando
64,48
8 8
Michala Andersen HJORTHS WELTIANO
2001/DV/MICHELLINO/KALØRGÅRDENS WINDY/WELTBÜRGER
64,48
8 8
Anny Roed CALISTA
2003/DV/CARANO/ILANDI/LANDO
64,48
8 8
Dorte Bundgård Christiansen GREVENS HOSTA
2000/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/GREVENS REMI/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER
63,79
Thea Pedersen Berg KAT-O XX (DEN)
1995/XX/DUNPHY XX (IRE)/MISS HIGHLAND XX (DEN)/JAMMED RED XX (CAN)
63,79
Gitte H Rasmussen UNIEK
2001/KW/FARMER/FELLINA/WISCONSIN
63,45
Jonna Møller QUE SE RA
1998/DV/QUITE EASY/THY'S LÁCOS/LADOGA
63,1
Eva Grønkjær LYKKEBO'S LATINO
2002/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/SPANGGÅRDS DUET/CALIMERO
62,76
Carsten Holst Juhl BELLA-ROSSA HØJBO
2003/DV/CAPE TOWN S./GØNGEHUSFARMENS RAMBELLA/RAMBO
62,76
Anja Weincke Skipper MÄRCHENGOLD
1999/DR/Michellino/Nixe/Nevado Xx
62,41
Mette Godsk Stelmach QUINAR'S LOVESPOT
2000/HO/Quinar/Alice Iii/Lantaan
62,41
Kamilla Husum EMILY
2004/DV/BLUE HORS ROMANOV/EASTERN DREAM/DUNHILL H
61,38
Else Marie Rasmussen MARCELLUS
1999/OL/Mago Xx/Sascha/Præstegårdens Herold
60,69
jeanette lundholm LAMBRUSCO
2002/DV/LOUDINI/TATJANA/TRIUMPH
60,69
Nikita Holm Hansen AMIGO AF STALD FALKENBERG
2003/TR/FREUDENFEST/ATLANTA IX/DONAUMONARCH
60,34
Mimi Shin Jensen DE MONÉ
2004/DV/DE NOIR/MONIQUE/MICHELLINO
60,34
Pia Damgaard SULTENBORG'S DEZZIRE
2004/DV/DE NOIR/LIZZI/LOBSTER
60
Malene Christensen SOLAIRE FOLDAGER
2004/DV/BLUE HORS SOPRANO/LOUISIANA FOLDAGER/LORAN
59,66
Mette Riber Rasmussen GREVENS LOTUS
2003/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/LUNA/LEONARDO II
59,66
Heidi Buhlmann LANDIO
2000/DR/Lanciano/Nina/Itens
59,31
Dagny Primdahl MINNESOTA
1999/DR/Monazit/Lovely-Girl/Lonely Boy
56,55
Lene Frederiksen LADY ROMANCE
2002/DV/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER/DARK LADY/
55,17