apr
2010
Fra 24-04-2010 til 24-04-2010
  • Spring
  • Hest

Fyens Rideklub

Stævnenummer
Prop00016298
Dato for resultat d. 20-04-2012
Resultatbehandling færdig
Fyens Rideklub (Distrikt D07)
Tarupgårdsvej 3
5210 Odense NV

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Banedesigner
Erling E. Simonsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

3. SMB1H (C)

Spring: MB1* Springning Heste (125 cm) B4 (SVH 3)

Opdateret: 20-04-2012
Antal starter:
37
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 300 DKK 2: 250 DKK 3: 200 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 150 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen PURANTE
1997/DR/Jimtown/Gurante/Ramiro Z
0 44,80
1 1
Lene Jespersen GILBERT ASK
2002/DV/GIPSY D'ASK/WINCETT II/LAGANO
0 43,20
2 2
Stine Gertsen STALD MAGIC'S FAIRYTALE
2000/OLD/SERGEANT PEPPER/CAMPINA/CAMPARI M
0 46,90
3 3
Tommy Råbjerg Larsen LICARDO
2004/HO/LIMBUS/DIANA XVIII/CARETINO
0 49,90
4 4
Hanne Voigt WESTERGÅRDENS ARON
2003/DV/COME BACK II/RENETTA/RAIMONDO
0 46,60
5 5
Christina Møller WITCHES TOUCH OF DARCITO
2003/OS/DARCO/QUINCY V.O. EIKELENBERG/PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE
0 45,80
6 6
Christian Müller FILIPPA ROSE
2004/DV/CORONADO/FATIMA/OLDENBURG
0 49,80
7 7
Kamilla Juhl MICHELLINA
2001/DV/MICHELLINO/EVITA/BODYGUARD
0 48,80
8 8
Sascha Nygård Lorenzen LAVENDEL
2001/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/RAISA/RAFFAELLI Z
0 43,30
9 9
Sarah Kroman Rosenlund Christensen LI'AMARNO
2004/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/LI'ANN BYHØJ/LIMARO
0 48,30
10 10
Line Storelvmo Holmberg RAPPERD
2003/OLD/CANTONA/LUPINE/LAROME
0 46,90
Louise Aagren VITANO
2002/KW/BURGGRAAF/RILANKA/MARLON
0 43,10
Malue Jasmine S. Ramløs BWM BAUER'S MADAME
1997/HO/CALIDO I/HENNESSY/LIOSTRO
4 39,90
Georgia Timmermann CAPONE
2003/HO/CARIBIK/U-COURAGE/CALETTO II
4 40,80
Louise Tvede Juhl LA FIDÉLE H
2002/DV/CARANO/LA-BELLE/LAGANO
4 41,40
Malue Jasmine S. Ramløs CORONA
2000/LU/CASINO/OVER THE MOON/
4 41,90
Louise Tvede Juhl SMILLA H
2003/DV/CRELIDO/SAMBA H/LUCKY LIGHT
4 43,20
Christina Møller TAMIRO
2000/KW/Damiro/La Capella R/Jabot
4 44,30
Christian Müller HARLEKIN F (CAESAR F)
2002/DV/CARANO/RACIT/RASTELL
4 44,30
Nicoline Hyldahl MØLHOLMS CSIBÉSZ
2003/DR///
4 44,60
Jeanette Bjerg LUCANO B
2002/DV/CARANO/LUCKY TO B/DUNHILL H
4 47,40
Betina Møller Jensen MANGO
2001/DV/MANTOVANI/COCONUT/CORLANDO
4 48,00
Lene Jespersen KATRINELUNDS CATWALK
2004/DV/CASIR ASK/LEONORA III/CALETTO I
4 48,10
Mette Rasmussen PRET A PORTER
2001/HO/LORENTIN I/DALISSA/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
4 48,80
Torben Meyer QUEEN'S CROWN
2002/GHH/CORONADO/QUEENS GOLD/FREE AND GAY XX (DEN)
4 50,10
Georgia Timmermann TOUCH DOWN
2003/HO/COSIMO/GRANATE/CICERO
5 57,30
Pia Gørtz Augustinus LORELEY III
1996/DR/S.A. Sir Henri/Attila/Cantus
6 59,10
Janni Vestergaard Hansen ACROBIN
2002/HN/ACORADO I/ROBINA/RITUAL
7 64,00
Nanett Larsen OLINA
1999/HO/Lorentin I/Gorlana/Coriolan
7 64,10
Signe Ilsøe HØJBO'S CHANA
2002/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/ZARRI/ZALMECO
8 42,80
Pernille Sanderhoff TRØSTRUPLUND'S MOONLIGHT
2000/DV/Lucky Light/Trøstruplund'S Agenda (Agenda)/A'Khan Z
8 46,90
Thomas Pihl Jensen DE NIRO 18
2001/OLD/DON CARDINALE/CALARA/ZAPATEADO
8 47,10
Kamilla Sørensen ATLETICA
2003/LH///
8 48,70
Charlotte Jespersen KROGÅRDENS ACTION
1997/DV/COME BACK II/KROGÅRDENS MISS BALLY/STALD CALLES BROR BALLY
16 46,60
Sebastian Falk Nielsen COR DELABRUYERE V
2002/BWP/PARCO/VERA V/COR DE LA BRYÈRE
16 68,70
Julie Elisabeth Mørch MARIELUNDS LUNATIK
2003/DV/LIMELIGHT/LARNA C./LOGAN
Disk.
Charlotte Jespersen LADY
1997/DV/Lobster/Starlight/Racing Ace Xx
Opg.