maj
2011
Fra 27-05-2011 til 29-05-2011
  • Dressur
  • Hest

Årslevgårdens Rideforening

Stævnenummer
Prop00017012
Slettet
(Distrikt D12)

Kontakt inden stævnet



Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

1. DLA1A09H (C)

Dressur: LA1-A Heste (SVH 1)

Antal starter:
30
Antal placeringer:
10
Dotering:
1: 250 DKK 2: 200 DKK 3: 175 DKK 4: 150 DKK 5: 100 DKK
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Preben Ørts HOSIANNA
2002/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/SAVAGE ROSE/SCHWEDENGRUSS
70
1 1
Tina Christiansen STÆREBOGÅRDS QUICK-STEP
2005/DV/QUITE EASY/STÆREBOGÅRDS PARTOUT/CORONADO
69,62
2 2
Mette Markussen WINNETOU
2003/KW/PYTHAGORAS/HAREINA/MYTENS XX (USA)
68,08
3 3
Louise Kløcker Grove ROMARIO EG
2006/DV/ROSENTANZ/RAMIA/RAMIR
66,92
4 4
Anny Roed NEPHEW
2005/DV/TANNENHOF'S CONTEUR/NIKITTA/LATINO
65,38
5 5
Sidse Hald Cassøe COSTELLO
2002/GHH/CARPACCIO/BONNIE/CASCADEUR
65,38
5 5
Thomas Gam LILLEVANG'S TAZZO
2001/OL/TRESOR AF SULSTED/GONETTE AF SPAR TO/GORM DAMSGÅRD
64,23
7 7
Malene Christensen SOLAIRE FOLDAGER
2004/DV/BLUE HORS SOPRANO/LOUISIANA FOLDAGER/LORAN
63,85
8 8
Laila Pedersen MR. WISEGUY
2005/DV/Blue Hors Del Quinto/Ibiwind/Golden Wind
63,85
8 8
Malisa S. Nielsen ACOUNT
2004/DV/ALJANO/CORONET/CORONADO
63,85
8 8
Malisa S. Nielsen SILVESTER AF HVARRE
2006/OL/STUNTMANN AF HVARRE/TASJA AF HVARRE/TOP OF CLASS
63,46
Christina Padkjær Hedeman MISS MAGNIFIQUE
2004/DV/BLUE HORS HERTUG/ÅTOFTENS PIQUETT/MAY SHERIF
63,46
Ida Thomsen THIJS S.
2006/FI/BEART 411/PIDUNA F./JOCHEM 259
62,69
Anna Helene Sørensen FOREST TIQUINO
2001/OLD/TIBERIAS/ANN FOREST/HERCULES VESTERGÅRD
62,69
Ditte Hald Sørensen KRAJAN
2002/BL/Maler/857173/857176
62,69
Mie Delsin Nielsen CHATO CAREM
1999/DV/Calato Z/Julie Maria Xx/Harambee Xx (Gb)
62,69
Louise Berkhoudt Lassen VIN DE EMILION
2002/KW/EMILION/EUWALDA/NOTARIS
62,69
Jeanett Retz Andersen HL "CALIBRA"
2005/DV/BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC/MIDT-WEST IMPULS/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT
61,54
Laila Pedersen MR. WISEGUY
2005/DV/Blue Hors Del Quinto/Ibiwind/Golden Wind
61,15
Søren Wind COLINO
2004/HO/CLAUS/PRAERIE/NAREW XX (GER)
60,38
Sofie Dalsgård LANDINI SKOVGAARD
2002/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/ROXANE SKOVGAARD/ROYAL Z II
60
Anne Askgaard HIELKE
2002/FI/RITSE 322/OPHRA/LEFFERT 306
60
Maria Dixen KRAGELUNDS LANDTIANA
2003/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/CADILLAC TÅGERUP/CASTRO
60
Annie Nielsen HEXAGON NORD
2006/DV/HOHENSTEIN E.H./DORIENNE/DOLOMIT
60
Lena Lunding Sørensen FLOREEN
2000/WP/FLEUROP/UTOPIE/UPAN LA JARTHE
58,85
Mark Ingemann ROMANO W
1999/DV/Robin/Sabina Kildegaard/Sidney
58,08
Nadia Silber Baudy GHOSTFEVER
2005/DV/GHOSTBUSTER/HOLT'S GUAPA/HESLEGÅRD'S RUBIN
56,15
Mette Thomsen ROBI B
2004/HN/ROBESPIERRE/WALENTINA/WENZEL I
55,77
Susanne Rasmussen STENKJERS LOMBARDO
2004/DV/SOLOS LANDWIND/NANCY/FRÜHLING
54,62
Preben Ørts BIRKNAES MARY
2004/ZFDP/ARCUS/PAM/LOEWENBRAU (OFFICIER)
0