nov
2012
Fra 02-11-2012 til 04-11-2012
  • Dressur
  • Hest

Nr Aaby Rideklub. Dressur hest (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00019006
Propositioner godkendt
Nørre Åby Rideklub (Distrikt D07)
Hedegaardsvej 10
5466 Asperup

Kontakt inden stævnet

Stinne Borges
40 68 94 91
noerreaaby-rideklub@live.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Tina Skovhus Henriksen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

8. MB2-A Heste (C)

Dressur: MB2-A Heste (SVH 3)

Antal starter:
23
Antal placeringer:
5
Dommere:
Birgitte Skovgaard
Rytter Hest Klub Total Kat. point Placering
Marie Louise Faarkrog Nielsen CALITAS
1999/GHH/CAMIROS/NIKITA/
MRC 69,474
1 1
Lotte Wiuff Straarup SAKSGAARDS LANDZONI
2004/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/RAMINA/REGAZZONI
THSR 67,105
3 3
Wendie Hagedorn HESTEGAARDENS SUPREME
2006/DV/DE NOIR/HESTEGÅRDENS MANJA/MANSTEIN
THSR 66,053
4 4
Anitta Haahr Christensen STENKJERS LA FAYETTE
2006/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/STENKJERS FLAIR/SCHWADRONEUR
UK 65,789
5 5
Sarah Fauerholm Christensen FÜRST A.P.
2002/DV/Florestan I/Donna Lundbæk/Donnerhall
VRK 65,526
6 6
Nadia Nørregård FLORIEUX
2002/WP/Fürst Piccolo/Grandiosa/Glorieux
DAR 65
Bettina Pedersen FINANS
2002/HN/FRIENDSHIP/LADY/LANTHAN
DAR 64,474
Rose Christiane Koefoed Rasmussen REMY RUBIN
2004/HN/RUBIN-ROYAL/DONAUFEE/DREAM OF GLORY
THSR 64,211
Gunnild Møller Jakobsen LÖWES EASTWOOD
2003/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/LUPINA/LEANDRO
NÅR 63,684
Lotte Wiuff Straarup RASSINGS FUTURE LORD
2003/DV/BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP/ABELONE/ROYAL Z II
THSR 63,684
Morten Kappel KAMAR'S NIGT CRAWL
2005/DV/BUDDENBROCK/SUNA NEXEN/BLUE HORS AGENT
ROOR 63,158
Cecilie Fløgstad ANTARES ASKELUND
2003/DV/AKINOS/STJERNE ASKELUND/PARI-ACE DANE
DAR 63,158
Helle Pedersen HEDEGÅRDENS CASSIOPEIA
2004/DV/DON CARUSO/LOWIE/LAPTOP
SPT 62,895
Stinne Borges STAUGAARD'S NAVARRO
2002/DV/NEGRO/STAUGAARD'S FABIENNE/LANDAU
NÅR 62,368
Allan Laudrup RAKANT
1993/DV/Racot/Rebecca/Raphael
VKT 61,579
Ida Hofman-Bang RÅDBJERG'S PARDINI
2001/DV/LOUDINI/PAY-BACK/COME BACK II
OHR 61,579
Steffi Willemoes Simonsen ULLERUPS DIRK
2004/DV/DE NOIR/ULLERUPS JERTERDAME/IBIKUS
HRB 61,579
Gunnild Møller Jakobsen INDINO
2003/DV/INDUC/CYPRESGÅRDENS BIANCA/CASTOR
NÅR 61,316
Oliver Rosenkilde Nissen GROSSO'S ERBE
1999/DR/Grosso Z/Percienne/Parademarsch I
MRC 60
Bente Thomsen DAM'S LOMBARDINI
2004/DV/LOUDINI/GUIANA KILEN/CLASSIC
BRK 58,158
Simone Skovhaur KATAPULT KS
1998/FWB/KÖNIGIN'S SOHN KS/METAXA/MOZART
ÅSNR 56,842
Tina Holdt Andersen ZOMORKA
2004/KW/OLIVER/OMORKA/BERNSTEIN
SAM 54,474
Tobias Dolin CANDEUR
2000/DV/BLUE HORS CAVAN/SOLEIL/TEMPLE WIND XX
BRO 51,842