nov
2012
Fra 21-11-2012 til 25-11-2012
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

Basis Bank Christmas Warm Up (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00019221
Propositioner godkendt

Kontakt inden stævnet

Kirsten Mohr

km@danishderby.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Ole Bang
Dommere
John Nielsen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

27. MB1* KAT. 2 Ponyer A (C)

Spring: MB1* Springning Ponyer (105/95/85 cm) A (SVH 3)

Antal starter:
26
Antal placeringer:
7
Dotering:
1: 800 2: 600 3: 500 4: 300 5: 300
Dommere:
Ole Bang, John Nielsen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Mathilde Rothmann FAIR CHOICE TOKAY
2002/NF/PARK'S TAMBOUR/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS PUSSI/BAZUUN
HRV 0 37,91 1
1 1
Caroline Amalie Neve Højer MAX
2002/RP/DEISTER/LYDIA/TWYLANDS FIRECRACKER
IRK 0 41,93 1
2 2
Maja Jeppesen WESTERGAARD'S GABBI
2003/LH///
NTR 0 42,19 1
3 3
Sofie Rask Thomsen ODBJERGS IZARA
1990/NF/Højlunds Motley/Højmarkens It/Løndals Benjamin
SKÅR 0 42,98 1
4 4
Sabine Stepien Kjell Hjorth TANTASSAIG SANDIE
1996/DR///
SAO 0 44,77 1
5 5
Sarah Stokholm Larsen BIRKHOLM'S LARS
1999/LU/Backersdal'S Gaston/Birkholms Lady/Pegasus Sondel
IRK 0 44,79 1
6 6
Sara Brerup Kristensen TOP ROBIN 2
1997/DR/Willoway Topic/Queenie/Rikkie
RIC 0 44,90 1
7 7
Amalie Lebech Petersen FABIAN
2000/DR///
RIC 8 64,25
Nicoline Olesen CHANELL
2001/SP///
HRV Udg.
Josephine Hjort-madsen MELISSA
1994/DR///
TSC Udg.
Signe Dueholm Veng Kristensen FRU SMITH
1999/DR///
AAR 4 53,74
Sofie Stentoft Byllemos BROHOLMS CONFIDENCE
2005/PI/LA-CIANO/BOHEMO BLUE BELL/CHIRK FULMAR
GRR4 8 48,55
Regitze Jyde Hansen SIMBA
1999/LH///
KER 0 46,15 1
Cecilie Lykke Christensen FELIX
1999/DR///
NIR 0 46,65 1
Pernille Kopp Lange FLYING RONALDO
2006/NF/Kantje's Ronaldo/Mistral/Sulaatik's Fireball
RÆV Udg.
Julie Müller SIGERSHOLMGÅRDS JEUNESS
1999/WE/BACKERSDAL'S GASTON/LYNGVEJENS NINKA/MØLLEGÅRDS SINALCO
SPR 4 60,89
Emilie Buhl Plechinger JANIKA
1997/DR/Costa/Julischka/Nightstar
DBR 16 56,66
Line Vissing NALLE
1998/LH///
GRK 0 52,10 1
Frederikke Mau AAGAARD'S BEAUTY
2001/LU/PRINCIPAL TOUCH/DIXI/DON CARLOS
BOR 0 48,55 1
Line Møll Christensen ODDEN'S DAYTONNA
2004/NF/STACKARPS DAYTON/MARTINI HEDEVANG/ANYDALE MARTIEN
SRI 8 43,55
Kathrine Vindal Bech Jensen TOORUARDH
1996/SP/Tootle U/Speedy/
NØR 12 47,20
Lise Christensen JUMPTIMES NIKITA
1992/DR///
BORK 4 45,67
Sara Bach Pedersen SKOLEGAARDENS OBERTINN
2005/NF/ORCHID'S PRIDE/FLINTDALES MOONLIEGTH/MONZON
ASR 4 45,03
Lærke Raagaard Schou Andersen FLACH BACK
2003/DR///
SLRK 4 45,79
Sarah Hedegård Jensen NICOLAS CAGE
2006/LH///
SPS 8 44,22
Louise Bang Hansen MR ABEL
1991/DR///
HIRI 0 49,18 1