maj
2014
Fra 23-05-2014 til 25-05-2014
  • Spring
  • Hest

SHR C-stævne Spring (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00022040
Propositioner godkendt
Sdr. Hygum Rideklub (Distrikt D08)
Holmvej 2 A
6630 Rødding

Kontakt inden stævnet

Anette Rasmussen
22775500
finras3@sfinnemann.dk

Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

9. LB2** Springning Heste (110 cm) B4 (C)

Spring: LB2** Springning Heste (110 cm) B4 (SVH 1)

Antal starter:
37
Antal placeringer:
9
Dotering:
1: 400 2: 300 3: 200 4: 150 5: 150 6: 150
Dommere:
Jytte Langschwager, Søren Milert Vestergaard, Pia Bøge Petersen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Steen Steensen Blicher GØRKLINTGÅRDS LAKOTA
2008/DV/BALOU DU ROUET/GØRKLINTGÅRDS LÍCCÍANA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
HFR 0 55,41
2 2
Sissel Foldager ABANO SON
2000/OLD/ABANOS/CALIDA/CANDALETTO
KOR 0 57,86
3 3
Mette Louise Andresen CELANO
2005/LH///
SPT 0 57,79
4 4
Stephanie Korfitz Christensen PRIMEUR
1997/DR/Animo/Winia/Joost
SHR 0 61,60
5 5
Pauline Hilda Jacoba Inberg I-L'S LARACHE
2006/DV/LADAS/MIAMI/LEGAAT
BLÅK 0 56,03
6 6
Dorte Dahlmann Olsen BIJOU
2009/HO/LANDOS/T-CORIANA/CORIANO
OTB 0 59,96
7 7
Jesper Meyenburg BØGEGÅRDENS LADY GAGA
2009/DV/BØGEGÅRDEN'S GRAF'S STAKKATO/BØGEGÅRDENS "CELINA"/CRELIDO
ABR 0 64,59
8 8
Michael Bjerrum Jensen CARISMA
2009/DV/CARANO/LA CILLA/CHURCHILL
BIS 0 63,32
9 9
Allan Blomgreen BISTRA
2009/DV/CASINO/ATHENE/CASIR ASK
BIS 0 59,00
11 11
Allan Blomgreen RÅDBJERG'S CARDIFF
2009/OLD/CANSTAKKO/PALERMO/LABRI LYNGRIIS
BIS 0 64,85
Jesper Flindt Rasmussen DIAKHAN
2009/DV/DIAMANT DE REVEL/ANGILI/
LYK 0 59,02
Anne-marie Finnemann ALERA
2002/DV/Casir Ask/Victoria/Goldfinger
SHR 0 59,37
Lars Sigaard ROYAL ROBIN
1999/DV/Royal Z Ii/Rubina/Fineman
BRIK 0 68,58
Anja Hansen FREDERIK ELISELUND
2004/LU/HOELGAARD´S KONTRAST/ANN JEAN/
BDR 0 58,31
Marco Albert Jensen LANTI Z
1999/DV/Solos Landtinus/Zarina/Zalmeco
ØOR 0 63,14
Nanna Klok Pedersen BARON
2006/KWPN/INDORADO/NIKITA/LUX Z
SHR 0 64,15
Malene Flindt Rasmussen LONNIE
2007/DV/LAMONT/LONE/LOCARNO
KOR 0 62,34
Emilia Kerimaa CONTOUR Z
2009/ZA/CANTURANO/CAROLINE Z/CHELLANO Z
ROOR 0 63,57
Karina Korsgaard MOSEGAARDENS AMADEUS
1994/DR///
RESR 0 59,98
Emilia Kerimaa CLEVER AND SMART
2009/HO/CONTENDER/VENECIA/CARETINO
ROOR 0 63,17
Anne Krogh Christensen UTOPIA
2006/DV/ULRICH Z/CORONA/CARANO
SDR 0 57,81
Jesper Meyenburg BON JOVI DE - W
2008/DV/BAQUITO/SEELINDE-W/CAPITAL
ABR 0 64,10
Henning Møller Hansen CATCH-IT
2007/HO/CLARIMO/SALINA-F/CASH AND CARRY
OTB 0 59,01
Christina T. Møller CINDI
2007/DV/CANDILLO/LIRCA/LEONID
SPT 0 55,64
Marlene Gravesen HESTBÆKVEJENS FIRST BOI
2002/OL/FIRST CLASS AF HVARRE/L'ESPOIR/ALEKSANDER
LYK 0 64,94
Sarah Mikkelsen CON DE DOR
2004/OS/CONVERTER/ALISA/ALDATUS Z
ØOR 4 54,03
Janni Skov Christensen ACALIBRA
2008/HO/CAYADO/NEW CLASSIC/CALETTO I
TSC 4 61,46
Simone Holst Christensen LYKKESBORGS RHODE ISLAND
2005/DV/CAPE TOWN S./LYKKESBORGS ROMANTICA/CARANO
SHR 4 64,50
Steen Steensen Blicher MAGIC QUINE
2009/DV/QUINTON/LOPSTI MAGIC/BØGEGÅRDENS LANTANO
HFR 4 65,52
Lars Sigaard QUINTO LYNGRIIS
2003/HO/QUANTUM/INDIANA I/LINARO
BRIK 4 68,24
Stine Kvist Birkedal COMET
2006/LH///
BIS 5 72,55
Sarah Elise Grovn KARMA F. DAMGAARD
2000/DV/CAJUS/KARMEN/ACORD II
LLRK 5 73,00
Anita Stegmann Lomholt Poulsen CAPACITY CADARCO
2001/DV/DARCO/CALYPSA/CALYPSO I
HDR 5 75,63
Mette Louise Andresen FRYDENBORGS QUALITY
2007/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS "QUATTRO"/BØGEGÅRDENS ANNA BELL/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO
SPT 8 67,22
Lykke Varming Lauritsen JESSIE ASK
2003/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/JANET ASK/CORNETTO
TSC 12 85,36
Trine Hobel OLYMPIA
2002/LH///
SHR 22 92,42
Michelle Christensen Bokkers CHARINN
2005/DV/CARANO/LABINA-HØM/SOLOS LANDWIND
KÅR Udg.