okt
2016
Fra 07-10-2016 til 09-10-2016
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

Nr Aaby Rideklub (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00026142
Propositioner godkendt
Nørre Åby Rideklub (Distrikt D07)
Hedegaardsvej 10
5466 Asperup

Kontakt inden stævnet

noerreaaby-rideklub@live.dk
60139024
noerreaaby-rideklub@live.dk

Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

11. LB1* Springning Ponyer (85/75/65 cm) B0 (C)

Spring: LB1* Springning Ponyer (85/75/65 cm) B0 (SVH 1)

Antal starter:
32
Antal placeringer:
17
Dommere:
Henrik Møller Christiansen, Erling E. Simonsen, Lisette Biirthe Alberthe Johannsen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Julie Doege Lassen ELMHOLTS OCTAVIA
2006/NF/PEDRO/ELMHOLTS ELINA/PARK'S TAMBOUR
RHO 0 49,24 1
3 3
Isabell Steen Gustavsson HOVGÅRDS NEMO
2002/RP/NOW OR NEVER DE MONTMAIN/MONA LISA/MONTANO
DAR 0 49,69 1
3 3
Mathilde Meldgaard Andersen SMUKKE CHARLIE
2005/HA/STEINWAY/MELINA/MANDERO
KRI 0 45,81 1
3 3
Camilla Dalsgaard REITLAND'S CAPRIOLA S
2004/RP/STUKHUSTER RIC. GO FOR GOLD/CAPRI/GALANT
SMIR 0 46,32 1
3 3
Julie Olesen BELLA
2007/LH///
BKR 0 49,14 1
3 3
Emma Larsen Emanuelsen PRINS
2003/LH///
ROOR 0 50,42 1
3 3
Christine Krogh Frausing VALENTINO
2004/BL///
FYR 0 52,50 1
3 3
Amanda Khuu NOOR
2003/BL///
FYR 0 46,97 1
3 3
Sofia Zornig Sylvestersen BLONDIE
1996/LH///
OTB 0 45,94 1
3 3
Karoline Hempel Barkholt SWEET KISS 4
1999/BL///
BSRC 0 43,01 1
3 3
Albert Juel Lunde TAI XENA
2003/LU/Calito Xx (den)/Diotima Lapaz/Bay Noir Ox
DAR 0 49,07 1
3 3
Lærke Isabel Godsk ZOË V.D. NOARDEREIN
2006/BL///
SVRK 0 46,09 1
3 3
Nynne Linnea Dalsfledt FELIX
2004/LH///
SMIR 0 52,60 1
3 3
Natasja Kjær FENROSE HARVEST DAWN
2011/CO/LISHMAR REBEL/INNELLAN BAY HARVEST/MERVYN KINGSMILL
JSK 0 51,37 1
3 3
Laura Thomey INNIS NATRON
2007/DP/EKENS FANFARE/ELIDE RONDA/PRINS
U 0 48,30 1
3 3
Mai Büll Iversen WIECHHOFS RAVAMOON
2002/NF/RAMBO/MEDYNA/MORNING SUN
RESR 0 49,82 1
3 3
Jacob Theodor Schmidt AKAZIE
2000/RP/Linaro/Acapella Wild/Brooklands Moonwalker
BOOR 0 51,86 1
3 3
Sabine Karlskov Lange JAZMIN
2003/LH///
FSRK 20 88,26
Ea Rundell Lauritsen SKYLINE
2010/LH///
SVR 4 46,46
Nikoline Dalver ANDY
2001/DR///
BOGØ Udg.
sofie haurbach rasmussen STACKARPS DAYTON
1995/DR/Silverlea Sunseeker/Stackarps Dorita/Lorimer
LSR Udg.
Klara Greve christensen CHICO
2001/LH///
LSR Udg.
Trine Irene Knudsen DERWEN ABACUS
2007/WD/DERWEN SEA ADVENTURE/GWENNOG TYWYSOGES/CEREDIGION TYWYSOG
NÅR 7 68,59
Laura Elisabeth Andersen ORCHID'S BRUNO
2009/BL/ORCHID´S JUSTIN/ORCHID'S BLACK STAR/KANTJE'S CARLANDO
FYR 18 80,47
Nicoline Markvard Hansen BASLANDS SILVER JACK
2001/LH///
LSR 9 60,70
Frederikke Flindt NANTINO HESTVANG
2009/HA/NASTI-D/MARGIT II/LIZ. AUREL
SVRK 4 46,05
Willow Beckwith CADEM'S SHINNER
2007/LH///
FMR Udg.
Gry Andreasen BOHEMO KOLLY
1995/WF/YEALAND VANDAL/BOHEME DOLLY/CHIRK FULMAR
JSK 4 48,99
Anne Sofie Kristensen MARRONDALES FLOYD
2007/NF/MARRONDALES MACINTOSH/FAY-H/CORSO
JSK 4 57,66
Ditte Hedegaard LUCKY LUX
2008/SP/FS DON'T WORRY/NEKITA/RØGILD'S KILIMANJARO
SRA 4 52,94
Anna Lynge Nielsen SAMSON
2008/LH///
VRK 6 63,75
Lærke Clausen GRISCHI
2006/BL///
RESR 4 50,28