okt
2016
Fra 07-10-2016 til 09-10-2016
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

Nr Aaby Rideklub (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00026142
Propositioner godkendt
Nørre Åby Rideklub (Distrikt D07)
Hedegaardsvej 10
5466 Asperup

Kontakt inden stævnet

noerreaaby-rideklub@live.dk
60139024
noerreaaby-rideklub@live.dk

Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

13. LA1* Springning Ponyer (95/85/75 cm) B0 (C)

Spring: LA1* Springning Ponyer (95/85/75 cm) B0 (SVH 2)

Antal starter:
27
Antal placeringer:
14
Dommere:
Henrik Møller Christiansen, Erling E. Simonsen, Tina Skovhus Henriksen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Frederikke Jørgensen VESTERGÅRDENS MALIFIE
2000/SP/MALIBU II/LINE/
ASTI 0 45,04 1
3 3
Nicoline Holm Larsen COGNAC
2004/LH///
KIR 0 45,49 1
3 3
Victoria Vestervang Nagel SOLBAKKENS DOMINATO
2010/NF/POLSBURY POWER POINT/SOLBAKKENS DEBBIE/RICO-SØNDERMARK
NÅR 0 47,49 1
3 3
Karoline Prahl CADLANVALLEY TEMPTATION
2006/WB/BOSTON BONAPARTE/CADLANVALLEY ARABESQUE/CADLANVALLEY REPLICA
FYR 0 37,80 1
3 3
Laura Elisabeth Andersen HAMILDTON
2002/LU/MALIBU II/LULLU/
FYR 0 41,04 1
3 3
Mathilde Meldgaard Andersen SMUKKE CHARLIE
2005/HA/STEINWAY/MELINA/MANDERO
KRI 0 45,44 1
3 3
Esme Ege Olsen RIO AURORA
2004/BL/KASHAYA DE KENZO/LOVE LIGHTS/LAVALLO
HFR 0 43,53 1
3 3
Emilie Andersen Leiholm KIRKELODGAARD'S MILTON
2005/WE/SCHIWAGO/CISSUS MAGDALENE/BJERREGÅRDS MACON
DAR 0 47,69 1
3 3
Melissa Nanny Auerbach Madsen HEDEMAND'S KIARE
2004/SP/ANTARIO N/JASMIN/BOLERO
SVRK 0 40,37 1
3 3
Emma Sophia Carlsen JÆGERSBORGS MR. DARCY
2009/SP/STEENDIEKS DARCO/LINTRUPGAARDS SAKIRA/TAI TANICO
PSR 0 43,20 1
3 3
Mathilde Risager Seegert LEGACORRY
2002/IHR///
RESR 0 42,44 1
3 3
Ida Mechlenborg Krum HØJAGERS CHABLIS
2001/BL///
FSRK 0 46,41 1
3 3
Camilla Rask WALENTINO CALLAWAY
2008/LH///
RKH 0 43,41 1
3 3
Jasmin Skyggebjerg NICO A KROGGÅRD
2008/HA/LIZ. NANKING/ALIMA/LIZ. AGHAI
FYR 0 43,87 1
3 3
Emilie Seidler Petterson GRIBSVADS LADY SEVENTY
2008/WC/DORTHEALYST TYPHOON (OS)/GRIBSVADS LADY LOOK II/TALON TORETH
FYR 4 47,67
Chrestine Schramm Jacobsen BASKÆRLUNDS WELTINO
2008/SP/KLOOSTER'S ELTINO/WERONICA/NORDLICHT
SVRK 4 42,60
Sofie Forchhammer LSH SPIRIOT
2007/WE/CWMCLAIS PRINCE/HATTING KARINA/DYFNOG VALIANT
GLAR Udg.
Christine Krogh Frausing VALENTINO
2004/BL///
FYR 4 46,90
Mille Nielsen SKOVLYS BAMBOCHA
2002/LH///
U 4 47,90
Rebekka Lomholt Kyed KOKKEDAL'S NERIA
2008/WE/RYTTERBJERGETS INFINITY/RYTTERBJERGETS NESTA/GRIBSVADS ROSEHAL
JSK 4 41,35
Rie Rose Lindegren Roed FREYA 294
2002/BL///
SØR 5 54,48
Nicoline Bo Rasmussen CRISPY CHIP
2003/IRH///
TSC Opg.
Laura Thomey RUGHAVEN CHIVAS
2006/WE/MERLYN WELSH CALIBRA/ROSENHØJ BAILEY/CALYPSO OF SHEWRON
U 4 42,52
Celina Norgren Nielsen FORZANDO
2010/SP/MAGIC DANCER H./FIORA/NØRLUNDS ATLANTIC
HRB 12 53,43
Alberte Prahl Koester Jørgensen SEBASTIAN
2006/SP/RØGILD´S KIDOGO/CHICA/CANSAS
RESR 4 41,48
Sandra Kirkeby Hansen CLEMENTS SPOOK
2005/LH///
RESR 4 40,19
Paya Kruse Kappel CALYPSO
1997/NHS///
FYR Udg.