okt
2016
Fra 07-10-2016 til 09-10-2016
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

Nr Aaby Rideklub (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00026142
Propositioner godkendt
Nørre Åby Rideklub (Distrikt D07)
Hedegaardsvej 10
5466 Asperup

Kontakt inden stævnet

noerreaaby-rideklub@live.dk
60139024
noerreaaby-rideklub@live.dk

Officials

Officials ikke angivet
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

15. MB1* Springning Ponyer (105/95/85 cm) B0 (C)

Spring: MB1* Springning Ponyer (105/95/85 cm) B0 (SVH 3)

Antal starter:
25
Antal placeringer:
13
Dommere:
Henrik Møller Christiansen, Erling E. Simonsen, Tina Skovhus Henriksen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Ida Kjeldager Vilsbæk Sørensen ONIX DE CIVRY
2003/LH///
DAR 0 48,59 1
3 3
Louise Deleuran RED SHARINJA-LI
2005/OX/SAAM-A-LI OX/RED SHEBA OX/PACIK OX
FSRK 0 42,06 1
3 3
Esme Ege Olsen COOL HAVEN
2005/CO/TEMPO ACTIVE ATLAS/PEARL HARBOUR/BALLYDONAGH CASSANOVA
HFR 0 45,44 1
3 3
Melanie Gabelgaard Christensen BALERINA VRÅ
2005/LU/FALCO (RACKET)/BARONESSE VRÅ/
KÅR 0 45,75 1
3 3
Jasmin Bugge West Jensen TINKAS BOY DE LICHT
2004/LH///
HFR 0 46,15 1
3 3
Jasmin Bugge West Jensen LAMBRUSCO DE LIGHT
2003/LH///
HFR 0 48,19 1
3 3
Rie Rose Lindegren Roed HALKÆR'S HOT SPOT
2007/LH///
SØR 0 44,77 1
3 3
Cecilie Gindler FOREST
1996/NHS///
IRK 0 46,30 1
3 3
Ditte Hedegaard DYRFAL ROSEBUD'S LAST
2004/WC/OXSPRING PRINCE/TIREVE ROSEBUD/NEBO PRINCE
SRA 0 49,08 1
3 3
Pernille Sørensen MR. DARWIN
2007/LH///
TSC 0 48,84 1
3 3
Amalie Kikkenborg Hansen OPTIMUS A EGELYKKEN
2007/LU/FALCO (RACKET)/EGHOLMS DUSJKA/SUHEIL L
HER 0 44,04 1
3 3
Julie Rask BAKKEGAARDEN'S PERFECT PRINCE
2008/LU/TRIPLE TREE'S PRINCE PERFECT/BAKKEGAARDEN'S NALA/MØLLEGAARDS SPUTNIK
RKH 0 45,39 1
3 3
Julie Rask SILAS
2010/LH///
RKH 0 49,27 1
3 3
Marie Salomon SOPHIE CHOICE
1999/DR///
FYR 16 75,35
Ida Marie Filstrup KITO
2006/SP/RØGILD´S KILIMANJARO/SA´RA/ASTARA OX
DAR 8 58,03
Line Bøgh Sørensen CAPONE BURTON
2004/LU/RØGILD'S KIDOGO/HAAHR'S SABINE/ANTARIO N
ÅSNR 4 45,79
Freja Køthe Pedersen TANHOLT LUKAS
2002/NF/MALIBU II/ESKEHØJGAARDS LIV LAFONTAINE/ESKEHØJGAARDS ALI
DAR Udg.
Julie Marbjerg Hansen ISTORIAH LA BREE
1996/PSF/LE BREE EROS/BRENN DE SHIP XX/BRENNEVILLE XX (FR)
TSC 4 54,67
Anna Mikkelsen AUGHNACLIFF BOY
2002/IHR///
HFR 4 45,27
Stine Twisttmann BLIDA
2006/LH///
EBR Udg.
Amalie Rye Strange TERPEGÅRDS BELLADONNA
2006/LH///
U 4 49,08
Nikoline Dresler CHOCALARTO
2000/IHR///
TSC Udg.
Nikoline Dresler OLYMPIA
2008/LH///
TSC 14 64,97
Rikke Rytter Andersen BIRKENS RUBIN
2005/FJ/FJORDENS MARCUS/BIRKENS RUBINA/ODIN HALSNÆS
ASR 16 75,52
Katrine Risager Seegert EBONYS STAR
2002/IHR///
RESR 4 44,32