apr
2017
Fra 28-04-2017 til 29-04-2017
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

Ulsted rideklub Spring stævne (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00028698
Propositioner godkendt

Kontakt inden stævnet

Mona Nørheden
23324347
noerheden@privat.dk

Officials

Dommere
Bjarne Mørup
Undervisere
Bjørn Munk Hansen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

2. LB2** Springning Heste (110 cm) B4 (C)

Spring: LB2** Springning Heste (110 cm) B4 (SVH 1)

Antal starter:
29
Antal placeringer:
8
Dommere:
Bjørn Munk Hansen, Bjarne Mørup
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Sara Bach Pedersen TRINKÆRS LARO'SE
2008/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/MARIEGÅRDENS DONNA DI/DORPAS X
ASR 0 53,54 0 38,19 1
1 1
Charlotte Jørgensen SKONHØJS MURINHO
2007/LH///
RGR 0 57,25 0 41,54 1
2 2
Rikke Vingborg ZALINO H Z
2012/ZA/ZANDOR Z/VALINA H/DARCO
SRI 0 53,53 0 43,18 1
3 3
Louise Vejling Madsen DIACANDI
2009/HO/DIARADO/ORZELLA/CANDILLO
SAO 0 58,53 0 43,19 1
4 4
Maria Thougaard Nielsen SLE'S HARLEY
2009/DV/HEARTBEAT/GAMMELKORUPS CHILI/SIDNEY
BBR 0 53,47 0 43,53 1
5 5
Nanna Michelsen LOTUS
2006/LU/LOBSTER/JAINA/UNION JACK
VSK 0 58,07 0 44,20 1
6 6
Alexia Tsangaratos HEDENS MADONNA
2011/LH///
FRK 0 60,75 0 45,29 1
7 7
Tonje Kristin Haugestad JEPHA'S CASIENTY
2009/DV/CASIR ASK/DESTINY'S CHILD (SWB)/LOOPING
SKO 0 61,74 0 46,53 1
8 8
Christian Petersen CLARA ALFARVAD Z
2012/ZA/CANCARA/CERISE Z/CAROLUS II
SRI 0 58,20 0 47,19 1
Maria Nørheden Johansen NØRHEDENS CIRELL
2012/LU/CAMPBELL/MIRELL AF SULSTED/OGLIO XX (GER)
URK 0 54,33 0 48,24 1
Emma Ramlow Jensen VESTERHOLMS HOP ALONG CASSEDY
2006/LH///
SRI 0 55,05 0 48,50 1
Mai Bæk Nielsen GLORIA
2011/KW/HARLEY VDL/CHIMENE/C-INDOCTRO
VHRK 0 63,10 0 51,49 1
Mathilde Vintervad Søborg ERIK S
2002/SWB/CARDENTO/ZUMMERNIGHT/ROBIN Z I
FRK 0 57,17 0 51,68 1
Rudie Telgenhof JESSIE ASK
2003/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/JANET ASK/CORNETTO
ASR 0 56,13 0 53,18 1
Marie Berner ACORDE
2005/KW/CONCORDE/CUITANA Z/CARTHAGO
URK 0 60,77 0 57,82 1
Mette Askham Jensen CONVOY
2002/DV/Carano/Lausanne/Logan
NØRK 0 52,18 4 46,44
Søren Wind NINJA LILLE LUNDEN
2012/DV/FAVORIT ASK/NINET LILLE LUNDEN/LAMBRUSCO ASK
USR 0 62,06 4 49,76
Christina Jensen GINFRA V.D. LINDEHOEVE
2006/AES/TWISTER/GITA/AKTION
USR 0 58,21 4 59,39
Rikke Vingborg DAME NOIRE VAN OVERIS Z
2012/ZA/DARCO/COLETTE IV/COLLIN L
SRI 4 53,60
Rikke Vingborg QUINTRO E Z
2011/ZA/QUINAR/ARITE RV/C-INDOCTRO
SRI 4 54,66
Maria Nørheden Johansen LUDGER
2011/OLD/SOLOS LANDTINUS/PRETTY BROWNY/PONTICELLO XX
URK 4 59,57
Anne French Henriksen MØLLGÅRDS WILHELMINA
2009/DV/CHURCHILL/MØLLGÅRDS WILHMA/WILLEMOES
DDHS 4 73,16
Nicoline Olesen COMET
2008/LH///
USR 5 80,76
Anika Mergen Hee ARNOLDA
2006/HO/ACORD II/I CAN/CANTUS
TSC 8 56,94
Astrid Asmussen CLARA
2010/HO/LANDOS/GARTENROSE/LESOTHO
SAO 8 60,39
Maria Nørheden Johansen OUNBØL FLORINA
2005/DV/LADAS/OUNBØL FINESSE/LIMEBRAND
URK 8 62,96
Christian Petersen ATHENA ALFARVAD Z
2012/ZA/AIR JORDAN Z/QUEEN ALFARVAD Z/QUINAR
SRI 12 63,39
Cathrine Vilhelmsen ELMELÆ'S CALIF
2002/DV/CANDILLO/ELMELÆ'S ABRINA/RATIO
SRI 16 67,11
Katrine Pørtner Karlsen FYRSTINDE TEMPTATION S.G.
2008/DV/FÜRST A.P./TEMPA TEMPTATION S.G./TEMPLE WIND XX
HRV 22 100,79