okt
2017
Fra 07-10-2017 til 08-10-2017
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

MBRK's C-stævne i spring med D klasser (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00029838
Propositioner godkendt
Møllebakkens Rideklub (Distrikt D04)
Præstemarksvej 4
4241 Vemmelev

Kontakt inden stævnet

Heidi Christensen
42922125
mbrk.spring@gmail.com

Officials

Banedesigner
Peter Jørgensen
Dommere
Lene Kiertzner, Charlotte Petersen
Teknisk Delegerede
Birgitte Tribler
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

5. LB1* Springning Heste (105 cm) B4 (C)

Spring: LB1* Springning Heste (105 cm) B4 (SVH 1)

Antal starter:
33
Antal placeringer:
9
Dommere:
Birgitte Tribler, Charlotte Petersen, Peter Jørgensen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Nathalie Berggren SCHERZO
1997/LU/Synod Roebuck/Marilyn Monroe/Smoke Ox
SLRK 0 44,60
1 1
Freja Højgaard Pedersen CANVEY ISLAND
2006/HO/CONTENDER/PIA PRISCA/CANDILLO
SRK 0 48,85
2 2
Tine Jakobsen LYKKESGAARD LA COLLINE
1997/LU/Le Mont-H/Jasmin/
KAR 0 50,24
3 3
Sara Gerding WINDE VAN DE BUCXTAELE
1999/BWP/PHIN PHIN/TEKLA VAN DE STUYVER/LYS DE DARMEN
TEAM 0 47,81
4 4
Lone Linding 4 EVER AVATAR
2011/DV/CAJUS/LA QUBA/BØGEGÅRDENS "QUATTRO"
BRN 0 44,66
5 5
Louise Pedersen LAETITIA 80
2003/HO/RHEINSBERG/JUNDA/ACOBAT I
RVV 0 49,62
6 6
Anna Ravn SABBILS ZAVIRO
2012/LH///
SLRK 0 45,85
7 7
Mie Ejo Duelund CHIRAZ
2010/HO/CLAUDIO'S SON/FLOWER (FIESTA II)/CALANDO I
SLRK 0 49,85
8 8
Josefine Juul Sundsdal FUSAGERS CARRILLO
2007/DV/CANDILLO/FUSAGER'S CONTIKI/CONTINUE
NVR 0 47,58
9 9
Nathalie Berggren WIZAL III F. VEJGÅRD
2005/DV/CARSON ASK/WESTIE F. VEJGÅRD/LOOPING
SLRK 0 44,00
Birgitte Nørskov CAMMA
2009/LU/LAMBRUSCO ASK/CALIBRA/CARSON ASK
SLRK 0 49,33
Celina Schönemann - Paul CAN-CAN
2000/DV/CAJUS/ELIPSE/EXCELLENS
KAR 0 50,32
Katrine Døngart Mortensen WEMKE
2003/KW/METROPOLE/SALIMAR/EMILION
NVR 0 48,65
Isabel Jasmin Kristoffersen QUAKE V
2005/LU/QUEBEC/CAZZIE V/COME BACK II
SPR 0 53,96
Pernille Tribler CAPPUCINO PR
2012/HO/CORMINT/ARMEE/CASSINI II
MBRK 0 49,55
Lone Linding SIMPLY A STAR
2008/DV/COSMEO/EMILIA/SEMPER ODEM
BRN 0 45,62
Thomas Grauslund ESCOBAR
2009/KW/CARAMBOLE/INDORE/CALYPSO ASK
SIV 0 54,17
Dorthe Overgaard QUICORA
2008/HO/VERDI/RANDY V/CORRADO I
VRCL 0 52,66
Sofie Sanggaard ACAPULCO III Z
2005/ZA/ACORADO I/LADY CALYPSO/CALYPSO II
OHR 0 49,54
Nikoline Dalsro Jørgensen RINGSGÅRDS ALBA
2005/DV/LADAS/OPHELIA/LIATOS
OHR 0 46,99
Marlene Rosenheim BE HAPPY
2006/KW/PADINUS/PADISJAH/BURGGRAAF
SAR 4 45,48
Julie Skjøt CALANTO (CALATO)
2001/LH///
OHR 4 48,09
Anja Lykke Nielsen FIGARO LETH
2012/DV/FAVORIT ASK/LADIS LETH/LADAS
SPR 4 48,14
Nanna Lehani Neergaard BIRKNÆS CLAUDIA DWB
2012/DV/CABACHON/OCTOPUSSY/SASKIBARD II
NVR 4 48,62
Malene Nielsen CASIRO H.
2001/DV/CASIR ASK/CICERONE H./LUCKY LIGHT
AAGS 4 50,30
Oliver Skjøt ROBOTOOL'S QULINA
2007/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS "QUATTRO"/RIA/RESIDENT
OHR 4 50,76
Louise Helkan CAMERON V
2006/LU/CHARMONIX V/LANDING V/LOBSTER
STRØ 4 51,90
Maja Juhl Sørensen FLIK FLAK 4'EVER
2011/DV/FAVORIT ASK/FUN 4' EVER/SHINDLER DE MUZE (E.T.)
SLRK 4 52,00
Emil Vestergaard CLEAR THE WAY
2012/HO/CLEARWAY/S-CAROUBA/CORONADO
HASP 7 67,04
Viktor True CHELSEA
2010/DV/CASIR ASK/TANHOLMS TRIUMPH/SOLOS LANDTINUS
SYK 8 43,83
Stine Christensen HARLEKIN
2003/DV/ROBIN/LILHOLDTS ROYLITA/ROYAL Z I
MBRK 8 46,16
Julie Lykke Rose IMAGINE MY HEART Z
2008/DV/HEARTBEAT/AQUA Z./A'KHAN Z
NVR 8 46,77
Natasha Zimmerman Pedersen TOFTEHØJS KRALIN
2008/DV/KRAKE ASK/TOFTEHØJS CRE'LINA/CRELIDO
SOLR 8 57,85