jun
2019
Fra 26-06-2019 til 29-06-2019
  • Spring
  • Hest

Bækgaarden Warm-up (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00033324
Dato for resultat d. 01-07-2019
Resultatbehandling færdig
Låsbyvej 149 B
8660 Skanderborg

Kontakt inden stævnet

Florinda Pieterse
60904697
sekretariat@week27.com

Officials

Banedesigner
Erling E. Simonsen
Dommere
Pia Pless, Marie Langheden Pape Van Huisstede, Jonny Kristiansen, Karen Ballegaard, Jette Dreier
Teknisk Delegerede
Birgitte Tribler, Carina Fuglsbjerg Overgaard, Eva Stæhr Iversholt
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

6. MB1* Springning Heste (125 cm) A (C)

Spring: MB1* Springning Heste (125 cm) A (SVH 3)

Opdateret: 01-07-2019
Antal starter:
37
Antal placeringer:
9
Dotering:
1: 1100 2: 880 3: 660 4: 440 5: 250 6: 220
Dommere:
Erling E. Simonsen, Marie Langheden Pape Van Huisstede, Birgitte Tribler, Carina Fuglsbjerg Overgaard, Eva Stæhr Iversholt
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Shannon Ketterle LEONIDAS 129
2009/OS/LEONCE/KARAT/SILBERSEE
RIC 0 62,76 1
1 1
Shannon Ketterle EDEKA'S LA VUE
2008/OLD/LUDWIG VON BAYERN/BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
RIC 0 62,90 1
2 2
Stine Almind Pedersen SELMA B
2008/HN/SALITO/GROSSO'S GALA/GROSSO Z
BOGØ 0 63,81 1
3 3
Mie Mundberg GANGNAM STYLE
2006/IRH/MOHILL CAVALIER CLOVER/OWENSIES GIRL/ALL THE DIAMONDS
ØSR 0 64,99 1
4 4
Line Nørager Kristensen ELMEGÅRDENS AKINOS
2002/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO/WEGA/LAGANO
HHH 0 67,07 1
5 5
Søren Møller Rohde HUMBERTO ASK
2012/DV/CORNET OBOLENSKY/IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS/LAZIO
FYR 0 68,16 1
6 6
Trine Lindberg GAMMELBYS HEARTCOOL
2009/DV/HEARTBEAT/CORINA R/CORLANDO
RKH 0 70,16 1
8 8
Georgia Timmermann PUGE MØLLES SIF
2010/DV/CI CI SENJOR ASK/HESTEHAVENS SILKE/HELENIKOS XX (IRE)
SVRK 0 71,25 1
9 9
Søren Møller Rohde CYRANO ASK
2013/DV/CI CI SENJOR ASK/HENNA ASK/KANNAN
FYR 0 72,00 1
10 10
Lars Nørgaard Pedersen NINJA LILLE LUNDEN
2012/DV/FAVORIT ASK/NINET LILLE LUNDEN/LAMBRUSCO ASK
VRK 0 72,10 1
Sara Spåbæk Johansen RAABJERGS GAZELLA
2011/DV/FAVORIT ASK/GAJALUNA/GOODMAN
KSRK 0 72,18 1
Martin Neergaard CLEAR THE WAY
2012/HO/CLEARWAY/S-CAROUBA/CORONADO
LYK 0 74,28 1
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen NOMANEE
2012/DV/NONSTOP/P-CORONA/CARTHAGO
LYK 0 74,99 1
Martin Neergaard FAVORIT'S BACK NØRGAARD
2012/DV/FAVORIT ASK/BIANCA NØRGAARD/COME BACK II
LYK 0 76,19 1
Julia C. Foss FUNGHI
2010/KW/SINGAPORE/BAKKERTJE/BURGGRAAF
SPR 0 77,23 1
Maria Bjørnkjær Asferg FELINE II ASK
2012/DV/FAVORIT ASK/BØGEGÅRDENS ANNA STASIA/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO
FYR 0 77,35 1
Lars Nørgaard Pedersen LORDENTRO
2010/HN/LORD Z/CONROSE/CONTENDRO I
VRK 2 85,29
Emma Toft Heilesen HIP-HOP'S FIREFLY
2011/DV/FAVORIT ASK/HIP-HOP'S COVER-GIRL/CHARMEUR
SAO 4 67,16
Stine Almind Pedersen AK'S QUINNIE
2011/HO/QUIRADO/HYAZINTHE I/CASSINI I
BOGØ 4 67,45
Søren Møller Rohde CORNETTINO ASK
2010/DV/CORNET´S STERN/CANDY GIRL/CHACCO-BLUE
FYR 4 67,59
Anne Sofie Kristensen HEBRON VB
2007/BWP/LORD Z/NALENTE VB/LYS DE DARMEN
JSK 4 71,37
Pernille Tribler CAPPUCINO PR
2012/HO/CORMINT/ARMEE/CASSINI II
MBRK 4 72,53
Claudia Pedersen CORNET LIGHT
2011/OS/CORNET´S STERN/CANNETT Z/CANVADO Z
VRK 4 74,23
Pernille Tribler FIVE STAR GENERAL EW
2012/LU/FAVORIT ASK/COCO CHANELL/CLEARWAY
MBRK 4 76,04
Inge Ulvsbjerg Toft IFERO DU ST. GEORGES
2008/BWP/BUFERO VAN HET PANISHOF/BERNICE DE HACCO/MILLE-RAMIRO
HHH 4 80,28
Signe Dueholm Veng Kristensen QUIBUS SECONDO J
2007/SIT/QUIDAM DE REVEL/O JULANA-IMOO/COME ON
TØRK 4 80,39
Anne Sofie Kristensen CHAMPIONS LEAUGE
2010/HO/CASINO/TIFFANY II/CASH AND CARRY
JSK 8 74,57
Julie Hørup Grønvold CAJA
2008/HO/SINGULORD JOTER/RESONANZ/CARRY
URK 8 79,77
Maja Bjerregård EIKE
2012/HO/CASQUETTO/PIK DAME MB/LARRY
HDR 8 79,83
Josefine De Mille Büsing Larsen-Petersen CHARLOTT SØHOLT
2010/LU/FINDUS B./CHERIE SØHOLT/ROBIN
KONG 16 73,34
Nanna Joy Videler OCEAN CJ
2012/DV/CAVALL ASK/OCTAVE/CORONADO II
PSR 16 79,14
Maja Bjerregård CORVETTES LEGACY
2009/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/AN CORVETTE/CORLANDO
HDR Opg.
Pernille Nielsen LUKAS
2010/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS LANSINI/ABELONE/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO
KER Opg.
Hanne Håkonsen COR DE ASK
2012/DV/CI CI SENJOR ASK/LONNI ASK/LAMBRUSCO ASK
FYR Udg.
Alexander Lundgaard Kjeldsen MØNSTEDS HARDCORE
2008/DV/HEARTBEAT/PINEAPPLE/COME FAST XX (DEN)
RKH Opg.
Magnus Elkalady SPIRIT (SWB)
2006/SWB/ELMSHORN/LITTLE NOVA (SWB)/LITTLE BOY
SSRK Opg.
Signe Dueholm Veng Kristensen BUGATI Z
2008/ZA/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN/CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
TØRK Opg.