apr
2019
Fra 20-04-2019 til 20-04-2019
  • Spring
  • Pony

SLR´s Påskespring (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00033623
Dato for resultat d. 03-05-2019
Resultatbehandling færdig
Slangerup-Lynge Rideklub (Distrikt D02)
Slangerup Overdrev 1 A
3550 Slangerup

Kontakt inden stævnet

Yvonne
xxxxxxxx
ponyspring@slr-rideklub.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Per Krohn, Maria Stentebjerg
Dommere
Birgitte Kronborg, Karina Eckert
Teknisk Delegerede
Merete Schmidt Pedersen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

1. LB1* Springning Ponyer (85/75/65 cm) S2 (C)

Spring: LB1* Springning Ponyer (85/75/65 cm) S2 (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 03-05-2019
Antal starter:
22
Antal placeringer:
8
Dommere:
Per Krohn, Maria Stentebjerg, Karina Eckert, Merete Schmidt Pedersen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Karla Baad Christensen SILAS
1994/NF/Bazuun/Glarbos Baronesse/Eskehøjgaards Ali
HIS 0 43,95
1 1
Filippa Jeremiassen FUNNY'S FANTASIA
2001/SR/DERANO/FUNNY/
EGE 0 46,89
2 2
Victoria Bloch MIRABELLA
2010/LH///
HYP 0 47,20
3 3
Sofia Larnæs Bjerg Hansen BJERGETS MIDNIGHT
2005/LU/LABRI HJORTELUND/LAICA/
EGE 0 43,52
4 4
Sara Hansen STUART-ENGLY
2007/HT/STRATO/ANEMONE/LIZ. WILDKOGEL
NVR 0 40,67
4 4
Alberte Damkjær MILKY WAY
2010/WB/THE BRAES MY MOBILITY/CHARLOTTA/HALIFAX
OHR 0 51,10
6 6
Rebecca Berling Tvinnemose Rezzoug FILBERT
2011/LH///
SLR 0 45,55
6 6
Chanel Blixenkrone Møller Hansen HOEJBJERG ROSE-BERRY (DNK)
2012/WC/PARVADEAN THE GIGOLO/OAKMILL BETSY/OAKMILL BURLINGTON
RIC 0 47,21
6 6
Sophia Gløy Schultz X
2011/LH///
SLR 0 43,76
Caroline Sabroe søndergaard AMIGO CITRUS
2003/WE/AMIGO QUINCY/AMIGO QUEBEC/BAVIAN
TPRK 0 48,89
Evita Agerled Thomsen NØRLUNDS SACHA
2001/SP/DIAMANT N/NØRLUNDS SAMANTHA/DARINO
TPRK 0 51,33
Mia Rex Bøgvald Pedersen SINALCOPEARL HALLING
2011/WE/MØLLEGÅRDS SINALCO/GASETTE/HOUDINI
AMR 0 44,85
Dagmar Borrebye Aamann MOSETOFTENS MISS LADY
2010/SP/MARCHI/AMAZING FLAME (FENJA)/
BRF 0 43,57
Cassandra Bech-Azeddine FANNY
2004/NF/ZWAVO'S SUPRISE/NELLY BAVIANE/BAVIAN
BRF 0 44,93
Ingvild Heim Jørgensen BLUE FANCY
2007/BL///
NSR 0 40,48
Helene Ilsøe Holstein STRADBALLY MIRIAM
2009/CO/LÆRKENS CASCADE DAWN/STRADBALLY TARA/GLENCARRIG PRINCE
SLR 1 51,13
Freya Isabella Edmondson ELVIS
2004/LH///
HHR 4 71,50
Camille Myrner-Høst TOFTEGAARDS QUATRO
2010/SP/CE ROBERTO/TINGERUPS BARDOT/HOLMGAARDS BENJAMIN
EGE 4 71,82
Filippa Cederholm Larsen ANEMONE
2004/LH///
SLR 7 105,00
Jasmin Høyer ESMERALDA
2006/TF///
AMR Udg.
Loke Landsgrav Kriegel EGEBALLES LOTUS
2002/NF/Flintdales Eminent/Odbjergs Itique/Anydale Martien
ØSR Udg.
Nicoline Krall jepsen JARKO
2005/BP/VARIO VAN DE MISPELAERE//
SLR Udg.