maj
2019
Fra 24-05-2019 til 26-05-2019
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

Nibe C spring (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00033660
Dato for resultat d. 04-06-2019
Resultatbehandling færdig
Nibe Rideklub (Distrikt D14)
Lundevej 64
9240 Nibe

Kontakt inden stævnet

Lene Nielsen
20702313
sek@niberideklub.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Rasmus Christian Kaae
Dommere
Charlotte Jensen
Teknisk Delegerede
Lone Nørager Kristensen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

8. LC Springning Ponyer (80/70/60 cm) B0 (D)

Spring: LC Springning Ponyer (80/70/60 cm) B0 (SVH 0)

Opdateret: 04-06-2019
Antal starter:
20
Antal placeringer:
8
Dommere:
Rasmus Christian Kaae, Charlotte Jensen, Lone Nørager Kristensen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Mejse Rosenkrands Knudsen MIRAIN GRACE
2010/WE/CWRTYCADNO SADWRN/CWRTYCADNO GLOYW/GRIASHALL KIWI
VAS 0 51,85
3 3
Bertil Vikene BELLA
2011/LH///
FRK 0 61,29
3 3
Malou Vestergaard ELMEGAARDENS TIN-TIN
2014/LU/TORNADO XX/ELMEGAARDENS MADISON/
VIR 0 60,95
3 3
Emma Lystrup TINOBELLO
2007/LH///
RSR 0 55,58
3 3
Lina Hegelund Andersen ATTYRORY BRUCE
2005/IRH//WHISPER AN SOLAIS/
NIR 0 46,93
3 3
Laura Pilgaard Langballe YELLOW PRINCE
1999/DR///
VROR 0 54,75
3 3
Liv Juhl TAI TASTY
2009/LU/WESTMINSTER BAILEY/TAI TIMA/TAI CALIDO
VAS 0 48,96
3 3
Nadia Thinggaard VAPIANO 5
2011/RP/VAN HEINRICH/LITTLE LADY/LATERAN
BSR 0 57,87
3 3
Malou Vestergaard ELMEGAARDENS TIN-TIN
2014/LU/TORNADO XX/ELMEGAARDENS MADISON/
VIR 4 58,00
Caroline Hannesbo Barshøj LADY ROSE
2012/SP/NEMAX/WEHL-ROSE/FS DON'T WORRY JUNIOR
NIR 4 55,09
Caroline Hannesbo Barshøj LADY ROSE
2012/SP/NEMAX/WEHL-ROSE/FS DON'T WORRY JUNIOR
NIR 4 52,28
Liv Juhl TAI TASTY
2009/LU/WESTMINSTER BAILEY/TAI TIMA/TAI CALIDO
VAS 4 48,72
Ida Møller Worup Andersen KILTULLA BOY
2009/CO/STREAMSTOWN MICKEY/SALLY JOE/MOY JOHNNY´S PRIDE
URK 6 77,81
Josefine Marie Westerskov SURPRISE
2009/LH///
FRK 6 75,46
Mejse Rosenkrands Knudsen BLACK BOY
1999/BL///
VAS 9 71,10
Nikoline Haabendal TAI SHANIA
2012/RP/STEENDIEKS DARCO/TAI SHADY/KANTJE'S RONALDO
KONG 17 90,43
Nikoline Haabendal TAI SHANIA
2012/RP/STEENDIEKS DARCO/TAI SHADY/KANTJE'S RONALDO
KONG Udg.
Emilie Inger Nøregaard Brøndum ASTERA
2009/LH///
NIR Udg.
Ida Møller Worup Andersen KILTULLA BOY
2009/CO/STREAMSTOWN MICKEY/SALLY JOE/MOY JOHNNY´S PRIDE
URK Udg.
Josefine Marie Westerskov SURPRISE
2009/LH///
FRK Udg.