jul
2019
Fra 04-07-2019 til 07-07-2019
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

D4 HorseShow Spring C-stævne m/D-klasser (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00034495
Dato for resultat d. 22-07-2019
Resultatbehandling færdig
Odsherreds Rideklub (Distrikt D04)
Nykøbing Slagelsesvej 10
4560 Vig

Kontakt inden stævnet

Diana Bülow
30263186
di@pc.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Peter Jørgensen, Maria Stentebjerg
Dommere
Lene Kiertzner, Helle Winberg, Jørn W. Jørgensen
Teknisk Delegerede
Kristine de Lichtenberg, Merete Schmidt Pedersen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

3. Aluminium Tour Pony 1. Kval (D)

Spring: LC Springning Ponyer (80/70/60 cm) B0 (SVH 0)

Opdateret: 22-07-2019
Antal starter:
54
Antal placeringer:
36
Dommere:
Peter Jørgensen, Maria Stentebjerg, Jørn W. Jørgensen, Kristine de Lichtenberg, Merete Schmidt Pedersen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Victoria Lykke Juul Hastrup TILLY
2001/BL///
TPRK 0 58,34
3 3
Casper Moberg ANNAGHMORE BOOMERELLA
2003/IHR/ANNAGHMORE BOOMERANG/ANNAGHMORE SAFFRON/
TPRK 0 55,26
3 3
Ida Ammitzbøll Willumsen LYNGVEJENS GLAMOUR
1997/WE/Backersdal'S Gaston/Lyngvejens Calypso/Møllegårds Bipoli
OHR 0 60,15
3 3
Cecilie Løve Andersen KLINKHØJS EPONA (WILD ONE)
2009/LH///
SPIP 0 54,45
3 3
Ella Bendixen SONDERGARDENS FREJA (OS)
2001/WA/VIMPENNY COMMANDER/ARLWYDD QUEEN VIC/SPRINGBOURNE GWENER
OHR 0 52,91
3 3
Silas Cronholm Frænell MISTER S
2003/IHR///
VER 0 53,23
3 3
Pernille Klitgaard Knudsen MIMERS MISS CHANEL
2013/WE/GRIBSVADS FIRE/ROSENGÅRDENS PENNY LANE/HARVEST UNIVERSAL SOLDIER (OS)
HHR 0 57,66
3 3
Casper Moberg LUKKE
2000/LH///
TPRK 0 52,66
3 3
Annika stumpe Pedersen PEPPER
2000/BL///
HJOR 0 62,94
3 3
Mia Rex Bøgvald Pedersen SINALCOPEARL HALLING
2011/WE/MØLLEGÅRDS SINALCO/GASETTE/HOUDINI
AMR 0 59,25
3 3
Freya Isabella Edmondson ELVIS
2004/LH///
HHR 0 51,12
3 3
Anine J. F. V. Petersen STENLØKKEGÅRDS RICCO
2009/WE/REDPOOLS GATSBY/GRIBSVADS BLACKI/TALON TORETH
OHR 0 56,85
3 3
Mille Sofie Meyer BALLYLOUGH LAD
1996/DR///
TPRK 0 55,94
3 3
Melanie Engell Langholz MUNKEBORGS CLOUDY
2002/PI/PAW/FLEURT/
FRKS 0 55,88
3 3
Caroline Sabroe søndergaard AMIGO CITRUS
2003/WE/AMIGO QUINCY/AMIGO QUEBEC/BAVIAN
ESP 0 62,82
3 3
Emilie Freja Helt SVALEBO'S RED BULL
2010/PI/KLOKKERGÅRDENS SPIRIT/SVALEBO´S SHIWA/GREEN HILLS FIRE FOX
OHR 0 55,53
3 3
Freja Utoft Holmgaard Olsen MATADOR
1999/DR/Maritim 2/Tanimara/Milan
OHR 0 55,37
3 3
Mie Egeskov Jensen SANDEGÅRD´S JOY
2002/LH///
HASP 0 59,78
3 3
Sarah Lund Mortensen GAMBLING FAME
2002/LH///
SOLR 0 60,90
3 3
Caroline Vestergaard ELMHOLTS RAKET
1998/NF/PEDRO/ELMHOLTS REGITZE/PALLE
HASP 0 58,90
3 3
Carla marie Sølund steentofte BRAZILIAN PELE
1999/IHR///
DSM 0 55,73
3 3
Regitze Klausen Ralsted HAAHR'S TOCCATA
2005/SP/RØGILD'S KIDOGO/HAAHR'S TOOTSIE/TOOTLE U
BRN 0 54,39
3 3
Klara Branick SKOVLUNDEGÅRDS FLYING SURPRISE
2009/NF/FIRFOD JETSET/FANNY/ZWAVO´S SUPRISE
XSRF 0 60,85
3 3
Lisa-Maria Sterr-Sørensen BARCARDI
2000/DR///
DSM 0 64,19
3 3
Sille Marie Krøyer RUBY RUBY RUBY
2008/IHR///
STRK 0 58,54
3 3
Isabella Sjøquist BAMBI
2002/LH///
HASP 0 59,37
3 3
Tilde Rasmussen ARTOS
2003/RP/ANTARES N/GENIALE/GHARIB BEN LANCER OX
VIRK 0 71,86
3 3
Lua Guldberg ACHILLEUS STENGAARD
2007/SP/ATLAS STENGAARD/POMONA STENGAARD/PRINCIPAL TOUCH
DSM 0 56,34
3 3
Laura Errebo Truelstrup SCHILLINGGAARDS MONIQUE
2007/PI/CAPPUCCINO-T/SHADOW/
RVV 0 55,82
3 3
Sarah Linnemand Andersen GRAFETTI
2009/IHR///
FRKS 0 51,73
3 3
Nicoline Udby Edvardsen CLASSAROE SCOTT
2013/CO/WOODFIELD SAMMY/MOUNT MARY GIRL/EMOE BERTI
FAK 0 56,73
3 3
Cebina Theill LADY GAGA
2003/LH///
OHR 0 53,23
3 3
Esther Anna Rostgaard Sørensen FJORDGLIMT'S AFRODITE
2009/SP/TRIPLE TREE'S PRINCE PERFECT/ARTEMIS HIPPIOS/POSEIDON HIPPIOS
OHR 0 54,32
3 3
Inge Bach Mikkelsen SPOTLIGHTS DONNA
2008/SP/DOUCAN/BROOMELLS MALTESER/SPARSIDE BUTTONS
SPR 0 53,88
3 3
Marie Ida Hocke SAVANNAH AMOUR (ROSIGNE)
2008/SP/POUR AMOUR/JACQUELINE/MALIBU II
NVR 0 59,66
3 3
Liva Nedergaard Madsen BØGELYS BØG
2006/NF/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS BIRDY/RICO-SØNDERMARK
HASP 0 53,31
3 3
Malou Kiran Grewal LENTEKRIEBEL
2005/WA/REITDIEPSTER MAGIC MAX/ZUURSEVELD'S LINDA/LIGHTFEET
ISR 4 64,68
Conrad Bonde Nissen LAKEFIELD STORMY
2002/HY/SEBAASTIAN V.D. KOZAKKENHOF/MY CAPTIVATION/BENTHOF'S AMIR
NSR 4 66,35
Noah lund MISS FITZ
2009/BL///
SSR 4 54,03
Asta Emilie Tørnsø Johansen STIDSBJERGS PONCHO
2006/SP/PAN/KVAZANDRA LAPAZ/TAI CALIDO
ROR 4 68,92
Julie Maj Lindorff CAROLA
2013/BL///
HASP 4 73,27
Malou Knudsen Güllich FØLLE
2006/LH///
SLR 4 54,66
Cecilie Højris Hansen DONAR
2007/BL///
SLR 4 49,28
Emma Reuss Tranberg QUI - HANZI
2011/LH///
BRF 6 84,06
Anne-Sofie Bjørnskov Fischer INDY - BOY
2004/LH///
GLK 7 88,46
Sophia Krognos Dalgaard BALDER
2008/LH///
BRF 8 73,03
Liva Marie Sigsgaard Juul LILLEVANGS DARK DUKE
2008/NF/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/ELMHOLTS MARITZA/SULAATIK'S BENJI
ROR 12 55,31
Karoline Maria Skovgaard ELMHOLTS GRANAT
1996/NF/Bavian/Zelmaz Ackileya/Silverlea Buckskin
HOL 14 84,86
Hannah Kirstine Bendixen LANGSIGEN SUPER PLET
2014/LH///
OHR 23 86,73
Kaisa Oline Sørensen LUCENO
2001/BL///
SLRK 33 113,69
Emma Rud Peitersen TEXAS HONEY-MOON
1995/CO/GRANGE SURF SPARROW/ENGHØJS HONEY-CATE/ØXENHOLM MARKBOOK
RIR Udg.
Lærke Bonde Christensen HESTEHAVEN´S SAFARI
2002/LU/FALKENHUS´S MOMBASSA/MICHETTE/MØLLEGÅRDS SINALCO
HVL Udg.
Ida Sofie Kaas DIXIE
2008/LH///
OHR Udg.
Caroline Stensnæs PONDUS
2005/LH///
OHR Udg.