nov
2019
Fra 16-11-2019 til 17-11-2019
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

SLR hest/pony spring (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00034703
Dato for resultat d. 02-12-2019
Resultatbehandling færdig
Slangerup-Lynge Rideklub (Distrikt D02)
Slangerup Overdrev 1 A
3550 Slangerup

Kontakt inden stævnet

Line
22550400
hestespring@slr-rideklub.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Mette Dyrbye Hersbøll, Maria Stentebjerg
Dommere
Karina Eckert, Per Krohn, Charlotte Kondrup
Teknisk Delegerede
Merete Schmidt Pedersen, Elisabeth Østergaard
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

5. LA2** Springning Ponyer (100/90/80 cm) A (C)

Spring: LA2** Springning Ponyer (100/90/80 cm) A (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 02-12-2019
Antal starter:
20
Antal placeringer:
5
Dommere:
Mette Dyrbye Hersbøll, Maria Stentebjerg, Per Krohn, Merete Schmidt Pedersen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Sacha Branick LINTRUPGAARDS SPIRIT
2006/SP/ANTARIO N/ASHKA/VITA NOVA'S HANASSIE
RIH 0 46,82 1
1 1
Emilie Nielsen ODDEN'S REPLAY
2010/NF/PEDRO/ODDEN'S DAYTONNA/STACKARPS DAYTON
SLR 0 47,68 1
2 2
Petrea Fredskov Christensen GEDSAGERGÅRDS ROBERTO
2008/LH///
HKR 0 56,09 1
3 3
Karoline Amalie Uhd-Nielsen LARAGH STORM
2009/CO/LEÁG/MEG/CATAMARAN
HIS 0 58,48 1
4 4
Ida Sylvest KILTIERNAN BELLA
2013/CO/DUNLEWEY GOSHAWK/TUBBERVALE BELLA/CORAL GOLD
EGE 0 59,35 1
5 5
Milla Wisti Petersen DUNLUCE TANGLED UP IN BLUE
2009/CO/BOBBY SPARROW BLUE/ATLANTIC GAL/CORAL PRINCE
HIS 0 61,12 1
Caroline Durup KILPATRICK FIONN ÓG
2009/CO/KILPATRICK FIONN/ROSSLEA LADY/CASTLESIDE JJ
HIS 0 62,92 1
Clara Rune Lindqvist BOSAGERGÅRDS BONNETTA
2006/NF/HAMLET'S MÉRICK/BOSAGERGÅRDS ARWEN/MISTER MALTHE
CEP 4 54,86
Cornelie Catarine Christiansen FINN JUNIOR
2009/SR/FINN/FAVOURITE GAME/SZKOPUL
NSR 4 58,57
Karoline Amalie Uhd-Nielsen GOLDEN MACK
2008/CO/TYNAGH MILLER/BALLYGARRIS KATIE/PARKMORE BOBBY
HIS 4 60,21
Catharina Zenia Waterstradt ATTYRORY SHADES OF GREY
2006/IHR/DERRYMORE LAD/ROSE OF BALLINAKILL/
HIS 4 60,82
Cornelie Catarine Christiansen DERRYMATTERY FLASH
2007/CO/ROBE THUNDER/CARA ROSE/ARDRAVINNA ANDY
NSR 6 71,08
Sofie Bay Holm ALIVE
2007/SP/AMMADOOR/FANAD ECLIPSE/ABBEYTOWN PRIDE
HIS 6 72,61
Annika Friis PANTANI
1998/LU/PAL OX/ØXENHOLM DANCING QUEEN/RORY RUADH
SLR 8 59,08
Frederikke Sunnborg Andreasson MAX
2009/LH///
HAS 13 83,39
Sille Petrine Mathisen HIDALGO
2007/LH///
STRK Udg.
Selma Voergaard CECILIE
2007/LH///
NSR Udg.
Caroline Larsen WESTERVIGS CANON
2007/LU/LÁMOUR AF STØVLEBÆK/SECRET BABE XX (DEN)/FLYINFACT XX (FR)
CEP Udg.
Emilie Sindt QUEENS DANDELION
2005/SR/MINOTAUROS (SWB)/STELLA/
SLR Udg.
Julia Kogler EMIRA C
2007/RP/GRISU N/ELITE III/CARETINO
SIV Udg.