nov
2019
Fra 16-11-2019 til 17-11-2019
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

SLR hest/pony spring (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00034703
Dato for resultat d. 02-12-2019
Resultatbehandling færdig
Slangerup-Lynge Rideklub (Distrikt D02)
Slangerup Overdrev 1 A
3550 Slangerup

Kontakt inden stævnet

Line
22550400
hestespring@slr-rideklub.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Mette Dyrbye Hersbøll, Maria Stentebjerg
Dommere
Karina Eckert, Per Krohn, Charlotte Kondrup
Teknisk Delegerede
Merete Schmidt Pedersen, Elisabeth Østergaard
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

5. LA2** Springning Ponyer (100/90/80 cm) A (C)

Spring: LA2** Springning Ponyer (100/90/80 cm) A (SVH 2)

Opdateret: 02-12-2019
Antal starter:
19
Antal placeringer:
5
Dommere:
Mette Dyrbye Hersbøll, Maria Stentebjerg, Per Krohn, Merete Schmidt Pedersen
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Kat. point Placering
Jessica Holm Svensson SABRINA FAIR
2001/IHR///
NSR 0 44,27 1
1 1
Frida Marie Haggren KEIZE´S LITTLE LADY
1999/WF/PRIORY PRICKLE/VERDI/SILVERTOP'S RICCO
EGE 0 46,27 1
2 2
Emma Maj Lindorff HALLELEVGÅRDENS CHILI
2012/NF/ELMHOLTS RAKET/ELMHOLTS BARBETH/BAVIAN
HASP 0 48,84 1
3 3
Sofia Larnæs Bjerg Hansen BJERGETS MIDNIGHT
2005/LU/LABRI HJORTELUND/LAICA/
EGE 0 49,05 1
4 4
Alma Rose Gudman Andersen SVENSTRUPDALS S. OF SWEETNESS
2007/LH///
SAS 0 52,09 1
5 5
Carla Sandberg Nielsen CORBEAGH CLAIRE
2003/CO/SILVER CLOUD/CURRABAWN CLARE/ARAN FLIGHT
EGE 0 55,19 1
Alma Alberte Greiffenberg HAPPY BOY
2011/CO/CUSACK/RIVER LEE/GURTEEN LAD
NSR 0 55,24 1
Dagmar Borrebye Aamann MOSETOFTENS MISS LADY
2010/SP/MARCHI/AMAZING FLAME (FENJA)/
BRF 0 60,84 1
Augusta Michaela Jungersen LOUIS WALSH
1999/IRH///
EGE 0 63,76 1
Mia Rex Bøgvald Pedersen KEEGAN'S DUFFY
2009/SP/STEENDIEKS DARCO/BUCASIA/KANUDOS XX
AMR 4 44,00
Cassandra Bech-Azeddine FANNY
2004/NF/ZWAVO'S SUPRISE/NELLY BAVIANE/BAVIAN
BRF 4 45,13
Carla Sandberg Nielsen SUNDANCE PRINCE
2003/IHR///
EGE 4 48,01
Sara Hansen STUART-ENGLY
2007/HT/STRATO/ANEMONE/LIZ. WILDKOGEL
NVR 4 48,90
Anna Granfeldt ÅGERUPGÅRDS PASCAL
2004/FJ/GOLF GUDENÅ/ÅGERUPGÅRDS CINDY/KNAST HALSNÆS
HSK 4 51,47
Helene Nielsen SABU
2002/LH///
DARK 4 51,90
Ingvild Heim Jørgensen BLUE FANCY
2007/BL///
NSR 5 68,07
Sigrid Gudman Andersen RAMBO
2004/BL///
SAS 8 60,06
Ida Ursin REDO
2010/LH///
SPR 8 62,11
Helene Ilsøe Holstein STRADBALLY MIRIAM
2009/CO/LÆRKENS CASCADE DAWN/STRADBALLY TARA/GLENCARRIG PRINCE
SLR 12 60,85