okt
2019
Fra 26-10-2019 til 27-10-2019
  • Spring
  • Hest/Pony

Halloween stævne (C)

Stævnenummer
Prop00034835
Dato for resultat d. 04-11-2019
Resultatbehandling færdig
Aagerupvej 89
4390 Vipperød

Kontakt inden stævnet

Gitte Friis
21811016
Spring@aags.dk

Officials

Banedesigner
Jan Juul
Dommere
Rasmus Birk, Karina Eckert, Lena Aagaard
Teknisk Delegerede
Kristine de Lichtenberg, Merete Schmidt Pedersen
Tilbage til klasseoversigt

2. LB1* Springning Ponyer (85/75/65 cm) S2 (C)

Spring: LB1* Springning Ponyer (85/75/65 cm) S2 (SVH 1)

Opdateret: 04-11-2019
Antal starter:
25
Antal placeringer:
9
Dommere:
Jan Juul, Lena Aagaard, Kristine de Lichtenberg
Rytter Hest Klub Fejl Tid Slutpoint Kat. point Placering
Cornelie Catarine Christiansen DERRYMATTERY FLASH
2007/CO/ROBE THUNDER/CARA ROSE/ARDRAVINNA ANDY
NSR 0 49,75 9 1
1 1
Inge Bach Mikkelsen SPOTLIGHTS DONNA
2008/SP/DOUCAN/BROOMELLS MALTESER/SPARSIDE BUTTONS
SPR 0 49,92 8,8 1
2 2
Mika Studsrød Larsen ELIM
1998/DR/Eduard/Shally/
NVR 0 54,13 8,6 1
3 3
Thea Huge MISTER MALTA LERGRAVEN
2006/LU/MISTER MALTHE/NØRLUNDS SACHA/DIAMANT N
SAR 0 55,60 8,5 1
4 4
Laura Søgren Gade WOODS LADY
2005/BL///
RIC 0 57,22 8,5 1
4 4
Freja Mikkelsen WANJA
1999/BL///
KTR 0 52,04 8,5 1
4 4
Victoria Braad MELO GULDBJERG
2010/NF/MISTER MALTHE/KVÆGENBJERG'S DOMONIK/ESKEHØJGAARDS ALI
EDAL 0 49,64 8,4 1
7 7
Anna Bursell GRANAHAN SKY ROCKET
2007/CO/DERRYMORE DUNCAN/CORAL POWER ROCKET/MATTY'S ROCK
NSRK 0 50,83 8,4 1
7 7
Klara Branick SKOVLUNDEGÅRDS FLYING SURPRISE
2009/NF/FIRFOD JETSET/FANNY/ZWAVO´S SUPRISE
RIH 0 51,32 8,4 1
7 7
Camille Myrner-Høst MR GREY
2009/BL///
EGE 0 51,40 8,2 1
Sille Marie Krøyer RUBY RUBY RUBY
2008/IHR///
STRK 0 48,27 8,1 1
Cathrine Saldern Lygum PAULINE DI BELLE
2011/BP/ANYDALE RON/BELLE/BEYERLODGE DIAMOND M
NØR 0 48,71 8 1
Mads Sonne MØRKBAK'S DOTH
2001/LU/MØRKBAKS ASLAN/DORTHEALYST MARY LOU/PARC BRIGADIER
SLR 0 49,42 8 1
Mille Rovsing Olsen SUNSHINE LA BELLA
2008/LH///
ALS 0 47,34 7,8 1
Emmeli Jerløv ROMEO'S HIRSE
2007/NF/RONALD/MADONNA/RICO-SØNDERMARK
BRF 0 50,23 7,8 1
Sofie Kamp Nielsen GWENSIDE CASANOVA
2007/WD/TYNYBRYN BOBBY DAZZLER/KINDALE CHARISMA/GWENDRAETH DANNY BOY
FAK 0 50,51 7,8 1
Maja Ida. Thiele ROXANNE
2004/LH///
TPRK 0 56,52 7,4 1
Nicoline Udby Edvardsen CLASSAROE SCOTT
2013/CO/WOODFIELD SAMMY/MOUNT MARY GIRL/EMOE BERTI
FAK 0 51,40 7,3 1
Mikkel Madsen A'KADUR A EGELYKKEN
2006/LU/FALCO (RACKET)/BOUBJERGS CELICA/A-DUR
AMR 1 54,13 7,2
julie nybroe LA VITA A EGELYKKEN
2006/LU/FALCO (RACKET)/EGHOLMS DUSJKA/SUHEIL L
SLR 1 60,98 7,1
Emma Reuss Tranberg QUI - HANZI
2011/LH///
BRF 1 59,82 6,9
Ella Dolberg Anderson MARTINS DREAM
2005/IHR///
SLR Udg.
Silja Gretha Cramer FLANEGAN
2012/SP/BOOGIE DANCER/FENJA/HOLLY PRINCE RUPERT
VOSK Udg.
Isabella Sjøquist NØRLUNDS BRUCE
2010/CO/KILPATRICK BOY/NØRLUND SHIBA ROCK/WOODSTOCK
HASP Udg.
Clara Røhrmann DAKOTA 195
1999/RH/Dagon Ox/Nadja/Nante Ii
DARK Udg.