Udvalg (14)

Appeludvalget - appeludvalg@rideforbund.dk
Formand
Carsten Lorentzen
8000 Aarhus C
Medlem
Pernille Nordskov
1764 København V
Medlem
Lars Langhoff
8700 Horsens
Medlem
Hanni Toosbuy Kasprzak
6100 Haderslev
Suppleant
Per Albæk Skjærbæk
7900 Nykøbing M
Suppleant
William Kanta
1700 København V
Næstformand
Henrik Tofte Olesen
2970 Hørsholm
Breddeaktivitetsudvalget - bredde@rideforbund.dk
Formand
Eva Stæhr Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21 48 61 59
Medlem
Elisabeth Bay Jensen
6720 Fanø
26 44 80 10
Medlem
Jette Holst Jønsson
3000 Helsingør
29874212
Medlem
Sasha Bech Petersen
4990 Sakskøbing
21476963 / 26216963
Disciplinærudvalget - disciplinaerudvalg@rideforbu
Formand
Anne Birgitte Gammeljord De Jonquieres
3480 Fredensborg
Medlem
Tom Nielsen
3000 Helsingør
Medlem
Anne Kirkegaard
2930 Klampenborg
Medlem
Jakob Bax Sander
8783 Hornsyld
Medlem
Katrine Kent Frederiksen
4700 Næstved
27 13 54 33
Suppleant
Mia Schødt Dickow
5500 Middelfart
Suppleant
Carl-chr. Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75
Distanceudvalget - distance@rideforbund.dk
Formand
Ole Jessen
6800 Varde
20272514
Medlem
Marianne Olesen
7361 Ejstrupholm
28254904
Medlem
Laura Hammer
7830 Vinderup
31330641
Medlem
Sabina Christensen
4100 Ringsted
45 14 17 10
Medlem
Kenneth E. Lassen
4560 Vig
59 65 17 47 / 22 44 19 34
Medlem
Lena Hahn Atzen
6780 Skærbæk
28 10 66 42
Dressurudvalget - dressur@rideforbund.dk
Formand
Per W. Nielsen
6950 Ringkøbing
22 68 80 00 / 97 34 68 00
Medlem
Kirsten Søgaard
7700 Thisted
21 68 46 30 / 21 68 46 30
Medlem
Mette Müller
2970 Hørsholm
20 95 00 16 / 20 95 00 16
Medlem
Dorte Njor-Larsen
4241 Vemmelev
22341784 / 22 34 17 84
Medlem
Lisbeth Jespersen
6310 Broager
40444349
Øvrigt medlem
Ole Hummelshøj
6800 Varde
22643504 / 22 64 35 04
Elevskoleudvalg
Formand
Dorte Paludan
3460 Birkerød
20 32 66 38
Medlem
Holger Holm
6094 Hejls
29 63 03 13
Medlem
Rikke Tørnsø Johansen
4000 Roskilde
60870004
Medlem
Sille Hastrup
8940 Randers SV
22988522 / 22 98 85 22
Medlem
Tanja Marek
6580 Vamdrup
60776027
Medlem
Anja Hahn
6780 Skærbæk
61674969
Instruktørudvalget
Formand
Jakob Ravnsbo
6000 Kolding
7551 7404/4057 5301 / 4057 5301
Medlem
Torben Frandsen
8983 Gjerlev J
23 31 17 72
Medlem
Nikolai Kowalski
9560 HADSUND
98 58 50 70 / 40 95 26 54
Medlem
Thomas Vogt Hansen
7950 Erslev
25219330
Militaryudvalget - military@rideforbund.dk
Formand
Jan Juul
2840 Holte
27592940
Medlem
Marlene Schelander Pedersen
8830 Tjele
24922294
Medlem
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12
Medlem
Mette-Stine Folkmar Jakobsen
8752 Østbirk
28284302 / 28284302
Medlem
Sanne Klarborg
8870 Langå
61 71 43 83
Medlem
Cecilie Skrædderdal Andersen
9000 Aalborg
60298955
Naturrepræsentanter
Øvrigt medlem
Bente Mouridsen
5900 Rudkøbing
42321612
Øvrigt medlem
Susanne Mikkelsen
5260 Odense S
21634818
Øvrigt medlem
Anna Bindesbøll
8600 Silkeborg
23201433 / 23201433
Øvrigt medlem
Finn Märcher
8752 Østbirk
20424764 / 20 42 47 64
Øvrigt medlem
Marianne Nielsen
6400 Sønderborg
61 33 19 95
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Henny Hove
8660 Skanderborg
86 52 55 02 / 20 73 02 43
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bodil Storm Kristiansen
4180 Sorø
57 84 91 51 / 60 72 57 48
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Alexander Helm
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Anni Oppelstrup
7800 Skive
97 53 89 00 / 28 93 10 71
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lone Aalekjær Hansen
2680 Solrød Strand
41 37 03 60 / 41 37 03 60
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23 32 43 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Christine Jensen
6854 Henne
40968656
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hanne Møller
3480 Fredensborg
26895044
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Sascha Norsbo
3600 Frederikssund
28359612
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Cecilie Raagaard Kunstek
3390 Hundested
26 39 11 47
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christian Bjørn Rasmussen
2800 Kongens Lyngby
22 62 68 25 / 24 60 04 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Elisabeth Leth-nissen
2760 Måløv
29 93 44 95
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lars Bruun
2765 Smørum
21741209
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Kirsten Egholm Jensen
4560 Vig
23 37 23 03 / 23 37 23 03
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Christina Keppie
2730 Herlev
44449624 / 20671624
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter Nerving
2770 Kastrup
5070 6903
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annemette Højgaard Schoeller
3400 Hillerød
50921834
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Friis Nielsen
9670 Løgstør
30 23 33 97
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Lorett Finch
4000 Roskilde
22 44 24 64
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Rolf Hahn
6780 Skærbæk
26 18 61 15
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
74 45 92 81 / 41 60 92 34
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28519075
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Jytte Langschwager
6200 Aabenraa
74 62 31 62 / 29 37 47 65
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lis Poulsen
3720 Aakirkeby
56972072
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818 / 20 25 28 18
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Gitte Larsen
2690 Karlslunde
40 30 86 23
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Rühmann
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32 / 26 34 78 09
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annie Pilegaard
4780 Stege
22 35 76 05
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hans-Peter Harpøth
8800 Viborg
86638840
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Skov
7620 Lemvig
97 88 71 89 / 22492804
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgit Olesen
6920 Videbæk
40768817
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Pitter Bertelsen
4330 Hvalsø
46 40 91 42 / 24 23 81 01
NST brugerråd
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96
NST brugerråd
Grete Hjalf
9800 Hjørring
98 96 30 62 / 2021 1110
NST brugerråd
Alexander Helm
3450 Allerød
42 40 68 11
NST brugerråd
Birgitte Rühmann
2920 Charlottenlund
38 33 43 32 / 26 34 78 09
NST brugerråd
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296 / 31 50 42 96
NST brugerråd
Anna-Maria Kosmicki
2791 Dragør
26 24 94 25
Pararideudvalget - paradressur@rideforbund.dk
Formand
Jens Kryger Nielsen
4700 Næstved
25730030
Medlem
Mette Gammelby
8600 Silkeborg
40155489 / 40155489
Medlem
Nina Faxe
3600 Frederikssund
47 38 50 48
Medlem
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84
Medlem
Marianne Riis Søborg
2610 Rødovre
20712624
Sekretær
Helene Bech
1862 Frederiksberg C
2898 0620
Springudvalget - spring@rideforbund.dk
Formand
Jakob Leth
2820 Gentofte
20 85 97 28 / 39681610
Medlem
Per Nielsen
2650 Hvidovre
28 15 11 25
Medlem
Kenneth Ernst
3550 Slangerup
27 63 83 63
Medlem
Birgitte Tribler
4220 Korsør
51326014 / 51326014
Medlem
Niels True
4733 Tappernøje
23 38 43 59
Medlem
Lars Nørgaard Pedersen
7100 Vejle
+4540187680
Øvrigt medlem
Hans Ley
9550 Mariager
20 27 92 93
Øvrigt medlem
Sigurd Nielsen
2840 Holte
27 14 01 33
TREC udvalget - trec@rideforbund.dk
Formand
Tina K. Foldager
2765 Smørum
31 70 03 45
Medlem
Finn Märcher
8752 Østbirk
20 42 47 64
Medlem
Helle Vistisen
6600 Vejen
93 89 28 18
Medlem
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28 51 90 75
Ungdomsudvalg
Ingen personer tilknyttet
Voltigeudvalget - voltigering@rideforbund.dk
Ingen personer tilknyttet